50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:34:03.924200 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:52:45.1036400 | +18:42.112100 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 3:04:20.1105900 | +30:17.181600 | 62.6p | |||
4 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 3:09:21.1136000 | +35:18.211700 | 60.7p | |||
5 | Jonna Pettersson | IFK Moras OK | 3:18:26.1190500 | +44:23.266200 | 57.4p | |||
6 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 3:23:25.1220400 | +49:22.296100 | 55.8p | |||
7 | Marianne Forsberg | Sälens IF | 3:31:27.1268600 | +57:24.344300 | 53.4p | |||
8 | Marina Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 3:55:51.1415000 | +1:21:48.490700 | 47.1p | |||
9 | Signe Gamborg-Nielsen | Lima IF | 3:56:39.1419800 | +1:22:36.495500 | 46.9p | |||
10 | Ida Sternbro | Stockholm | 4:12:34.1515300 | +1:38:31.591000 | 43.6p | |||
11 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 4:19:09.1554800 | +1:45:06.630500 | 42.4p | |||
12 | Eva Buskas | Svaide-Roma SOK | 4:30:07.1620600 | +1:56:04.696300 | 40.4p | |||
13 | Zandra Buud | IFK Moras OK | 4:34:04.1644300 | +2:00:01.720000 | 39.8p | |||
14 | Lovisa Sunnerholm | IFK Mora SK | 4:43:49.1702800 | +2:09:46.778500 | 38.3p | |||
15 | Andrea Björsell | Stockholm | 5:39:33.2037200 | +3:05:30.1112900 | 31.4p | |||
- | Ida Sternbro | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Granfors | Stora | 4:24:09.1584800 | 41.5p | ||||
2 | Sara Funke | Abb IF SK | 4:41:56.1691500 | +17:47.106600 | 38.6p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Ähdel | Borlänge | 5:11:02.1866100 | 34.6p | ||||
- | Marie-louise Lifvendahl | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:15:08.810700 | 91.3p | ||||
2 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:16:33.819200 | +1:25.8400 | 90.1p | |||
3 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:35.819400 | +1:27.8600 | 90.1p | |||
4 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 2:18:09.828800 | +3:01.18000 | 88.8p | |||
5 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 2:18:43.832200 | +3:35.21400 | 88.4p | |||
6 | Espen Alexander Sörlie | Team s | 2:23:15.859400 | +8:07.48600 | 84.9p | |||
7 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 2:23:16.859500 | +8:08.48700 | 84.9p | |||
8 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:23:40.861900 | +8:32.51100 | 84.6p | |||
9 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:24:37.867600 | +9:29.56800 | 83.9p | |||
10 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 2:25:40.873900 | +10:32.63100 | 83.2p | |||
11 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:29:39.897800 | +14:31.87000 | 80.4p | |||
12 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:31.909000 | +16:23.98200 | 79.2p | |||
13 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:33:33.921200 | +18:25.110400 | 77.9p | |||
14 | Jonas Böhlmark | Högbo GOIF | 2:37:16.943500 | +22:08.132700 | 75.7p | |||
15 | Viktor Junell | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:37:58.947700 | +22:50.136900 | 75.3p | |||
16 | Frode Pedersen | Lima IF | 2:38:38.951700 | +23:30.140900 | 74.9p | |||
17 | Linus Bohman | Idre SK | 2:49:33.1017200 | +34:25.206400 | 69.1p | |||
18 | George Sandborg | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:51:25.1028400 | +36:17.217600 | 68.2p | |||
19 | Martin Landgren | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:52:27.1034600 | +37:19.223800 | 67.8p | |||
20 | Henrik Sandén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:05.1056400 | +40:57.245600 | 66.1p | |||
21 | Jens Persson | Källbottens IK | 3:06:51.1121000 | +51:43.310200 | 61.6p | |||
22 | Jörgen Hasselström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:08:58.1133700 | +53:50.322900 | 60.8p | |||
23 | Andreas Ehlis | Axa SC | 3:13:38.1161700 | +58:30.350900 | 59.1p | |||
24 | Patrik Staffansson | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:19:51.1199000 | +1:04:43.388200 | 57.0p | |||
25 | Erik Thorsell | Axa SC | 3:22:08.1212700 | +1:07:00.401900 | 56.2p | |||
26 | Hampus Behr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:35:52.1295100 | +1:20:44.484300 | 52.1p | |||
27 | Daniel Gudmundsson | Lima IF | 3:42:14.1333300 | +1:27:06.522500 | 50.4p | |||
28 | Pontus Mellung | Abb IF SK | 3:53:12.1399100 | +1:38:04.588300 | 47.7p | |||
29 | Christoffer Mårhén | Svaide-Roma SOK | 4:29:07.1614600 | +2:13:59.803800 | 40.6p | |||
30 | Bengt Nordberg | Storvreta IK | 4:29:34.1617300 | +2:14:26.806500 | 40.5p | |||
31 | Daniel Modigh | Särna SK | 4:49:43.1738200 | +2:34:35.927400 | 37.4p | |||
32 | Kristoffer Kjölberg | Asker | 4:51:01.1746000 | +2:35:53.935200 | 37.2p | |||
33 | Anders Jonsson | Storvreta IK | 4:52:39.1755800 | +2:37:31.945000 | 37.0p | |||
34 | Kristian Kjölberg | Asker | 4:54:42.1768100 | +2:39:34.957300 | 36.7p | |||
- | David Karlström | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:39:43.958200 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Daniel Stolt | SK Leksand | 2:45:41.994000 | +5:58.35700 | 71.1p | |||
3 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:47:12.1003100 | +7:29.44800 | 70.3p | |||
4 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:50:11.1021000 | +10:28.62700 | 68.8p | |||
5 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:53:59.1043800 | +14:16.85500 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 2:56:23.1058200 | +16:40.99900 | 66.0p | |||
7 | Peter Mårtensson | Axa SC | 2:57:08.1062700 | +17:25.104400 | 65.6p | |||
8 | Fredrik Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 2:57:18.1063700 | +17:35.105400 | 65.6p | |||
9 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:57:26.1064500 | +17:43.106200 | 65.5p | |||
10 | Niklas Olsson | No Club | 2:57:36.1065500 | +17:53.107200 | 65.4p | |||
11 | Erik Albinder | Molkoms SK | 2:58:51.1073000 | +19:08.114700 | 64.9p | |||
12 | Andreas Eriksson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:58:55.1073400 | +19:12.115100 | 64.9p | |||
13 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01:28.1088700 | +21:45.130400 | 63.8p | |||
14 | Lennart Holmer | Lima IF | 3:03:04.1098300 | +23:21.140000 | 63.1p | |||
15 | Mårten Axelsson | Åf SK | 3:03:16.1099500 | +23:33.141200 | 63.0p | |||
16 | Jonas Axelsson | Intersport IF | 3:03:25.1100400 | +23:42.142100 | 63.0p | |||
17 | Per Thunberg | Burseryds IF | 3:05:02.1110100 | +25:19.151800 | 62.3p | |||
18 | Fredrik Persson | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:07:43.1126200 | +28:00.167900 | 61.3p | |||
19 | Lars Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 3:08:20.1129900 | +28:37.171600 | 61.0p | |||
20 | Tommy Petersson | Nybro Ski | 3:11:36.1149500 | +31:53.191200 | 59.8p | |||
21 | Henrik Birgersson | Gagnefs IF | 3:13:40.1161900 | +33:57.203600 | 59.1p | |||
22 | Martin Lindholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:15:54.1175300 | +36:11.217000 | 58.3p | |||
23 | Mats Nordström | Malungs IF | 3:16:23.1178200 | +36:40.219900 | 58.1p | |||
24 | Karl-Johan Magnusson | SK Bore | 3:17:10.1182900 | +37:27.224600 | 57.9p | |||
25 | Kjell Bergqvist | Axa SC | 3:20:05.1200400 | +40:22.242100 | 56.9p | |||
26 | Anders Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 3:20:53.1205200 | +41:10.246900 | 56.6p | |||
27 | Roger Hagström | IF Rigor | 3:23:14.1219300 | +43:31.261000 | 55.9p | |||
28 | Kalle Widlert | Venjans AIK | 3:24:53.1229200 | +45:10.270900 | 55.3p | |||
29 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 3:25:25.1232400 | +45:42.274100 | 55.2p | |||
30 | Max Mortensen | Aif | 3:25:28.1232700 | +45:45.274400 | 55.2p | |||
31 | Patrik Qvicker | Sälens IF | 3:28:26.1250500 | +48:43.292200 | 54.3p | |||
32 | Johan Larsson | Dalab | 3:30:47.1264600 | +51:04.306300 | 53.6p | |||
33 | Andreas Lindin | IFK Helsingborg | 3:32:05.1272400 | +52:22.314100 | 53.2p | |||
34 | Johan Gardelius | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:34:32.1287100 | +54:49.328800 | 52.5p | |||
35 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby IF SF | 3:34:34.1287300 | +54:51.329000 | 52.5p | |||
36 | Martin Vernblom | Eksjö SOK | 3:35:48.1294700 | +56:05.336400 | 52.1p | |||
37 | Robert Söderström | Axa SC | 3:37:01.1302000 | +57:18.343700 | 51.8p | |||
38 | Jerker Abb Roos | Abb IF SK | 3:38:52.1313100 | +59:09.354800 | 51.3p | |||
39 | Anders Åkerberg | IFK Västerås SK | 3:39:38.1317700 | +59:55.359400 | 51.1p | |||
40 | Rikard Juvel | Filipstads SF | 3:40:12.1321100 | +1:00:29.362800 | 50.9p | |||
41 | Jim Vinsanius | IFK Västerås SK | 3:40:32.1323100 | +1:00:49.364800 | 50.8p | |||
42 | Anders Remle | Nybro Ski | 3:41:33.1329200 | +1:01:50.370900 | 50.6p | |||
43 | Thomas Andersson | Abb IF SK | 3:47:28.1364700 | +1:07:45.406400 | 49.1p | |||
44 | Daniel Persson | Ydre | 3:49:17.1375600 | +1:09:34.417300 | 48.6p | |||
45 | Pär Magnus Bjurek | Tibro OK | 3:51:14.1387300 | +1:11:31.429000 | 48.2p | |||
46 | Gustav Asp | Sya SK | 3:56:01.1416000 | +1:16:18.457700 | 47.1p | |||
47 | Kasper Lorenzen | Danmark | 3:56:32.1419100 | +1:16:49.460800 | 46.9p | |||
48 | Carl-johan Sunnerholm | IK Stern | 3:59:40.1437900 | +1:19:57.479600 | 46.3p | |||
49 | Anders Matzen | København SK | 3:59:50.1438900 | +1:20:07.480600 | 46.2p | |||
50 | Andreas Karlsson | Sälens IF | 4:01:37.1449600 | +1:21:54.491300 | 45.8p | |||
51 | Anders Ekroth | Filipstads SF | 4:04:04.1464300 | +1:24:21.506000 | 45.3p | |||
52 | Björn Moberg | Storvreta IK | 4:04:45.1468400 | +1:25:02.510100 | 45.2p | |||
53 | Per-eric Wård | Trimble IF | 4:07:20.1483900 | +1:27:37.525600 | 44.6p | |||
54 | Magnus Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 4:15:00.1529900 | +1:35:17.571600 | 43.1p | |||
55 | Mikael Wallén | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:21:39.1569800 | +1:41:56.611500 | 41.9p | |||
56 | Richard Pahlm | Lima IF | 4:22:09.1572800 | +1:42:26.614500 | 41.8p | |||
57 | Jonas Ortman | Lidköpings VSK | 4:23:03.1578200 | +1:43:20.619900 | 41.7p | |||
58 | Mattias Wahlborg | Uppsala | 4:23:04.1578300 | +1:43:21.620000 | 41.6p | |||
59 | Joakim Granfors | Stora | 4:24:13.1585200 | +1:44:30.626900 | 41.4p | |||
60 | Joakim Thelberg | IK Uven | 4:29:42.1618100 | +1:49:59.659800 | 40.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SK | 2:40:53.965200 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Thor Egil Midtskogen | Tynset IL | 2:44:56.989500 | +4:03.24200 | 71.5p | |||
3 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:50:12.1021100 | +9:19.55800 | 68.8p | |||
4 | Jan Willman | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:50:19.1021800 | +9:26.56500 | 68.8p | |||
5 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:50:41.1024000 | +9:48.58700 | 68.6p | |||
6 | Rune Gilde | Hernes IL | 2:51:05.1026400 | +10:12.61100 | 68.4p | |||
7 | Anders Ersbjörs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:53:04.1038300 | +12:11.73000 | 67.5p | |||
8 | Tommie Hansson | Bjursås IK | 3:01:58.1091700 | +21:05.126400 | 63.6p | |||
9 | Toomas Johansson | Grava SK | 3:02:08.1092700 | +21:15.127400 | 63.5p | |||
10 | Mats Lagerblad | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:46.1102500 | +22:53.137200 | 62.8p | |||
11 | Lars Hedfeldt | Hällefors SK | 3:05:35.1113400 | +24:42.148100 | 62.1p | |||
12 | Lars G Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 3:06:38.1119700 | +25:45.154400 | 61.7p | |||
13 | Anders Rennermalm | Lima IF | 3:07:00.1121900 | +26:07.156600 | 61.6p | |||
14 | Leiv Sjåstad | Tranemo IF | 3:19:09.1194800 | +38:16.229500 | 57.2p | |||
15 | Lars-Göran Jonsson | Axa SC | 3:25:09.1230800 | +44:16.265500 | 55.3p | |||
16 | Esbjörn Andrén | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:27:44.1246300 | +46:51.281000 | 54.5p | |||
17 | Göran Kihlström | IFK Sala | 3:37:41.1306000 | +56:48.340700 | 51.6p | |||
18 | Björn Holmberg | Venjans AIK | 3:39:37.1317600 | +58:44.352300 | 51.1p | |||
19 | Sten Karelius | Lima IF | 3:44:33.1347200 | +1:03:40.381900 | 49.8p | |||
20 | Ingvar Andersson | Hermansby IF | 3:48:41.1372000 | +1:07:48.406700 | 48.8p | |||
21 | Ulf Aiss | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:50:43.1384200 | +1:09:50.418900 | 48.3p | |||
22 | SOL Rytting | Venjans AIK | 3:59:49.1438800 | +1:18:56.473500 | 46.2p | |||
23 | BO Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 4:02:53.1457200 | +1:22:00.491900 | 45.6p | |||
24 | Per-Erik Axelsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:03:22.1460100 | +1:22:29.494800 | 45.5p | |||
25 | Tommy Bond | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:03:56.1463500 | +1:23:03.498200 | 45.3p | |||
26 | Peter Held | Söderåsens FK | 4:04:46.1468500 | +1:23:53.503200 | 45.2p | |||
27 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 4:05:14.1471300 | +1:24:21.506000 | 45.1p | |||
28 | Kaj Aronsson | Axa SC | 4:12:17.1513600 | +1:31:24.548300 | 43.7p | |||
29 | Ulf Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 4:19:10.1554900 | +1:38:17.589600 | 42.4p | |||
30 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 4:21:38.1569700 | +1:40:45.604400 | 41.9p | |||
31 | Ruben Malmborg | Lima IF | 4:22:43.1576200 | +1:41:50.610900 | 41.7p | |||
32 | Bengt Karlsson | Perstorp AB IF | 4:35:09.1650800 | +1:54:16.685500 | 39.6p | |||
33 | Bernth-Olof Andersson | IK Dran | 4:35:19.1651800 | +1:54:26.686500 | 39.6p | |||
34 | Mats Gustafsson | No Club | 4:37:39.1665800 | +1:56:46.700500 | 39.2p | |||
35 | Bengt Gustafsson | Axa SC | 4:55:19.1771800 | +2:14:26.806500 | 36.6p | |||
36 | Bengt Larsson | Söderåsens SK | 5:03:54.1823300 | +2:23:01.858000 | 35.5p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 1:29:51.539000 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Annika Theander | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:50:32.663100 | +20:41.124000 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Gunnel Gånors | Sälens IF | 1:54:18.685700 | +24:27.146600 | 46.1p | |||
4 | Berit Bergkvist | Malungs IF | 1:55:02.690100 | +25:11.151000 | 45.9p | |||
5 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 1:56:37.699600 | +26:46.160500 | 45.2p | |||
6 | Sara Jobs | Clas Ohlson IF | 2:02:52.737100 | +33:01.198000 | 42.9p | |||
7 | Kristin Andrée | Järla IF SK | 2:04:32.747100 | +34:41.208000 | 42.4p | |||
8 | Karin Danielsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:53.785200 | +41:02.246100 | 40.3p | |||
9 | Marie-louise Lifvendahl | Sälens IF | 2:13:30.800900 | +43:39.261800 | 39.5p | |||
10 | Lena Andersson | No Club | 2:16:03.816200 | +46:12.277100 | 38.8p | |||
11 | Emma Birgersson | Gagnefs IF | 2:18:29.830800 | +48:38.291700 | 38.1p | |||
12 | Marianne Jernberg | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:34:26.926500 | +1:04:35.387400 | 34.2p | |||
13 | Barbro Limberg | Lima IF | 2:42:14.973300 | +1:12:23.434200 | 32.5p | |||
14 | Lena Rothman | Söderåsens SK | 2:46:27.998600 | +1:16:36.459500 | 31.7p | |||
15 | Kajsa Johansson | Axa SC | 2:51:14.1027300 | +1:21:23.488200 | 30.8p | |||
16 | Ulla Hansjons- Gustafsson | Falun | 2:51:14.1027300 | +1:21:23.488200 | 30.8p | |||
17 | Elisabeth Carlin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:59:37.1077600 | +1:29:46.538500 | 29.4p | |||
18 | Marita Hallqvist | Lima IF | 3:00:33.1083200 | +1:30:42.544100 | 29.2p | |||
19 | Jenny Alderbrant | Gnesta | 3:06:00.1115900 | +1:36:09.576800 | 28.4p | |||
20 | Mona Skottheim | Lima IF | 3:10:07.1140600 | +1:40:16.601500 | 27.7p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 1:18:19.469800 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Andreas Kvist | IK Stern | 1:19:31.477000 | +1:12.7100 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Anders Landgren | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:35:16.571500 | +16:57.101600 | 55.4p | |||
4 | Johnny Rentner | Team s | 1:44:33.627200 | +26:14.157300 | 50.5p | |||
5 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 1:47:19.643800 | +29:00.173900 | 49.2p | |||
6 | Karl-dennis Nordlöf | Lima IF | 1:50:36.663500 | +32:17.193600 | 47.7p | |||
7 | Claes Göran Lundberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:51:33.669200 | +33:14.199300 | 47.3p | |||
8 | Anders Westerlund | Malungs IF | 1:56:45.700400 | +38:26.230500 | 45.2p | |||
9 | Gustav Henman | Lidköpings VSK | 1:57:41.706000 | +39:22.236100 | 44.8p | |||
10 | Roland Kvarnström | Gagnefs IF | 1:58:23.710200 | +40:04.240300 | 44.6p | |||
11 | Niklas Utterberg | Team s | 2:03:16.739500 | +44:57.269600 | 42.8p | |||
12 | Joacim Gustafsson | Team s | 2:08:09.768800 | +49:50.298900 | 41.2p | |||
13 | Anders Kronqvist | Grytgöls IK | 2:11:08.786700 | +52:49.316800 | 40.2p | |||
14 | Leif Thuresson | Lima IF | 2:14:53.809200 | +56:34.339300 | 39.1p | |||
15 | Tommy Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:25:21.872000 | +1:07:02.402100 | 36.3p | |||
16 | Christer Hellström | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:29:26.896500 | +1:11:07.426600 | 35.3p | |||
17 | Carl Carlin | Söders | 2:59:38.1077700 | +1:41:19.607800 | 29.4p |