10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 37:18.223700 | | |
2 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 42:40.255900 | +5:22.32100 | |
3 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 43:21.260000 | +6:03.36200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 40:05.240400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:49.94800 | | |
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:54.95300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:40.99900 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:00.101900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:11.103000 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:00.107900 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:15.109400 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:11.115000 | +3:22.20100 | |
9 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 19:55.119400 | +4:06.24500 | |
10 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:19.121800 | +4:30.26900 | |
11 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 20:45.124400 | +4:56.29500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:37.93600 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:42.94100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:48.94700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:59.95800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:26.98500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:08.102700 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:29.110800 | +2:52.17100 | |
8 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 20:56.125500 | +5:19.31800 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:24.74300 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 12:35.75400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:36.75500 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:44.76300 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:37.81600 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 14:18.85700 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:46.94500 | +4:03.24200 | |
12 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 15:52.95100 | +4:09.24800 | |
13 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:59.95800 | +4:16.25500 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:15.67400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:20.67900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:39.69800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69800 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 12:08.72700 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:55.89400 | +3:56.23500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Ida Jonsson | Falu IK | 12:18.73700 | +3:56.23500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:16.43500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:41.52000 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Lukas Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:52.17100 | |
7 | Erik Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Oscar CARLSSON | Gagnefs IF | 10:31.63000 | +3:25.20400 | |
9 | Albin Sedelius | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:52.65100 | +3:46.22500 | |
10 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +5:00.29900 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96600 | | - |
2 | Stefan Johansson | Falu IK | 16:39.99800 | +32.3100 | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)