0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | | | |
1 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | | | |
1 | Ellen Björklund | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Hilma Lilja | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Louise Maklin Svensson | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Meja Hedin | Brandsbols SK | | | |
1 | SVAHN Nathalie | IFK Mora SK | | | |
1 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | | | |
1 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GOIF | | | |
1 | Svea Gravsjö | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Vera Myhlback | Bjursås IK | | | |
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | | | |
1 | Astrid Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | | | |
1 | Elin Nilsen | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | | | |
1 | Ella Strand | IFK Grängesberg SK | | | |
1 | Ella Ståbis | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | | | |
1 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | | | |
1 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | | | |
1 | Hanna Nyström | Högbo GOIF | | | |
1 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | | | |
1 | Märta Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
1 | Rebecca Wallin | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | | | |
1 | Sophia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | | | |
1 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | | | |
1 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | | | |
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
1 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
1 | Axel Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | | | |
1 | Emil Hammare | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
1 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | | | |
1 | Filip Almqvist | Särna SK | | | |
1 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | | | |
1 | Lennart Schaar | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Oskar Djus | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Philip Kajander | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Thor Conradson | Orsa SK | | | |
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | | | |
1 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | August Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | | | |
1 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | | | |
1 | Felix Almgren | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
1 | Fredrik Lehtola | Högbo GOIF | | | |
1 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | | | |
1 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
1 | Jack Limby | Orsa SK | | | |
1 | Milo Forstman | Särna SK | | | |
1 | Måns Forstman | Särna SK | | | |
1 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
1 | Robin Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | | | |
|
25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 59:05.354400 | | 93.5p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:01:57.371600 | +2:52.17100 | 89.2p |
3 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:03:28.380700 | +4:23.26200 | 87.1p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:05:01.390000 | +5:56.35500 | 85.0p |
5 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:05:07.390600 | +6:02.36100 | 84.9p |
6 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 1:05:34.393300 | +6:29.38800 | 84.3p |
7 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:08:13.409200 | +9:08.54700 | 81.0p |
8 | Joel Helker-nygren | Ovansiljans Bordtennisklubb | 1:18:49.472800 | +19:44.118300 | 70.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 51:30.308900 | | 85.7p |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 52:44.316300 | +1:14.7300 | 83.5p |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 52:49.316800 | +1:19.7800 | 83.4p |
4 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 53:07.318600 | +1:37.9600 | 82.9p |
5 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 53:08.318700 | +1:38.9700 | 82.9p |
6 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 53:56.323500 | +2:26.14500 | 81.6p |
7 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 54:00.323900 | +2:30.14900 | 81.5p |
8 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 54:44.328300 | +3:14.19300 | 80.3p |
9 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 54:59.329800 | +3:29.20800 | 80.0p |
10 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 55:12.331100 | +3:42.22100 | 79.6p |
11 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 56:40.339900 | +5:10.30900 | 77.5p |
12 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 56:48.340700 | +5:18.31700 | 77.3p |
13 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 56:53.341200 | +5:23.32200 | 77.1p |
14 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 56:55.341400 | +5:25.32400 | 77.1p |
15 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 57:02.342100 | +5:32.33100 | 76.9p |
16 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 58:39.351800 | +7:09.42800 | 74.7p |
17 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:02:21.374000 | +10:51.65000 | 70.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 52:01.312000 | | 84.8p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 52:13.313200 | +12.1100 | 84.4p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 54:58.329700 | +2:57.17600 | 80.0p |
4 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 1:00:51.365000 | +8:50.52900 | 71.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 29:59.179800 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 30:11.181000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 30:12.181100 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 31:11.187000 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 31:13.187200 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 31:28.188700 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 31:55.191400 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 32:08.192700 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 32:46.196500 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 32:56.197500 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 33:00.197900 | +3:01.18000 | |
12 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 33:17.199600 | +3:18.19700 | |
13 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 33:25.200400 | +3:26.20500 | |
14 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 34:14.205300 | +4:15.25400 | |
15 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 35:10.210900 | +5:11.31000 | |
16 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 36:09.216800 | +6:10.36900 | |
17 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 36:25.218400 | +6:26.38500 | |
18 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 37:43.226200 | +7:44.46300 | |
19 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 40:05.240400 | +10:06.60500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 28:48.172700 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 29:31.177000 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 29:52.179100 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 31:01.186000 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 31:24.188300 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:50.202900 | +5:02.30100 | |
7 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 35:35.213400 | +6:47.40600 | |
8 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 36:34.219300 | +7:46.46500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 29:31.177000 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 29:55.179400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 31:29.188800 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 31:31.189000 | +2:00.11900 | |
5 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 33:46.202500 | +4:15.25400 | |
6 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 35:28.212700 | +5:57.35600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 29:36.177500 | | 64.0p |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:37.177600 | +1 | 64.0p |
3 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 32:40.195900 | +3:04.18300 | 57.1p |
4 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 33:47.202600 | +4:11.25000 | 54.9p |
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 36:14.217300 | +6:38.39700 | 50.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 28:57.173600 | | 65.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:17.169600 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 28:55.173400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 29:20.175900 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 29:31.177000 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 29:39.177800 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 29:49.178800 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 29:55.179400 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 30:42.184100 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 30:53.185200 | +2:36.15500 | |
10 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 30:54.185300 | +2:37.15600 | |
11 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 32:39.195800 | +4:22.26100 | |
12 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 35:00.209900 | +6:43.40200 | |
13 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 38:56.233500 | +10:39.63800 | |
14 | Kevin Kiuru | Stora Tuna IK SK | 40:17.241600 | +12:00.71900 | |
15 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 41:42.250100 | +13:25.80400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 27:18.163700 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:46.166500 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 27:54.167300 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:55.167400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 28:45.172400 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:03.174200 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:04.174300 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 31:50.190900 | +4:32.27100 | |
9 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 33:41.202000 | +6:23.38200 | |
10 | Victor Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 35:17.211600 | +7:59.47800 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 26:13.157200 | | |
2 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 26:15.157400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 27:26.164500 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 27:49.166800 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:48.172700 | +2:35.15400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:34.111300 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 19:00.113900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 19:10.114900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:11.115000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 19:25.116400 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 20:08.120700 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 20:15.121400 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 20:34.123300 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 21:31.129000 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:36.129500 | +3:02.18100 | |
11 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 21:38.129700 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 22:04.132300 | +3:30.20900 | |
13 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:33.135200 | +3:59.23800 | |
14 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:11.139000 | +4:37.27600 | |
15 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:26.140500 | +4:52.29100 | |
16 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:27.140600 | +4:53.29200 | |
17 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 24:09.144800 | +5:35.33400 | |
18 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 25:29.152800 | +6:55.41400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:19.109800 | | |
2 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 18:20.109900 | +1 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:21.110000 | +2.100 | |
4 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 19:21.116000 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 19:39.117800 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:50.118900 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 20:08.120700 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:10.120900 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 20:32.123100 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 20:56.125500 | +2:37.15600 | |
11 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 21:08.126700 | +2:49.16800 | |
12 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:12.127100 | +2:53.17200 | |
13 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 21:53.131200 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 22:20.133900 | +4:01.24000 | |
15 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 22:31.135000 | +4:12.25100 | |
16 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 22:46.136500 | +4:27.26600 | |
17 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 22:52.137100 | +4:33.27200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:51.101000 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:52.101100 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:01.102000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:03.102200 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:09.102800 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:13.103200 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:36.105500 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 18:08.108700 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 19:13.115200 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 19:33.117200 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:14.121300 | +3:23.20200 | |
12 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 20:22.122100 | +3:31.21000 | |
13 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 20:35.123400 | +3:44.22300 | |
14 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 21:38.129700 | +4:47.28600 | |
15 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:47.154600 | +8:56.53500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:25.110400 | | |
2 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 18:42.112100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 19:05.114400 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 19:24.116300 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:36.117500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:41.118000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:44.118300 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 19:46.118500 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:53.119200 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 20:02.120100 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:16.121500 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 21:24.128300 | +2:59.17800 | |
13 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:30.128900 | +3:05.18400 | |
14 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 21:53.131200 | +3:28.20700 | |
15 | Alfred Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | 22:05.132400 | +3:40.21900 | |
16 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 22:07.132600 | +3:42.22100 | |
17 | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 22:44.136300 | +4:19.25800 | |
18 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GOIF | 23:45.142400 | +5:20.31900 | |
19 | Hugo Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 23:55.143400 | +5:30.32900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:33.99200 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:10.102900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 17:11.103000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:40.105900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 17:42.106100 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:47.106600 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 18:22.110100 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:39.111800 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 19:00.113900 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:03.114200 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:06.114500 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:14.115300 | +2:41.16000 | |
13 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 19:31.117000 | +2:58.17700 | |
14 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 19:32.117100 | +2:59.17800 | |
15 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:34.117300 | +3:01.18000 | |
16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 19:37.117600 | +3:04.18300 | |
17 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 19:48.118700 | +3:15.19400 | |
18 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 20:33.123200 | +4:00.23900 | |
19 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 21:06.126500 | +4:33.27200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:24.92300 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:56.95500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:44.100300 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:16.103500 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:46.106500 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 18:02.108100 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 18:15.109400 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 18:25.110400 | +3:01.18000 | |
9 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 18:59.113800 | +3:35.21400 | |
10 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:22.128100 | +5:58.35700 | |
11 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 21:27.128600 | +6:03.36200 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:37.63600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 10:48.64700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 11:08.66700 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 11:52.71100 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:53.71200 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:26.74500 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Lovisa Helgesson | Sälens IF | 12:31.75000 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:32.75100 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:33.15200 | |
14 | Elin Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 12:54.77300 | +2:35.15400 | |
15 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 12:59.77800 | +2:40.15900 | |
16 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:47.16600 | |
17 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 14:14.85300 | +3:55.23400 | |
18 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:00.89900 | +4:41.28000 | |
19 | Saga Lilja | Orsa SK | 15:07.90600 | +4:48.28700 | |
20 | Tyra Gravsjö | Orsa SK | 15:12.91100 | +4:53.29200 | |
21 | Vera Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 16:04.96300 | +5:45.34400 | |
22 | Svea Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 16:30.98900 | +6:11.37000 | |
23 | Emelie Kajander | Orsa SK | 17:16.103500 | +6:57.41600 | |
24 | Agnes Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:28.104700 | +7:09.42800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:23.56200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:32.57100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:53.59200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 9:55.59400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60800 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Mila Forstman | Årjängs IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 11:09.66800 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:25.68400 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | Lisa Göthe | Orsa SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:34.15300 | |
18 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:51.17000 | |
19 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:03.78200 | +3:43.22200 | |
20 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:33.87200 | +5:13.31200 | |
21 | Alma Nilsson | Orsa SK | 14:40.87900 | +5:20.31900 | |
22 | Sara Johannesen | Brandsbols SK | 15:40.93900 | +6:20.37900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:02.54100 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:26.56500 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 10:31.63000 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:34.63300 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:49.64800 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Melker Sund | Högbo GOIF | 11:52.71100 | +3:16.19500 | |
11 | Viktor Nordin | Orsa SK | 11:52.71100 | +3:16.19500 | |
13 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:29.74800 | +3:53.23200 | |
14 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 13:11.79000 | +4:35.27400 | |
15 | Alvin Lestander | Orsa SK | 13:26.80500 | +4:50.28900 | |
16 | Elis Kans | Orsa SK | 19:53.119200 | +11:17.67600 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Sander Qvarnström Sjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:39.57800 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 10:25.62400 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Alfred Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:41.64000 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Malcolm Sjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:45.16400 | |
9 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:51.17000 | |
10 | Niklas Erlandsson | Huddinge SK LF | 11:17.67600 | +2:55.17400 | |
11 | Viljam Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 13:01.78000 | +4:39.27800 | |
12 | Andreas Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 13:22.80100 | +5:00.29900 | |
13 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GOIF | 13:29.80800 | +5:07.30600 | |
14 | Oskar Björk | Högbo GOIF | 13:31.81000 | +5:09.30800 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:28.170700 | | 67.1p |
2 | Bengt Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | 29:34.177300 | +1:06.6500 | 64.1p |
3 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 29:38.177700 | +1:10.6900 | 63.9p |
4 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 33:04.198300 | +4:36.27500 | 56.3p |
5 | Håkan Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 37:54.227300 | +9:26.56500 | 48.1p |