42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:32:38.555750 | | 76.9p |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:37:53.587200 | +5:14.31350 | 72.1p |
3 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:49:21.656020 | +16:42.100170 | 63.5p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:56:28.698780 | | 59.1p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Backe | Stockholms RK | 1:57:50.706940 | | 58.3p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:23:02.498130 | | 87.5p |
2 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:23:37.501680 | +35.3450 | 86.8p |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:23:38.501700 | +35.3470 | 86.8p |
4 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:23:41.502010 | +38.3780 | 86.7p |
5 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:49.502840 | +47.4610 | 86.6p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:26:21.518040 | +3:19.19810 | 83.5p |
7 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 1:27:19.523890 | +4:17.25660 | 82.4p |
8 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:27:20.523950 | +4:18.25720 | 82.4p |
9 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 1:27:26.524530 | +4:24.26300 | 82.3p |
10 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:28:46.532520 | +5:43.34290 | 80.9p |
11 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:28:57.533670 | +5:55.35440 | 80.7p |
12 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:29:05.534480 | +6:03.36250 | 80.5p |
13 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:30:02.540190 | +7:00.41960 | 79.5p |
14 | Henrik Wallin | Brovallens IF | 1:30:03.540290 | +7:01.42060 | 79.5p |
15 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 1:30:05.540450 | +7:03.42220 | 79.5p |
16 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:43:20.619950 | +20:18.121720 | 67.7p |
17 | Robin Sjöblom | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:44:16.625570 | +21:14.127340 | 67.0p |
- | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås SOK | 1:38:06.588550 | | 71.9p |
2 | Markus Rüdel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:00:12.1081140 | +1:22:05.492490 | 36.5p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 1:28:57.533630 | | 80.7p |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:30:03.540200 | +1:05.6470 | 79.5p |
3 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:30:27.542620 | +1:29.8890 | 79.1p |
4 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 1:32:37.555620 | +3:39.21890 | 76.9p |
5 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:37:59.587810 | +9:01.54080 | 72.0p |
6 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 1:38:26.590590 | +9:29.56860 | 71.6p |
7 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:38:58.593780 | +10:01.60050 | 71.2p |
8 | Mats Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:39:36.597530 | +10:39.63800 | 70.7p |
9 | Pierre Ahlström | Brovallens IF | 1:43:38.621790 | +14:41.88060 | 67.5p |
10 | Jonas Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 1:49:49.658850 | +20:52.125120 | 63.2p |
11 | Peter Jacobson | Q-Med FF | 1:59:58.719780 | +31:01.186050 | 57.1p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:32:33.555290 | | 77.0p |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:32:34.555300 | +0 | 77.0p |
3 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:32:34.555310 | +0 | 77.0p |
4 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:33:47.562660 | +1:13.7270 | 75.8p |
5 | Ricard Eriksson | Timrå SOK | 1:37:55.587410 | +5:21.32020 | 72.1p |
6 | Pär Larsson | Hybo AIK | 1:38:35.591410 | +6:01.36020 | 71.5p |
7 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:40:17.601640 | +7:43.46250 | 70.1p |
8 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms RK | 1:42:31.615080 | +9:57.59690 | 68.4p |
9 | Lennart Holmström | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:42:55.617450 | +10:21.62060 | 68.0p |
10 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:43:06.618510 | +10:32.63120 | 67.9p |
11 | Thomas Eriksson | Norbergs Ck | 2:59:59.1079810 | +1:27:25.524420 | 36.5p |
- | Lars Åke Eriksson | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:30:03.540200 | | 79.5p |
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:30:03.540280 | +0 | 79.5p |
3 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:30:04.540370 | +1.70 | 79.5p |
4 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 1:33:03.558250 | +3:00.17950 | 76.5p |
5 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:35:36.573580 | +5:33.33280 | 74.1p |
6 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:38:24.590350 | +8:21.50050 | 71.7p |
7 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 1:38:27.590680 | +8:24.50380 | 71.6p |
8 | Mikael Anderäng | Brovallens IF | 1:38:44.592320 | +8:41.52020 | 71.4p |
9 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:38:46.592520 | +8:43.52220 | 71.4p |
10 | Anders Wiig | IF Strategen | 1:45:17.631600 | +15:14.91300 | 66.3p |
11 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 1:48:20.649930 | +18:17.109630 | 64.2p |
12 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 1:48:44.652370 | +18:41.112070 | 63.9p |
13 | Jan Beijbom | Västerås SOK | 2:14:14.805360 | +44:11.265060 | 50.4p |
- | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Björelid | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:38:40.591920 | | 71.5p |
2 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 1:38:48.592700 | +7.680 | 71.3p |
3 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 1:46:28.638700 | +7:47.46680 | 65.5p |
4 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 1:50:24.662300 | +11:43.70280 | 62.8p |
5 | Tony Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:52:25.674400 | +13:44.82380 | 61.5p |
6 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:54:51.689010 | +16:10.96990 | 60.0p |
- | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Martin | IFK Lidingö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 1:03:57.383600 | | 72.6p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 1:04:04.384350 | +7.650 | 72.5p |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:06:39.399800 | +2:42.16100 | 69.4p |
4 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:16:50.460960 | +12:53.77260 | 59.4p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 57:33.345210 | | 81.6p |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 58:38.351780 | +1:05.6470 | 79.9p |
3 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 1:00:23.362230 | +2:50.16920 | 77.4p |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 1:00:28.362790 | +2:55.17480 | 77.2p |
5 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 1:03:32.381100 | +5:58.35790 | 73.1p |
6 | Isac Holmström | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:03:33.381230 | +6:00.35920 | 73.1p |
7 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:04:59.389800 | +7:25.44490 | 71.3p |
8 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:06:01.396020 | +8:28.50710 | 70.1p |
- | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:06:02.396190 | | 70.1p |
2 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:07:38.405730 | +1:35.9440 | 68.3p |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:08:33.411230 | +2:30.14940 | 67.3p |
4 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 1:09:27.416640 | +3:24.20350 | 66.3p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Brovallens IF | 1:07:30.404950 | | 68.4p |
2 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08:12.409140 | +41.4090 | 67.6p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:30.416920 | +1:59.11870 | 66.3p |
4 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:28:39.531860 | +21:09.126810 | 50.9p |
5 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 3:00:11.1081030 | +1:52:40.675980 | 24.2p |
- | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:01.438050 | | 62.8p |
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 1:15:28.452790 | +2:27.14640 | 60.6p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 40:54.245320 | | |
- | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 35:34.213360 | | |
2 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 39:45.238440 | +4:10.24980 | |
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 44:15.265480 | +8:41.52020 | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 38:01.228000 | | 67.8p |
2 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 41:57.251640 | +3:56.23540 | 61.4p |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:57.77650 | | |
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 12:58.77770 | +1.20 | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 16:15.97480 | +3:18.19730 | |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:47:02.642180 | | 65.0p |
2 | Andreas Sembrant | Ufk | 1:48:10.648900 | +1:07.6620 | 64.3p |
3 | Björn Lystedt | Stockholm | 1:49:53.659220 | +2:50.16940 | 63.1p |
4 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 1:52:50.676940 | +5:47.34660 | 61.2p |
5 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås SOK | 1:55:14.691310 | +8:11.49030 | 59.8p |
6 | Daniel Ehn | Surahammars SOK | 1:55:50.694930 | +8:47.52650 | 59.5p |
7 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:56:20.697990 | +9:18.55710 | 59.2p |
8 | Julius Hefte | Österåker | 1:56:21.698020 | +9:18.55740 | 59.2p |
9 | Jan Granlund | Västerås SOK | 1:58:04.708340 | +11:01.66060 | 58.2p |
10 | Peter Skogert | Vallentuna | 1:59:42.718160 | +12:39.75880 | 57.3p |
11 | Staffan Dickfors | Rembo IK | 1:59:44.718310 | +12:41.76030 | 57.3p |
12 | Daniel Fransson | Sweden | 2:00:43.724270 | +13:40.81990 | 56.7p |
13 | Rickard Molin | Gävle | 2:01:20.727990 | +14:18.85710 | 56.4p |
14 | Hans Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:04:33.747290 | +17:31.105010 | 54.8p |
15 | Peter Kaponen | Uppsala | 2:05:17.751640 | +18:14.109360 | 54.4p |
16 | Sören Ryholm | Ufk | 2:05:27.752670 | +18:24.110390 | 54.3p |
17 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:07:50.766920 | +20:47.124640 | 53.2p |
18 | Peter Triumf | Täby IS SK | 2:09:05.774420 | +22:02.132140 | 52.6p |
19 | Johan Fornander | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:09:09.774860 | +22:06.132580 | 52.6p |
20 | Hans-Olov Andersson | Gävle | 2:09:10.774960 | +22:07.132680 | 52.6p |
21 | Victor Söderberg | Uppsala | 2:09:12.775110 | +22:09.132830 | 52.6p |
22 | Tomas Gustafsson | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:09:13.775260 | +22:10.132980 | 52.6p |
23 | Mats Berggren | Uppsala | 2:10:58.785790 | +23:56.143510 | 51.8p |
24 | Börge Bakos | Uppsala | 2:12:23.794200 | +25:20.151920 | 51.2p |
25 | Niklas Metsomäki | Norberg | 2:13:34.801300 | +26:31.159020 | 50.7p |
26 | Lasse Andersson | Sweden | 2:19:03.834200 | +32:00.191920 | 48.5p |
27 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 2:24:45.868400 | +37:42.226120 | 46.3p |
28 | Anders Jorlin | Eds SK | 2:27:54.887380 | +40:51.245100 | 45.3p |
29 | Göran Hubinette | Uppsala | 2:28:33.891240 | +41:30.248960 | 45.0p |
30 | Kim Karlsson Moritz | Järvsjöby IF | 2:33:03.918250 | +46:00.275970 | 43.6p |
31 | Jan Hernelind | Västerås SOK | 2:37:26.944550 | +50:23.302270 | 42.3p |
32 | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 2:42:16.973540 | +55:13.331260 | 40.9p |
33 | Fredrik Mellgren | Lidingö | 2:42:52.977130 | +55:49.334850 | 40.7p |
- | Kent Persson | Norrtälje | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Björklund | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Samuel Adolfsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmy Lappalainen | Nacka | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Lindström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lennart Nilsson | Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Byström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 1:54:36.687590 | | 38.7p |
- | Ida Forsgren | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Brodén | Stockholm | 1:17:16.463540 | | 59.0p |
2 | Justin Walemark | Uppsala | 1:23:17.499660 | +6:01.36020 | 54.4p |
3 | Anton Golander | Uppsala | 1:23:19.499850 | +6:03.36210 | 54.4p |
4 | Per Lindvall | Stockholm | 1:30:26.542560 | +13:10.78920 | 49.8p |
5 | Svein Nielsen | Vallentuna | 1:39:08.594740 | +21:52.131100 | 45.2p |
- | Mats siljeholm | Gävle | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 45:30.272910 | | 56.6p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Justin Casimir | Uppsala | 37:36.225570 | | 68.5p |