40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Lundbom | Sya SK | 2:33:26.920540 | 43.9p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:31:38.549700 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 1:34:34.567320 | +2:56.17520 | 76.1p | |||
3 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:36:13.577220 | +4:35.27420 | 74.6p | |||
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:36:20.577940 | +4:42.28140 | 74.5p | |||
5 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 1:36:37.579640 | +4:59.29840 | 74.2p | |||
6 | Simon Solsjö | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:39:14.595320 | +7:36.45520 | 72.0p | |||
7 | Lucas Martinsson | Linköping | 1:49:23.656230 | +17:45.106430 | 64.3p | |||
8 | Markus Isaksson | Sya SK | 1:54:28.686790 | +22:50.136990 | 61.0p | |||
9 | Eddie Davidsson | Axa SC | 1:58:58.713760 | +27:20.163960 | 58.4p | |||
10 | Niklas Åkerström | IK Nocout.se | 2:01:28.728750 | +29:50.178950 | 57.0p | |||
11 | Simon Sjönneby | Linköping | 2:33:12.919130 | +1:01:34.369330 | 44.0p | |||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:34:35.567430 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:35:57.575640 | +1:22.8110 | 74.8p | |||
3 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 1:39:10.594900 | +4:34.27370 | 72.0p | |||
4 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:41:18.607790 | +6:43.40260 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 1:42:00.611910 | +7:24.44380 | 69.7p | |||
6 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 1:42:00.611970 | +7:25.44440 | 69.7p | |||
7 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:42:02.612160 | +7:27.44630 | 69.7p | |||
8 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:42:09.612870 | +7:34.45340 | 69.6p | |||
9 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:46:26.638580 | +11:51.71050 | 66.3p | |||
10 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 1:46:32.639160 | +11:57.71630 | 66.3p | |||
11 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 1:47:15.643430 | +12:40.75900 | 65.8p | |||
12 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 1:49:29.656830 | +14:54.89300 | 64.2p | |||
13 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:49:30.656990 | +14:55.89460 | 64.2p | |||
14 | Michael Nilsson | Sya SK | 1:56:31.699050 | +21:56.131520 | 59.8p | |||
15 | Mattias Petersson | OK Kolmården | 2:00:32.723170 | +25:57.155640 | 57.5p | |||
16 | Gustav Hansson | Sya SK | 2:08:42.772110 | +34:06.204580 | 53.4p | |||
17 | Jonas Larsson | Godegårds SK | 2:15:58.815720 | +41:22.248190 | 50.2p | |||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:36:09.576800 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:39:29.596830 | +3:20.19930 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:41:41.610010 | +5:32.33110 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:42:07.612660 | +5:58.35760 | 69.6p | |||
5 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:43:30.620960 | +7:21.44060 | 68.5p | |||
6 | Robert Svensson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 1:54:09.684870 | +18:00.107970 | 61.2p | |||
7 | Roger Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:55:42.694170 | +19:33.117270 | 60.3p | |||
8 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:58:09.708850 | +22:00.131950 | 58.9p | |||
9 | Tommy Holgersson | Forsa IF | 2:02:51.737070 | +26:42.160170 | 56.3p | |||
10 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:09:02.774150 | +32:53.197250 | 53.3p | |||
11 | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 2:11:06.786550 | +34:57.209650 | 52.3p | |||
12 | Martin Nisseus | Linköping | 2:14:12.805100 | +38:03.228200 | 51.0p | |||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Johansson | Alstermo IF | 2:09:13.775270 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Hans Holmgren | Axa SC | 2:10:20.781920 | +1:06.6550 | 52.7p | |||
3 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 2:13:34.801370 | +4:21.26000 | 51.2p | |||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Finspångs SOK | 2:18:08.828710 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 2:19:15.835430 | +1:07.6620 | 48.9p | |||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 59:08.354770 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 1:12:58.437770 | +13:50.82900 | 51.3p | |||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Johansson | Linköping | 2:01:35.729430 | 57.0p | ||||
2 | Joakim Olsson | No Club | 2:16:37.819610 | +15:01.90080 | 50.0p | |||
3 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 2:20:14.841370 | +18:39.111840 | 48.5p | |||
4 | Simon Johansson | Kinda | 2:36:21.938010 | +34:45.208480 | 43.0p | |||
5 | Johan Carlsson | Linköping | 2:38:40.951910 | +37:04.222380 | 42.3p | |||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berith Karlsson | Sya SK | 1:05:50.394930 | 56.9p | ||||
2 | Kristina Olausson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:15:03.450260 | +9:13.55230 | 49.9p | |||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 59:11.355000 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 59:15.355430 | +4.330 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Jim Vinsanius | Västerås SOK | 1:01:17.367640 | +2:06.12540 | 61.1p | |||
4 | Johan Lantz | Sya SK | 1:05:49.394860 | +6:38.39760 | 56.9p | |||
5 | Mattias Björkman | Sya SK | 1:06:18.397780 | +7:07.42680 | 56.5p | |||
6 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:53.419210 | +10:42.64110 | 53.6p | |||
7 | Klas Clay Jansson | Mit Tough Team | 1:16:47.460630 | +17:36.105530 | 48.8p | |||
8 | Håkan Lyckfeldt | Mjölby | 1:36:12.577120 | +37:01.222020 | 38.9p |