10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Widercrantz | Stockholms RK | 23:37.141600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Yngve | Sundbybergs IK | 25:38.153700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kyle Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 26:47.160600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ola Warrén | Turebergs IF | 20:24.122300 | ||
2 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 21:51.131000 | +1:27.8600 | |
3 | Kristian Stenshamn | Turebergs IF | 21:59.131800 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Niklas Lindskog | No Club | 24:54.149300 | +4:30.26900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 18:26.110500 | ||
2 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:41.118000 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 20:22.122100 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 22:35.135400 | +4:09.24800 | |
5 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 23:33.141200 | +5:07.30600 | |
6 | Christer Norin | Järfälla SK | 23:55.143400 | +5:29.32800 | |
7 | Micki Bäckström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:08.150700 | +6:42.40100 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 24:10.144900 | ||
2 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 27:53.167200 | +3:43.22200 | |
3 | Mats Yngve | Sundbybergs IK | 30:35.183400 | +6:25.38400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:17.91600 | ||
2 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 15:36.93500 | +19.1800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:12.79100 | ||
3 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 15:45.94400 | +2:33.15200 | |
4 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 17:53.107200 | +4:41.28000 | |
- | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57000 | ||
2 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:27.8600 | |
3 | Lea Ekstrand | Sollentuna SpecialBackhopparKlubb | 15:28.92700 | +5:57.35600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:53.77200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 13:07.78600 | +39.3800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Umegård | Brottby SK | 7:48.46700 | ||
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:10.48900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 9:50.58900 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:51.65000 | +3:03.18200 | |
6 | Malte Enström | Täby IS SK | 11:47.70600 | +3:59.23800 | |
7 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 12:00.71900 | +4:12.25100 | |
8 | Styrbjörn Ekstrand | Sollentuna SpecialBackhopparKlubb | 12:29.74800 | +4:41.28000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:27.14600 | |
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66200 | +3:34.21300 | |
4 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 12:09.72800 | +4:40.27900 | |
5 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:01.78000 | +5:32.33100 | |
6 | Johannes Trost | Täby IS SK | 17:13.103200 | +9:44.58300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 7:15.43400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 4:32.27100 | ||
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 6:44.40300 | +2:12.13100 | |
4 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 7:28.44700 | +2:56.17500 | |
5 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 7:44.46300 | +3:12.19100 | |
6 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:51.47000 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 8:16.49500 | +3:44.22300 | |
8 | Linus Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 9:11.55000 | +4:39.27800 |