20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:14.265300 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 45:21.272000 | +1:07.6600 | 74.3p | |||
3 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 46:11.277000 | +1:57.11600 | 73.0p | |||
4 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 46:38.279700 | +2:24.14300 | 72.3p | |||
5 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 46:41.280000 | +2:27.14600 | 72.2p | |||
6 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 46:43.280200 | +2:29.14800 | 72.1p | |||
7 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 48:14.289300 | +4:00.23900 | 69.9p | |||
8 | Trygve Jensen | Nässjö SF | 48:35.291400 | +4:21.26000 | 69.4p | |||
9 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 49:02.294100 | +4:48.28700 | 68.7p | |||
10 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 49:53.299200 | +5:39.33800 | 67.6p | |||
11 | Tommy Holgersson | Forsa IF | 53:46.322500 | +9:32.57100 | 62.7p | |||
12 | Tomas Gustavsson | IFK Stockaryd | 1:00:50.364900 | +16:36.99500 | 55.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 29:37.177600 | |||||
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 30:21.182000 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Carina Holgersson | Forsa IF | 33:46.202500 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
- | Lena Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 23:32.141100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 18:55.113400 | |||||
2 | Elin Johansson | Markaryds FK | 29:32.177100 | +10:37.63600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 19:02.114100 | |||||
2 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 20:03.120200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Valdemar Danielsson | Apladalens Lk | 33:47.202600 | +14:45.88400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66500 | |||||
2 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:43.70200 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:47.70600 | +41.4000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 9:59.59800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:15.61400 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 10:29.62800 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 10:45.64400 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 10:54.65300 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 11:07.66600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
8 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:50.70900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
9 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 12:17.73600 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
- | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:51.59000 | |||||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:41.64000 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:00.71900 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
4 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 13:31.81000 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:30.50900 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:49.52800 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Gustav Hildorsson | Nässjö SF | 9:29.56800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:30.56900 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:42.58100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
8 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:59.59800 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:39.69800 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
11 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:05.78400 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Alicia Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 9:50.58900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 7:08.42700 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:13.43200 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:16.43500 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:34.45300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:39.45800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
- | Einar Austli | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 |