10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:57.167600 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 29:22.176100 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 29:36.177500 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 29:38.177700 | +1:41.10000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Lundkvist | IFK Mora SK | 29:06.174500 | | 80.4p |
2 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:24.176300 | +18.1700 | 79.6p |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:44.178300 | +38.3700 | 78.7p |
4 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 30:27.182600 | +1:21.8000 | 76.9p |
5 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 30:54.185300 | +1:48.10700 | 75.8p |
6 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 31:21.188000 | +2:15.13400 | 74.7p |
7 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 34:27.206600 | +5:21.32000 | 67.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 26:34.159300 | | 88.1p |
2 | Gilberto Panisi | Dala Sport Academy | 26:43.160200 | +9.800 | 87.6p |
3 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 27:12.163100 | +38.3700 | 86.1p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 27:13.163200 | +39.3800 | 86.0p |
5 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 27:25.164400 | +51.5000 | 85.4p |
6 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:37.165600 | +1:03.6200 | 84.8p |
7 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 29:28.176700 | +2:54.17300 | 79.4p |
8 | Jonatahan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 29:37.177600 | +3:03.18200 | 79.0p |
9 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 32:34.195300 | +6:00.35900 | 71.9p |
10 | Samuel Hansson | Gävle SK | 32:55.197400 | +6:21.38000 | 71.1p |
11 | Carl Abrahamsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:38.201700 | +7:04.42300 | 69.6p |
12 | Joel Helker-nygren | Ovansiljans Bordtennisklubb | 36:34.219300 | +10:00.59900 | 64.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 14:58.89700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 15:13.91200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:28.92700 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:33.93200 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 15:45.94400 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:14.97300 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:16.97500 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:38.99700 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 17:13.103200 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 18:05.108400 | +3:13.19200 | |
12 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 18:36.111500 | +3:44.22300 | |
13 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 18:46.112500 | +3:54.23300 | |
14 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 20:17.121600 | +5:25.32400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:03.90200 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:33.93200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 15:38.93700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:39.93800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:26.98500 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:27.98600 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:29.98800 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 16:30.98900 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 16:39.99800 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 17:00.101900 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 17:33.105200 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 18:15.109400 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 18:37.111600 | +3:34.21300 | |
15 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 19:46.118500 | +4:43.28200 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 15:53.95200 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:59.95800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 16:09.96800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 16:12.97100 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:14.97300 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 16:55.101400 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:26.104500 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:21.116000 | +3:28.20700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:39.93800 | | 63.2p |
2 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 16:52.101100 | +1:13.7200 | 58.7p |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 17:01.102000 | +1:22.8100 | 58.2p |
4 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 18:04.108300 | +2:25.14400 | 54.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:00.101900 | | 58.2p |
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 17:14.103300 | +14.1300 | 57.4p |
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 17:47.106600 | +47.4600 | 55.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80600 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:40.81900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:49.82800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:24.86300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 14:31.87000 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:44.88300 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:50.88900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:58.89700 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 15:07.90600 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:41.94000 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Erik Danielsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:31.99000 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 17:04.102300 | +3:37.21600 | |
14 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 17:23.104200 | +3:56.23500 | |
15 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:31.105000 | +4:04.24300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 13:43.82200 | | |
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 13:51.83000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:54.83300 | +11.1000 | |
4 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:25.86400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 14:27.86600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 14:33.87200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 14:46.88500 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:49.88800 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:09.90800 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:19.91800 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:24.92300 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:41.94000 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:56.95500 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 17:28.104700 | +3:45.22400 | |
17 | Kevin Kiuru | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:10.114900 | +5:27.32600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:30.80900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 13:32.81100 | +6.500 | |
4 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 14:15.85400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 14:23.86200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:25.86400 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:25.86400 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 14:25.86400 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 14:44.88300 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 14:51.89000 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:51.89000 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 16:02.96100 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:16.97500 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 16:59.101800 | +3:33.21200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:24.56300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:28.56700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:34.57300 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 10:07.60600 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:11.61000 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:33.63200 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 10:38.63700 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 11:49.70800 | +2:30.14900 | |
14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:59.71800 | +2:40.15900 | |
15 | Ella Andersson | Lima IF | 13:33.81200 | +4:14.25300 | |
16 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:45.82400 | +4:26.26500 | |
17 | Sara Johannesen | Brandsbols SK | 14:41.88000 | +5:22.32100 | |
18 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:24.128300 | +12:05.72400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:06.54500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:16.55500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:16.55500 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:27.56600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:35.57400 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:39.57800 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 9:45.58400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:43.64200 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 10:57.65600 | +2:15.13400 | |
17 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:17.13600 | |
18 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:19.13800 | |
19 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:54.77300 | +4:12.25100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:55.53400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:10.54900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:12.55100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:12.55100 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 9:18.55700 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 9:26.56500 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 9:40.57900 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:47.58600 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:52.65100 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 10:57.65600 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:31.15000 | |
19 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:26.68500 | +2:37.15600 | |
20 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:40.69900 | +2:51.17000 | |
21 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:17.79600 | +4:28.26700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:49.52800 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:11.55000 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:41.58000 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:01.60000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 10:20.61900 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Niklas Erlandsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:30.62900 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:23.14200 | |
13 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | Viljam Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 11:37.69600 | +3:24.20300 | |
16 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:48.70700 | +3:35.21400 | |
17 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 11:52.71100 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:35.51400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:41.52000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:46.52500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:05.54400 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:12.55100 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:55.59400 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Hannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:57.11600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:49.46800 | +1 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:53.47200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:58.47700 | +10.900 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:00.47900 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 8:20.49900 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:24.50300 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:30.50900 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 8:31.51000 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:34.51300 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:35.51400 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:39.51800 | +51.5000 | |
13 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:44.52300 | +56.5500 | |
13 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:44.52300 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 8:52.53100 | +1:04.6300 | |
18 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:08.6700 | |
19 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:12.7100 | |
20 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 9:14.55300 | +1:26.8500 | |
21 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:37.9600 | |
22 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:03.66200 | +3:15.19400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 4:40.27900 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:43.28200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 4:48.28700 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 4:51.29000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 5:04.30300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 5:09.30800 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 5:10.30900 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 5:18.31700 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Wilda Hallberg | Högbo GOIF | 5:30.32900 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Rebecca Wallin | Orsa SK | 7:12.43100 | +2:48.16700 | |
15 | Sophia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 8:01.48000 | +3:37.21600 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:40.27900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:52.29100 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 4:52.29100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:53.29200 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:54.29300 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:55.29400 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 4:57.29600 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 5:01.30000 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 5:02.30100 | +39.3800 | |
11 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 5:07.30600 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GOIF | 5:23.32200 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 5:27.32600 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 5:45.34400 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 5:46.34500 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Saga Lilja | Orsa SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Svea Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 6:29.38800 | +2:06.12500 | |
18 | Vera Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 6:38.39700 | +2:15.13400 | |
19 | Linn Sjöberg | Dingtuna | 6:51.41000 | +2:28.14700 | |
|
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:22.26100 | | |
2 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:25.26400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:26.26500 | +4.300 | |
4 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:43.28200 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GOIF | 5:07.30600 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 5:36.33500 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Fredrik Olsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:57.35600 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:25.38400 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 6:57.41600 | +2:35.15400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 3:33.21200 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:03.24200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:04.24300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 4:09.24800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:12.25100 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:12.25100 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:17.25600 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:23.26200 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 4:24.26300 | +51.5000 | |
10 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:38.27700 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 4:41.28000 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:44.28300 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 4:50.28900 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 4:50.28900 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 4:56.29500 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Alvin Lestander | Orsa SK | 5:00.29900 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 5:15.31400 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Viktor Nordin | Orsa SK | 5:16.31500 | +1:43.10200 | |
20 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 5:32.33100 | +1:59.11800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:30.86900 | | 68.3p |
2 | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 15:15.91400 | +45.4400 | 64.9p |
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95000 | +1:21.8000 | 62.4p |
4 | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:13.97200 | +1:43.10200 | 61.0p |
5 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 16:34.99300 | +2:04.12300 | 59.7p |
6 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:41.100000 | +2:11.13000 | 59.3p |
7 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:56.101500 | +2:26.14500 | 58.4p |
8 | Johan Alfredsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:19.103800 | +2:49.16800 | 57.2p |
9 | Håkan Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 18:02.108100 | +3:32.21100 | 54.9p |
10 | Martin Lüning | Bålsta SK | 18:49.112800 | +4:19.25800 | 52.6p |
11 | Petter Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 20:28.122700 | +5:58.35700 | 48.4p |