47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 2:49:20.1015990 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:52:24.1034360 | +3:03.18270 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 3:02:32.1095140 | +13:11.79050 | 63.9p | |||
4 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 3:02:39.1095880 | +13:18.79790 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:04:43.1108290 | +15:23.92200 | 63.0p | |||
6 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:07:21.1124050 | +18:00.107960 | 61.9p | |||
7 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 3:09:06.1134560 | +19:45.118470 | 61.2p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 2:31:43.910240 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:33:08.918710 | +1:24.8370 | 79.3p | |||
3 | Åse Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:50:58.1025720 | +19:14.115380 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:51:16.1027520 | +19:32.117180 | 69.0p | |||
5 | Emma Belforth | Ulricehamns IF | 2:51:37.1029680 | +19:54.119340 | 68.9p | |||
6 | Linnea SILVA | Studentidrott | 3:09:01.1134050 | +37:18.223710 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Cecilia Häggroth | Kiruna | 3:09:19.1135880 | +37:36.225540 | 61.2p | |||
8 | Ellen Scheidegger | Axa SC | 3:12:39.1155870 | +40:56.245530 | 59.9p | |||
9 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:28:51.1253020 | +57:07.342680 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Sofia Hjulström | Huddinge SK LF | 3:51:48.1390720 | +1:20:04.480380 | 48.2p | |||
11 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 3:52:18.1393750 | +1:20:35.483410 | 48.1p | |||
12 | Cecilia Karlsson | Malmbergets AIF | 4:10:22.1502110 | +1:38:38.591770 | 44.1p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 3:28:47.1252670 | 54.5p | ||||
2 | Yvonne Strömberg | IFK Kiruna | 4:58:55.1793460 | +1:30:07.540690 | 36.1p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:28:16.889580 | 82.6p | ||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 2:31:19.907830 | +3:02.18150 | 80.5p | |||
3 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:33:44.922300 | +5:27.32620 | 78.9p | |||
4 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:35:33.933290 | +7:17.43610 | 77.7p | |||
5 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 2:41:54.971340 | +13:37.81660 | 74.0p | |||
6 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 2:42:52.977190 | +14:36.87510 | 73.4p | |||
7 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:43:26.980500 | +15:09.90820 | 73.1p | |||
8 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:46:26.998570 | +18:09.108890 | 71.5p | |||
9 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:49:04.1014350 | +20:47.124670 | 70.1p | |||
10 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:49:53.1019200 | +21:36.129520 | 69.7p | |||
11 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 2:53:33.1041220 | +25:16.151540 | 67.9p | |||
12 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 2:56:26.1058580 | +28:10.168900 | 66.6p | |||
13 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 3:01:37.1089600 | +33:20.199920 | 64.3p | |||
14 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 3:08:31.1131060 | +40:14.241380 | 61.5p | |||
15 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:09:29.1136870 | +41:12.247190 | 61.1p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:19:17.835610 | 89.4p | ||||
2 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 2:19:17.835650 | +0 | 89.4p | |||
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 2:19:25.836420 | +8.710 | 89.3p | |||
4 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:20:15.841490 | +58.5780 | 88.6p | |||
5 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 2:20:38.843700 | +1:20.7990 | 88.3p | |||
6 | Tarjei Solli | Drevja IL | 2:20:38.843760 | +1:21.8050 | 88.3p | |||
7 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 2:20:41.844090 | +1:24.8380 | 88.3p | |||
8 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:25:16.871550 | +5:59.35840 | 84.7p | |||
9 | Niklas Henriksson | Göteborgs SK | 2:25:40.873960 | +6:23.38250 | 84.4p | |||
10 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:26:43.880230 | +7:26.44520 | 83.7p | |||
11 | David Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:31:16.907520 | +11:59.71810 | 80.5p | |||
12 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 2:31:35.909440 | +12:18.73730 | 80.3p | |||
13 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:31:51.911040 | +12:34.75330 | 80.1p | |||
14 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:32:14.913360 | +12:57.77650 | 79.9p | |||
15 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 2:32:26.914520 | +13:09.78810 | 79.7p | |||
16 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 2:32:32.915110 | +13:15.79400 | 79.7p | |||
17 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 2:32:43.916290 | +13:26.80580 | 79.5p | |||
18 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:32:53.917220 | +13:36.81510 | 79.4p | |||
19 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 2:32:54.917390 | +13:37.81680 | 79.4p | |||
20 | Daniel Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:35:41.934060 | +16:24.98350 | 77.7p | |||
21 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:38:11.949090 | +18:54.113380 | 76.1p | |||
22 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:38:39.951800 | +19:21.116090 | 75.9p | |||
23 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:39:09.954880 | +19:52.119170 | 75.6p | |||
24 | Olov Pettersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:41:50.970990 | +22:33.135280 | 74.0p | |||
25 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 2:42:21.974000 | +23:03.138290 | 73.7p | |||
26 | Johan Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:42:32.975100 | +23:14.139390 | 73.6p | |||
27 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:43:31.981060 | +24:14.145350 | 73.1p | |||
28 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 2:45:44.994340 | +26:27.158630 | 71.9p | |||
29 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:49:15.1015490 | +29:58.179780 | 70.0p | |||
30 | Simon Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 2:49:39.1017880 | +30:22.182170 | 69.8p | |||
31 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:50:15.1021420 | +30:58.185710 | 69.5p | |||
32 | Atle Ager | Studentidrott | 2:51:11.1027050 | +31:54.191340 | 69.1p | |||
33 | Joel Pettersson | Lulekamraterna | 2:51:43.1030260 | +32:26.194550 | 68.8p | |||
34 | Joel Jelf | Studentidrott | 2:53:12.1039190 | +33:55.203480 | 68.1p | |||
35 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:53:15.1039420 | +33:58.203710 | 68.1p | |||
36 | Niklas Dahlgren | IK Stern | 2:53:40.1041930 | +34:23.206220 | 67.9p | |||
37 | Albert Askegren | Visborgs OK | 2:54:12.1045170 | +34:55.209460 | 67.6p | |||
38 | Karl Mattsson | Vittangi SK | 2:54:58.1049710 | +35:41.214000 | 67.3p | |||
39 | Joakim Suhr | Gällivare Endurance | 2:59:26.1076560 | +40:09.240850 | 65.2p | |||
40 | Magnus Stålnacke | Svappavaara Aif | 3:00:22.1082160 | +41:05.246450 | 64.8p | |||
41 | Joakim Ågärd | Axa SC | 3:00:42.1084170 | +41:25.248460 | 64.7p | |||
42 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 3:01:38.1089770 | +42:21.254060 | 64.3p | |||
43 | Rickard Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:04:18.1105720 | +45:01.270010 | 63.2p | |||
44 | Sören Isaksson | Lulekamraterna | 3:05:14.1111320 | +45:57.275610 | 62.8p | |||
45 | Mattias Wikman | Brändöns IF | 3:08:36.1131520 | +49:19.295810 | 61.4p | |||
46 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:11:03.1146260 | +51:46.310550 | 60.5p | |||
47 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 3:14:08.1164740 | +54:51.329030 | 59.4p | |||
48 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 3:14:13.1165270 | +54:56.329560 | 59.3p | |||
49 | Anders Paganus | Gällivare Endurance | 3:17:20.1183950 | +58:03.348240 | 58.2p | |||
50 | Andreas Ehlis | Axa SC | 3:21:26.1208530 | +1:02:09.372820 | 56.8p | |||
51 | Marcus Edlund | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:17.1225650 | +1:05:00.389940 | 55.9p | |||
52 | Niklas Spångberg | Bodens SK | 4:35:06.1650580 | +2:15:49.814870 | 39.7p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronny Martinsson | Bergens IF SK | 2:36:26.938520 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:38:30.950970 | +2:04.12350 | 75.9p | |||
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 2:45:06.990540 | +8:40.51920 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:46:15.997460 | +9:49.58840 | 71.6p | |||
5 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 2:46:16.997530 | +9:50.58910 | 71.6p | |||
6 | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 2:49:07.1014620 | +12:41.76000 | 70.1p | |||
7 | Daniel Larsson 2 | Gällivare Endurance | 2:49:34.1017300 | +13:07.78680 | 69.9p | |||
8 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:50:28.1022720 | +14:02.84100 | 69.4p | |||
9 | Nils Ola Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 2:53:29.1040840 | +17:03.102220 | 68.0p | |||
10 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:55:37.1053670 | +19:11.115050 | 67.0p | |||
11 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 2:57:06.1062510 | +20:39.123890 | 66.3p | |||
12 | Ingemar Eriksson | Bergens IF SK | 2:57:28.1064770 | +21:02.126150 | 66.1p | |||
13 | Örjan Fjällborg | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:57:43.1066250 | +21:17.127630 | 66.0p | |||
14 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:07:56.1127570 | +31:30.188950 | 61.7p | |||
15 | Svante Zachrisson | Gällivare Endurance | 3:13:16.1159530 | +36:50.220910 | 59.7p | |||
16 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:17:59.1187880 | +41:33.249260 | 58.0p | |||
17 | Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:28:36.1251560 | +52:10.312940 | 54.5p | |||
18 | Roger Niemi | Kalix SK | 3:40:44.1324370 | +1:04:18.385750 | 51.0p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:47:15.1003440 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Mikael Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:56:38.1059730 | +9:22.56190 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:58:32.1071160 | +11:17.67620 | 65.6p | |||
4 | Gunder Fors | Junosuando IK | 3:09:29.1136880 | +22:14.133340 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Kjell Berglund | Mälarö SOK | 3:10:44.1144310 | +23:28.140770 | 60.6p | |||
6 | Roger Svensson | Hindås SK | 3:13:41.1162000 | +26:25.158460 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Leif Andersson | Loos IF | 3:14:45.1168450 | +27:30.164910 | 59.1p | |||
8 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 3:15:25.1172430 | +28:09.168890 | 58.9p | |||
9 | Ola Mårtensson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:16:28.1178770 | +29:13.175230 | 58.5p | |||
10 | Åke Gustafsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:53:06.1398510 | +1:05:50.394970 | 47.9p | |||
11 | Anders Sundström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:53:50.1402930 | +1:06:34.399390 | 47.7p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 2:43:27.980670 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:54:00.1043980 | +10:33.63210 | 67.7p | |||
3 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 3:14:24.1166360 | +30:56.185590 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Karin Stenberg | Gällivare Endurance | 3:19:47.1198630 | +36:19.217860 | 57.4p | |||
5 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 3:21:59.1211820 | +38:31.231050 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Eva Mettävainio | Pajala IF | 3:32:52.1277120 | +49:24.296350 | 53.2p | |||
7 | Helena Eriksson | Stockholm | 3:32:59.1277810 | +49:31.297040 | 53.2p | |||
8 | Kristina Rajaniemi | Kiruna | 3:33:01.1278000 | +49:33.297230 | 53.2p | |||
9 | Heli Lehto | Övertorneå IF | 3:39:34.1317330 | +56:06.336560 | 51.4p | |||
10 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå | 3:40:27.1322600 | +56:59.341830 | 51.1p | |||
11 | Maria Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:48:37.1371670 | +1:05:10.390900 | 49.0p | |||
12 | Emmelie Larsson | Luleå | 3:54:23.1406290 | +1:10:56.425520 | 47.6p | |||
13 | Ann-Helen Fors | Gällivare SK | 4:05:59.1475800 | +1:22:31.495030 | 45.0p | |||
14 | Marlena Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 4:08:41.1492000 | +1:25:13.511230 | 44.5p | |||
15 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Härnösands OK | 4:09:28.1496790 | +1:26:01.516020 | 44.3p | |||
16 | Yvonne Kramer | Kiruna | 4:19:20.1555960 | +1:35:52.575190 | 42.4p | |||
17 | Mari Åström | Umeå | 4:27:54.1607380 | +1:44:27.626610 | 40.9p | |||
18 | Sabine Herms | Uppsala | 4:56:28.1778780 | +2:13:01.798010 | 36.5p | |||
19 | Pernilla Kettunen | Kiruna | 5:02:26.1814520 | +2:18:58.833750 | 35.7p | |||
20 | Hanna Simonsson | Luleå | 5:10:47.1864630 | +2:27:19.883860 | 34.6p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Studentidrott | 2:30:18.901710 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Lundbäck | Luleå | 2:33:11.919070 | +2:53.17260 | 79.2p | |||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 2:40:59.965860 | +10:41.64050 | 74.5p | |||
4 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 2:41:02.966120 | +10:44.64310 | 74.5p | |||
5 | Magnus Lundbäck | Luleå | 2:43:03.978210 | +12:45.76400 | 73.3p | |||
6 | Per Lenndin | Strömnäs GIF | 2:43:32.981160 | +13:14.79350 | 73.1p | |||
7 | Mikael Välivaara | Sattajärvi IF | 2:43:38.981710 | +13:20.79900 | 73.0p | |||
8 | Jimmy Pikkurainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:44:35.987410 | +14:17.85600 | 72.5p | |||
9 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:45:22.992100 | +15:03.90290 | 72.1p | |||
10 | Per Erik Eriksson | Stockholm | 2:45:37.993650 | +15:19.91840 | 71.9p | |||
11 | Stefan Hertil | Umeå | 2:50:27.1022600 | +20:08.120790 | 69.4p | |||
12 | Peter Johansson | Luleå | 2:53:42.1042130 | +23:24.140320 | 67.9p | |||
13 | Reijo Huhtinen | Lkab FF | 2:55:17.1051600 | +24:58.149790 | 67.1p | |||
14 | Jan Ryrland | IFK Kiruna | 2:55:19.1051830 | +25:01.150020 | 67.1p | |||
15 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 2:56:11.1057010 | +25:53.155200 | 66.7p | |||
16 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:56:17.1057680 | +25:59.155870 | 66.6p | |||
17 | Jan Andersson | Lulekamraterna | 2:56:43.1060250 | +26:25.158440 | 66.4p | |||
18 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 2:57:03.1062220 | +26:45.160410 | 66.3p | |||
19 | Patrik Nilsson | Gällivare SK | 2:58:46.1072550 | +28:28.170740 | 65.5p | |||
20 | Andreas Viberg | Vallentuna | 3:01:15.1087430 | +30:57.185620 | 64.4p | |||
21 | Björn Bonthron | Gällivare SK | 3:05:12.1111100 | +34:53.209290 | 62.8p | |||
22 | Olle Nilsson | Luleå | 3:05:44.1114350 | +35:26.212540 | 62.6p | |||
23 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:07:27.1124600 | +37:08.222790 | 61.9p | |||
24 | Tony Åström | Umeå | 3:07:48.1126780 | +37:30.224970 | 61.8p | |||
25 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:08:47.1132640 | +38:29.230830 | 61.4p | |||
26 | Jan Boman | Luleå | 3:08:59.1133860 | +38:41.232050 | 61.3p | |||
27 | Peter Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:08:59.1133890 | +38:41.232080 | 61.3p | |||
28 | Ole-petter Olsen | Narvik SK | 3:09:34.1137390 | +39:16.235580 | 61.1p | |||
29 | Robert Wilhelmsson | Kalix SK | 3:09:49.1138810 | +39:31.237000 | 61.0p | |||
30 | Jan Lundholm | Skellefteå XC | 3:09:58.1139730 | +39:40.237920 | 60.9p | |||
31 | Petter Stridsman | Kiruna | 3:10:58.1145710 | +40:40.243900 | 60.5p | |||
32 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 3:11:05.1146460 | +40:47.244650 | 60.5p | |||
33 | Jacob Arén | Stockholm | 3:11:47.1150600 | +41:28.248790 | 60.2p | |||
34 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 3:12:12.1153180 | +41:54.251370 | 60.1p | |||
35 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 3:13:03.1158230 | +42:45.256420 | 59.8p | |||
36 | Leo Lansbergen | Slt Nederland | 3:13:31.1161010 | +43:13.259200 | 59.6p | |||
37 | Andrè Christensen | Narvik SK | 3:14:15.1165450 | +43:57.263640 | 59.3p | |||
38 | Marko Hyrkös | Övertorneå IF | 3:14:51.1169020 | +44:33.267210 | 59.1p | |||
39 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:16:35.1179490 | +46:17.277680 | 58.5p | |||
40 | Lars Sundqvist | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 3:16:47.1180670 | +46:29.278860 | 58.4p | |||
41 | Erik Kalander | Gällivare SK | 3:17:49.1186800 | +47:30.284990 | 58.0p | |||
42 | Marko Kohberg | Kiruna | 3:18:13.1189220 | +47:55.287410 | 57.9p | |||
43 | Stefan Salomonsson | Kiruna | 3:18:18.1189730 | +48:00.287920 | 57.9p | |||
44 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 3:19:30.1196950 | +49:12.295140 | 57.5p | |||
45 | Jan-Erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 3:19:31.1197050 | +49:13.295240 | 57.5p | |||
46 | Petter Esberg | Kiruna | 3:19:43.1198270 | +49:25.296460 | 57.4p | |||
47 | Per Olof Nutti | Kiruna | 3:19:44.1198370 | +49:26.296560 | 57.4p | |||
48 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 3:20:00.1199990 | +49:42.298180 | 57.3p | |||
49 | Robert Oskarsen | Arjeplog | 3:20:40.1203990 | +50:22.302180 | 57.1p | |||
50 | Birger Svensson | Anundsjö IF | 3:21:17.1207660 | +50:59.305850 | 56.9p | |||
51 | Lars Eriksson | Luleå | 3:21:49.1210880 | +51:31.309070 | 56.7p | |||
52 | Daniel Cedering | Överkalix IF | 3:23:13.1219240 | +52:55.317430 | 56.2p | |||
53 | Andreas Salmi | Kiruna | 3:27:21.1244050 | +57:03.342240 | 54.9p | |||
54 | Michael Forslund | Toreberg | 3:27:47.1246620 | +57:29.344810 | 54.8p | |||
55 | Sören Koski | Gällivare SK | 3:29:54.1259370 | +59:36.357560 | 54.1p | |||
56 | Jan Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:30:23.1262270 | +1:00:05.360460 | 54.0p | |||
57 | Daniel Lindgren | Bodens SK | 3:30:57.1265610 | +1:00:39.363800 | 53.8p | |||
58 | Christoffer Backlund | No Club | 3:31:51.1271020 | +1:01:33.369210 | 53.5p | |||
59 | Anders Sandlund | No Club | 3:31:52.1271100 | +1:01:33.369290 | 53.5p | |||
60 | Samuel Utoslahti | Överkalix IF | 3:32:44.1276390 | +1:02:26.374580 | 53.3p | |||
61 | Johan Dahlberg | Luleå | 3:33:05.1278480 | +1:02:47.376670 | 53.2p | |||
62 | Andreas Danskog | Lkab FF | 3:38:05.1308490 | +1:07:47.406680 | 51.8p | |||
63 | Emil Oldmark | Hudiksvall | 3:38:07.1308620 | +1:07:49.406810 | 51.7p | |||
64 | Robert Wennberg | Övertorneå IF | 3:39:21.1316020 | +1:09:03.414210 | 51.4p | |||
65 | Jonas Lindeman | Kalix SK | 3:39:28.1316760 | +1:09:10.414950 | 51.4p | |||
66 | Ingemar Larsson | Narken | 3:45:09.1350800 | +1:14:50.448990 | 49.9p | |||
67 | Carl-andré Esberg | Kiruna | 3:47:58.1367700 | +1:17:39.465890 | 49.2p | |||
68 | Dan Johansson | Gällivare SK | 3:49:39.1377820 | +1:19:21.476010 | 48.7p | |||
69 | Daniel Rova | Antnäs BK | 3:51:51.1391080 | +1:21:33.489270 | 48.2p | |||
70 | Erik Vallin | Bodens SK | 3:54:05.1404440 | +1:23:47.502630 | 47.7p | |||
71 | Anders Lundström | Piteå Elit SK | 3:58:50.1432950 | +1:28:32.531140 | 46.6p | |||
72 | Fredrik Udén | Luleå | 3:59:10.1434990 | +1:28:52.533180 | 46.5p | |||
73 | Stig Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:59:35.1437450 | +1:29:17.535640 | 46.4p | |||
74 | Erik Ranangen | Luleå | 4:02:44.1456370 | +1:32:26.554560 | 45.7p | |||
75 | Lars Ranangen | Botkyrka | 4:05:35.1473460 | +1:35:17.571650 | 45.1p | |||
76 | Mathias Persson | Stockholm | 4:05:36.1473510 | +1:35:18.571700 | 45.1p | |||
77 | Roger Kettunen | Kiruna | 4:11:04.1506340 | +1:40:46.604530 | 44.0p | |||
78 | Olof Medman | Luleå | 4:48:56.1733500 | +2:18:37.831690 | 37.5p |