Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 697[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:15:46.814520 | | 70.7p |
2 | Julia Limby | Åsarna IK | 2:22:08.852710 | +6:21.38090 | 66.8p |
3 | Elin Ek | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:37.867630 | +8:51.53010 | 65.4p |
4 | Madeleine Bergqvist | IK Stern | 2:26:17.877610 | +10:30.62990 | 64.5p |
5 | Helena Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 2:34:22.926190 | +18:36.111570 | 60.4p |
6 | Moa Gomersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:32.951160 | +22:46.136540 | 58.5p |
7 | Barbora Malisova | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:54:54.1049380 | +39:08.234760 | 52.0p |
8 | Daniela Backlund | Hindås SK | 3:00:02.1080140 | +44:16.265520 | 50.3p |
9 | Marina Sandgren | IK Livsnerven | 3:03:19.1099820 | +47:33.285200 | 49.2p |
10 | Anne Arén | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:03:48.1102780 | +48:02.288160 | 49.1p |
11 | Kristin Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 3:10:23.1142240 | +54:37.327620 | 47.1p |
12 | Sofie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:13:45.1162490 | +57:59.347870 | 46.2p |
13 | Annika Nygard | IFK Mora SK | 3:18:07.1188650 | +1:02:21.374030 | 45.0p |
14 | Klara Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 3:18:45.1192410 | +1:02:58.377790 | 44.8p |
15 | Stina Juto | IFK Mora SK | 3:23:00.1217950 | +1:07:14.403330 | 43.7p |
16 | Emma Mellgren | Hagfors SF | 3:23:19.1219840 | +1:07:33.405220 | 43.7p |
17 | Agnes Rafting | IFK Mora SK | 3:28:13.1249240 | +1:12:27.434620 | 42.5p |
18 | Anna Malungs Jonsson | OK Skogsmårdarna | 3:28:28.1250720 | +1:12:42.436100 | 42.4p |
19 | Fanny Möller | Sälens IF | 3:34:29.1286850 | +1:18:43.472230 | 41.1p |
20 | Sonja Svensson | Husums IF SK | 3:38:58.1313750 | +1:23:12.499130 | 40.1p |
21 | Jennie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:45:20.1351980 | +1:29:34.537360 | 38.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Gustås | Linköpings OK | 3:21:55.1211450 | | 44.0p |
2 | Helen Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 3:22:37.1215630 | +41.4080 | 43.8p |
3 | Cecilia Thörnblom | Stockholms SIF | 3:26:00.1235950 | +4:05.24400 | 43.0p |
4 | Lotta Stenström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:35:56.1295510 | +14:00.83960 | 40.8p |
5 | Elke Hahn | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 4:29:23.1616230 | +1:07:27.404680 | 31.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Lidegran | Röjeråsens SK | 3:13:28.1160730 | | 46.2p |
2 | Ann Marie Fredriksson | Västerås SOK | 3:20:10.1200900 | +6:41.40070 | 44.5p |
3 | Anna-Karin Åqvist | Smhi IF | 3:34:15.1285440 | +20:47.124610 | 41.1p |
4 | Katarina Lindström | Falu IK | 3:38:05.1308420 | +24:36.147590 | 40.3p |
5 | Ulla Sandgren | IK Livsnerven | 4:05:33.1473230 | +52:05.312400 | 35.2p |
6 | Ramona Öhman | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 4:29:12.1615170 | +1:15:44.454340 | 31.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:54:22.686120 | | 88.0p |
2 | Jerry Ahrlin | Vålådalen SK | 1:56:11.697000 | +1:48.10780 | 86.2p |
3 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:29.698890 | +2:07.12670 | 85.9p |
4 | Thobias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 1:57:40.705910 | +3:17.19690 | 84.8p |
5 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:57:44.706310 | +3:21.20090 | 84.7p |
6 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 1:57:46.706590 | +3:24.20370 | 84.7p |
7 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:31.711090 | +4:09.24870 | 84.0p |
8 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:36.711500 | +4:13.25280 | 83.9p |
9 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:58:37.711620 | +4:15.25400 | 83.9p |
10 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:04.726310 | +6:41.40090 | 81.8p |
11 | Asger Fischer Moelgaard | Holte Ski | 2:01:05.726450 | +6:43.40230 | 81.7p |
12 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:18.733740 | +7:56.47520 | 80.7p |
13 | Espen Hultgren Weltzien | Kjelsås IL | 2:02:50.736960 | +8:28.50740 | 80.2p |
14 | Niklas Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:21.746030 | +9:59.59810 | 79.0p |
15 | Lassi Karonen | Brudpiga RK | 2:04:26.746510 | +10:03.60290 | 78.9p |
16 | David Jansson | OK Landehof | 2:04:35.747470 | +10:13.61250 | 78.8p |
17 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:40.747960 | +10:18.61740 | 78.7p |
18 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:04:51.749020 | +10:29.62800 | 78.6p |
19 | Linus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 2:05:00.749900 | +10:37.63680 | 78.5p |
20 | Toni Kinnunen | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:05:54.755360 | +11:32.69140 | 77.8p |
21 | Olle Sjöström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:47.760630 | +12:25.74410 | 77.1p |
22 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:06:48.760770 | +12:26.74550 | 77.1p |
23 | Tomas Andersson | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:06:51.761010 | +12:28.74790 | 77.0p |
24 | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:07:02.762170 | +12:40.75950 | 76.9p |
25 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:07:31.765000 | +13:08.78780 | 76.5p |
26 | Rasmus Jensen | København SK | 2:07:53.767290 | +13:31.81070 | 76.2p |
27 | Martin Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:52.773150 | +14:30.86930 | 75.5p |
28 | Johan Brunberg | Procordia Food | 2:09:43.778290 | +15:21.92070 | 74.9p |
29 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 2:09:47.778660 | +15:25.92440 | 74.8p |
30 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:09:57.779650 | +15:35.93430 | 74.7p |
31 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 2:10:17.781600 | +15:54.95380 | 74.5p |
32 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 2:10:42.784110 | +16:19.97890 | 74.2p |
33 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:13:50.802960 | +19:28.116740 | 72.0p |
34 | Erik Melin | Göteborgs SK | 2:14:27.806630 | +20:05.120410 | 71.6p |
35 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:30.812940 | +21:08.126720 | 70.9p |
36 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 2:15:40.813900 | +21:17.127680 | 70.8p |
37 | Erik Strand | Dalregementets IF | 2:15:40.813920 | +21:18.127700 | 70.8p |
38 | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:15:54.815340 | +21:32.129120 | 70.6p |
39 | Stig Jäder | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:27.818690 | +22:05.132470 | 70.3p |
40 | Fredrik Mickelsson | Kilafors SK | 2:16:29.818800 | +22:06.132580 | 70.3p |
41 | Patrik Bergman | Svegs IK | 2:16:29.818820 | +22:07.132600 | 70.3p |
42 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:16:51.821090 | +22:29.134870 | 70.0p |
43 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Hofors Aif | 2:17:15.823420 | +22:53.137200 | 69.8p |
44 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 2:17:25.824420 | +23:03.138200 | 69.7p |
45 | Christer Matsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:33.825250 | +23:11.139030 | 69.6p |
46 | Martin Margold | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:17:59.827820 | +23:37.141600 | 69.3p |
47 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:18:39.831820 | +24:17.145600 | 68.9p |
48 | Henrik Bysell | Orsa SK | 2:19:56.839510 | +25:33.153290 | 68.1p |
49 | Mikael Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:20:26.842560 | +26:04.156340 | 67.8p |
50 | Martin Andersson Liss | Leksands SK | 2:21:36.849560 | +27:14.163340 | 67.1p |
51 | Mathias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 2:22:00.851940 | +27:38.165720 | 66.9p |
52 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:22:04.852310 | +27:41.166090 | 66.9p |
53 | Mats Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:22:12.853110 | +27:49.166890 | 66.8p |
54 | Krister Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:22:14.853340 | +27:52.167120 | 66.8p |
55 | Daniel Blomster | IF Åland | 2:22:17.853620 | +27:55.167400 | 66.7p |
56 | Anders Ekh | Orsa SK | 2:22:56.857550 | +28:34.171330 | 66.4p |
57 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 2:23:34.861310 | +29:11.175090 | 66.0p |
58 | Fredrik Frykberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:23:41.862020 | +29:19.175800 | 65.9p |
59 | Lars Clevnert | Spårvägens SK | 2:25:22.872110 | +30:59.185890 | 65.0p |
60 | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:25:23.872290 | +31:01.186070 | 65.0p |
61 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:25:58.875730 | +31:36.189510 | 64.7p |
62 | Thomas Hjelm | Mälarö SOK | 2:26:24.878390 | +32:02.192170 | 64.4p |
63 | Per Persson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:26:25.878400 | +32:02.192180 | 64.4p |
64 | Nils Zetterström | Stockholms-Polisens IF | 2:27:20.883970 | +32:58.197750 | 63.9p |
65 | Oscar Andersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:27:22.884120 | +33:00.197900 | 63.9p |
66 | Erik Brittus | Sågmyra SK | 2:27:32.885120 | +33:10.198900 | 63.8p |
67 | John Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:27:42.886190 | +33:20.199970 | 63.7p |
68 | Per Dicander | Dalregementets IF | 2:29:24.896340 | +35:02.210120 | 62.9p |
69 | Jacob Jørgensen Berg | København SK | 2:30:02.900150 | +35:40.213930 | 62.5p |
70 | Nils Rådström | Nynäshamns IF SK | 2:30:38.903790 | +36:16.217570 | 62.2p |
71 | Roland Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:30:49.904810 | +36:26.218590 | 62.1p |
72 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:31:10.906960 | +36:48.220740 | 62.0p |
73 | Erik von Essen | K3 IF | 2:31:48.910720 | +37:26.224500 | 61.7p |
74 | Johan Sauer | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:32:27.914660 | +38:05.228440 | 61.3p |
75 | Stefan Wiklund | Ernst & Young SK | 2:33:03.918210 | +38:40.231990 | 61.0p |
76 | Erik Dahlström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:33:57.923670 | +39:35.237450 | 60.6p |
77 | Linus Studeny | Västerviks OK | 2:34:00.923930 | +39:38.237710 | 60.6p |
78 | Marcus Andersson | Ornäs IK | 2:34:02.924130 | +39:40.237910 | 60.6p |
79 | Jonas Böhlmark | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:51.929020 | +40:29.242800 | 60.2p |
80 | Fredrik Ohlsson | Volvo IF | 2:36:04.936380 | +41:42.250160 | 59.6p |
81 | Anton Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:36:34.939310 | +42:11.253090 | 59.4p |
82 | Björn Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:37:02.942180 | +42:40.255960 | 59.2p |
83 | Daniel Andersson | Oxbergs IF | 2:37:48.946710 | +43:25.260490 | 58.8p |
84 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:37:59.947800 | +43:36.261580 | 58.8p |
85 | Anders Pettersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:38:01.948010 | +43:38.261790 | 58.7p |
86 | Björn Haglund | Hybo AIK | 2:38:08.948730 | +43:46.262510 | 58.7p |
87 | Markus Persson | Sälens IF | 2:38:45.952490 | +44:23.266270 | 58.4p |
88 | Pär Landén | Scania IF | 2:40:13.961200 | +45:50.274980 | 57.8p |
89 | Oskar Nielsen | IFK Skövde SK | 2:40:40.963980 | +46:18.277760 | 57.6p |
90 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:03.966240 | +46:41.280020 | 57.4p |
91 | Jens Nilsen | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:46.970530 | +47:24.284310 | 57.1p |
92 | Thomas Carlander | Axa SC | 2:44:06.984570 | +49:44.298350 | 56.1p |
93 | Aivar Heamägi | Axa SC | 2:44:25.986440 | +50:03.300220 | 56.0p |
94 | Anders Olausson | IK Trasten | 2:44:28.986730 | +50:06.300510 | 56.0p |
95 | Martin Damm | Björkfors GOIF | 2:45:20.991960 | +50:58.305740 | 55.6p |
96 | Fredrik Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:46:05.996430 | +51:43.310210 | 55.3p |
97 | Anders Södergren | Orsa SK | 2:46:35.999400 | +52:12.313180 | 55.1p |
98 | Tomas Gunnarsson | Kungsäters IF | 2:47:21.1004040 | +52:59.317820 | 54.8p |
99 | Stefan Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:48.1012780 | +54:26.326560 | 54.3p |
100 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 2:49:51.1019040 | +55:29.332820 | 53.9p |
101 | Mats Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:50:41.1024070 | +56:19.337850 | 53.6p |
102 | Markus Bäckström | IFK Västerås SK | 2:51:00.1025910 | +56:37.339690 | 53.4p |
103 | David Engvall | Åf SK | 2:51:20.1027930 | +56:58.341710 | 53.3p |
104 | Peter Sakar | Scania IF | 2:51:30.1028920 | +57:08.342700 | 53.3p |
105 | Andreas Norell | Åf SK | 2:51:35.1029460 | +57:13.343240 | 53.2p |
106 | Mark Glanville | Järla IF SK | 2:51:42.1030100 | +57:19.343880 | 53.2p |
107 | Jonas Engfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:51:58.1031780 | +57:36.345560 | 53.1p |
108 | Erik Lindgren | IK Stern | 2:52:03.1032230 | +57:41.346010 | 53.1p |
109 | Per Holenmark | Dalregementets IF | 2:53:02.1038190 | +58:40.351970 | 52.7p |
110 | Tommie Jonsson | Föne IK | 2:53:17.1039650 | +58:55.353430 | 52.6p |
111 | Magnus Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:54:46.1048510 | +1:00:23.362290 | 52.1p |
112 | Ola Carlsson | Joa IF | 2:55:26.1052550 | +1:01:04.366330 | 51.9p |
113 | Per Johansson | Abb IF SK | 2:55:38.1053770 | +1:01:16.367550 | 51.8p |
114 | Patrik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:56:09.1056880 | +1:01:47.370660 | 51.6p |
115 | Isac Hedén | Orsa SK | 2:57:24.1064320 | +1:03:02.378100 | 51.2p |
116 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:57:40.1065900 | +1:03:17.379680 | 51.1p |
117 | Henrik Edvardsson | Axa SC | 2:58:20.1069920 | +1:03:58.383700 | 50.9p |
118 | Gunnar Engström | Axa SC | 2:59:31.1077020 | +1:05:09.390800 | 50.5p |
119 | Robert Nilsson | Deje SF | 2:59:57.1079680 | +1:05:35.393460 | 50.3p |
120 | Jerker Abb Roos | Abb IF SK | 3:00:00.1079970 | +1:05:38.393750 | 50.3p |
121 | Erik Bängs | Rembo IK | 3:00:35.1083430 | +1:06:13.397210 | 50.1p |
122 | Joakim Eliasson | Abb IF SK | 3:01:12.1087120 | +1:06:50.400900 | 49.9p |
123 | Nicklas Höglund | Linköpings SK | 3:01:28.1088700 | +1:07:05.402480 | 49.8p |
124 | Gustaf Folke | Sälens IF | 3:01:38.1089750 | +1:07:16.403530 | 49.8p |
125 | Mikael Hjalmarsson | OK Kåre | 3:01:53.1091280 | +1:07:31.405060 | 49.7p |
126 | Larsen Daniel Crafoord | IK Livsnerven | 3:03:18.1099780 | +1:08:56.413560 | 49.2p |
127 | Filip Gustafsson | Björnstorps IF | 3:05:08.1110740 | +1:10:46.424520 | 48.7p |
128 | Erik Islén | Falu IK | 3:05:58.1115790 | +1:11:36.429570 | 48.4p |
129 | Christofer Höglund | Scania IF | 3:06:23.1118270 | +1:12:01.432050 | 48.3p |
130 | Fredrik Lindström | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:06:38.1119760 | +1:12:16.433540 | 48.2p |
131 | John Blomberg | Carnegie IF | 3:06:51.1121050 | +1:12:29.434830 | 48.2p |
132 | Mathias Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:07:02.1122180 | +1:12:40.435960 | 48.1p |
133 | Henric Abb Malmkvist | Abb IF SK | 3:09:31.1137040 | +1:15:09.450820 | 47.4p |
134 | Hugo Brink | Scania IF | 3:09:36.1137560 | +1:15:14.451340 | 47.3p |
135 | Peter Schierenbeck | Sälens IF | 3:10:28.1142790 | +1:16:06.456570 | 47.1p |
136 | Philip Gottlieb | Djurgårdens IF Af | 3:11:52.1151160 | +1:17:30.464940 | 46.7p |
137 | Per Lennartsson | Ätrans IF | 3:13:10.1158970 | +1:18:48.472750 | 46.3p |
138 | Daniel Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 3:13:26.1160530 | +1:19:04.474310 | 46.3p |
139 | Mikael Sakar | City Wolfs SC | 3:18:25.1190440 | +1:24:03.504220 | 44.9p |
140 | Simon Pahnke | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:21:12.1207180 | +1:26:50.520960 | 44.2p |
141 | Jonas Forss | Stockholms SIF | 3:25:35.1233460 | +1:31:13.547240 | 43.1p |
142 | Daniel Bylock | Göteborgs SK | 3:30:02.1260130 | +1:35:40.573910 | 42.1p |
143 | Jacob Svedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:43:40.1341930 | +1:49:18.655710 | 39.2p |
144 | Carl-Adam von Scheele | Sälens IF | 3:45:15.1351460 | +1:50:53.665240 | 38.8p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Jonasson | Svegs IK | 2:09:36.777560 | | 75.0p |
2 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:13.805280 | +4:37.27620 | 71.7p |
3 | Stefan Koren | Bjursås IK | 2:15:54.815300 | +6:17.37640 | 70.6p |
4 | Henrik Söderström | IF Åland | 2:16:12.817120 | +6:35.39460 | 70.4p |
5 | Pessi Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:19:56.839590 | +10:20.61930 | 68.1p |
6 | Daniel Olsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:05.840410 | +10:28.62750 | 68.0p |
7 | Henrik Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:59.845820 | +11:22.68160 | 67.5p |
8 | Joachim Wolf Wallin | Orsa SK | 2:21:11.847060 | +11:35.69400 | 67.4p |
9 | Jonas Jonsson | Malungs IF | 2:21:58.851720 | +12:21.74060 | 66.9p |
10 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:23:36.861510 | +13:59.83850 | 66.0p |
11 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:06.870560 | +15:30.92900 | 65.1p |
12 | Marcus Söderström | IF Åland | 2:25:26.872570 | +15:50.94910 | 65.0p |
13 | Stefan Johansson | Kils SF | 2:25:44.874340 | +16:07.96680 | 64.8p |
14 | Tommy Thunberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:31.885040 | +17:54.107380 | 63.8p |
15 | Pelle Olsson | Njutångers IF | 2:27:44.886320 | +18:07.108660 | 63.7p |
16 | Sven Sundberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:21.890010 | +18:44.112350 | 63.4p |
17 | Göran Johansson | OK Landehof | 2:28:27.890660 | +18:51.113000 | 63.3p |
18 | Niclas Rönnberg | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:28:44.892350 | +19:07.114690 | 63.2p |
19 | Patrik Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:29:57.899600 | +20:20.121940 | 62.6p |
20 | Per Björklund | Malungs IF | 2:30:26.902550 | +20:49.124890 | 62.3p |
21 | Jonny Bergman | OK Ravinen | 2:30:52.905150 | +21:15.127490 | 62.1p |
22 | Henrik Granström | Sollentuna Sbk | 2:31:19.907820 | +21:42.130160 | 61.9p |
23 | Claes Sandström | Falu IK | 2:32:24.914370 | +22:48.136710 | 61.4p |
24 | Jonas Bäckström | Swedbank IF | 2:33:54.923340 | +24:17.145680 | 60.6p |
25 | Andreas Malmsten | Broby GOIF | 2:33:58.923730 | +24:21.146070 | 60.6p |
26 | Stefan Laurelii | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:36:47.940650 | +27:10.162990 | 59.3p |
27 | Magnus Norén | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:39:31.957030 | +29:54.179370 | 58.1p |
28 | Mattias Gradén | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:39:38.957700 | +30:01.180040 | 58.0p |
29 | Peter Abelsson | IK Stern | 2:43:42.982120 | +34:05.204460 | 56.3p |
30 | Erik Johansson | Axa SC | 2:44:54.989320 | +35:17.211660 | 55.8p |
31 | Martin Arror | Sälens IF | 2:44:55.989400 | +35:18.211740 | 55.8p |
32 | Dennis Franzén | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:03.1008240 | +38:26.230580 | 54.6p |
33 | Pontus Löfving | Gävle SK | 2:48:39.1011810 | +39:02.234150 | 54.3p |
34 | Mika Wahlroos | Hasarna IK | 2:50:49.1024840 | +41:12.247180 | 53.5p |
35 | Kenneth Petersson | Rasbo IK | 2:52:46.1036500 | +43:09.258840 | 52.8p |
36 | Johan Dahlman | Axa SC | 2:55:58.1055730 | +46:21.278070 | 51.7p |
37 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:56:19.1057830 | +46:42.280170 | 51.5p |
38 | Magnus de Besche | IFK Mora SK | 2:56:39.1059860 | +47:03.282200 | 51.4p |
39 | Fredrik Bergström | Joa IF | 2:57:03.1062210 | +47:26.284550 | 51.3p |
40 | Henrik Hjelte | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:59:11.1075030 | +49:34.297370 | 50.6p |
41 | Daniel Sund | OK Hammaren | 3:01:09.1086820 | +51:32.309160 | 49.9p |
42 | Tomek Jansson | Stockholms SIF | 3:03:17.1099660 | +53:41.322000 | 49.3p |
43 | Gert Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 3:04:38.1107720 | +55:01.330060 | 48.8p |
44 | Mikael Frost | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:05:41.1114030 | +56:04.336370 | 48.5p |
45 | Petter Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 3:06:45.1120490 | +57:09.342830 | 48.2p |
46 | Jesper Sehl | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:08:23.1130200 | +58:46.352540 | 47.7p |
47 | Thomas E Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 3:09:18.1135710 | +59:41.358050 | 47.4p |
48 | Henrik Ernerot | Hammarby IF SF | 3:11:39.1149880 | +1:02:03.372220 | 46.8p |
49 | Anders Frykholm | Stockholms SIF | 3:12:16.1153540 | +1:02:39.375880 | 46.6p |
50 | Anders Nisser | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:17:33.1185270 | +1:07:57.407610 | 45.1p |
51 | Petter König | Axa SC | 3:22:52.1217190 | +1:13:16.439530 | 43.8p |
52 | Peter Bergmark | Carnegie IF | 3:27:24.1244330 | +1:17:47.466670 | 42.7p |
53 | Matti Karonen | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:28:22.1250140 | +1:18:45.472480 | 42.4p |
54 | Love Ståhl Fredholm | Deloitte | 3:36:51.1301040 | +1:27:14.523380 | 40.6p |
55 | Johan Caesar | Nässjö SF | 3:47:14.1363360 | +1:37:38.585700 | 38.5p |
56 | Hans Laderman | Carnegie IF | 3:47:51.1367030 | +1:38:14.589370 | 38.3p |
57 | Andreas Olsson | Scania IF | 3:52:12.1393100 | +1:42:35.615440 | 37.5p |
58 | Erik Månsson | Carnegie IF | 4:13:46.1522510 | +2:04:09.744850 | 34.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:09:26.776540 | | 75.1p |
2 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:10:29.782830 | +1:02.6190 | 74.3p |
3 | Ronny Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:40.801940 | +4:14.25300 | 72.1p |
4 | Anders Garfve | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:52.803100 | +4:25.26460 | 72.0p |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | SK Bore | 2:14:00.803920 | +4:33.27280 | 71.9p |
6 | Claus Geleff | København SK | 2:18:03.828260 | +8:37.51620 | 69.3p |
7 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:18:10.828940 | +8:44.52300 | 69.2p |
8 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 2:21:44.850360 | +12:18.73720 | 67.1p |
9 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Hybo AIK | 2:21:55.851420 | +12:28.74780 | 66.9p |
10 | Pär Larsson | Hybo AIK | 2:22:40.855970 | +13:14.79330 | 66.5p |
11 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:23:44.862340 | +14:18.85700 | 65.9p |
12 | Jonas Lundborg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:24:16.865500 | +14:49.88860 | 65.6p |
13 | Ulf Svensson | Sunne SLF | 2:24:52.869190 | +15:26.92550 | 65.3p |
14 | Jonas Lundström | Göteborgs SK | 2:27:03.882210 | +17:36.105570 | 64.1p |
15 | Joakim Uppströmer | Bälinge IF | 2:28:01.888040 | +18:35.111400 | 63.6p |
16 | Ola Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:30:24.902330 | +20:57.125690 | 62.4p |
17 | Tomas Stöt | IFK Mora SK | 2:30:31.903000 | +21:04.126360 | 62.3p |
18 | Fredrik Erixon | Ösby IF | 2:30:56.905520 | +21:29.128880 | 62.1p |
19 | Fred Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:11.907010 | +21:44.130370 | 62.0p |
20 | Christian Jansson | Tranemo IF | 2:31:28.908710 | +22:01.132070 | 61.8p |
21 | Robert Berg | Sunne SLF | 2:32:33.915280 | +23:07.138640 | 61.3p |
22 | Johan Landstedt | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:33:01.918020 | +23:34.141380 | 61.1p |
23 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:34:40.927900 | +25:13.151260 | 60.3p |
24 | Michael Ladegaard Jensen | København SK | 2:34:40.927960 | +25:14.151320 | 60.3p |
25 | Olle Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:35:40.933980 | +26:14.157340 | 59.8p |
26 | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:35:49.934880 | +26:23.158240 | 59.7p |
27 | Peter Rönnblad | Östervåla IF | 2:36:44.940390 | +27:18.163750 | 59.3p |
28 | Otto Davidsson | Lima IF | 2:38:05.948400 | +28:38.171760 | 58.7p |
29 | Mats Ekman | Elu IF | 2:38:24.950340 | +28:58.173700 | 58.6p |
30 | Bengt Nääs | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:28.950780 | +29:02.174140 | 58.5p |
31 | Patrik Svensson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:39:30.956910 | +30:03.180270 | 58.1p |
32 | Anders Fryxell | Enebybergs IF | 2:41:41.970020 | +32:14.193380 | 57.1p |
33 | Håkan Söderqvist | OK Ravinen | 2:42:39.975890 | +33:13.199250 | 56.7p |
34 | Anders R Karlsson | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 2:43:30.980900 | +34:03.204260 | 56.4p |
35 | Lars Landenberg | Horndals IF | 2:44:33.987290 | +35:07.210650 | 55.9p |
36 | Jonas Wikdahl | Sågmyra SK | 2:44:59.989810 | +35:32.213170 | 55.8p |
37 | Per Hansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:02.990130 | +35:35.213490 | 55.8p |
38 | Tommy Larsson | Kilafors SK | 2:45:17.991680 | +35:51.215040 | 55.7p |
39 | Ulf Edsfors | Falu IK | 2:45:49.994890 | +36:23.218250 | 55.4p |
40 | Tomas Persson | Edsbyns SK | 2:46:07.996630 | +36:40.219990 | 55.3p |
41 | Anders Carlsson | Ericsson IK | 2:46:31.999090 | +37:05.222450 | 55.2p |
42 | Fredric Dahlgren | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:47:07.1002650 | +37:41.226010 | 54.9p |
43 | Tomas Sellström | Insjöns IF OK | 2:48:08.1008780 | +38:42.232140 | 54.5p |
44 | Micke Larsson | Malungs IF | 2:48:30.1010940 | +39:04.234300 | 54.4p |
45 | Torsten Lind | Linköpings SK | 2:49:40.1017910 | +40:13.241270 | 53.9p |
46 | Olov Normell | Q-Med FF | 2:49:48.1018740 | +40:22.242100 | 53.9p |
47 | Fredrik Bergström | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:50:01.1020070 | +40:35.243430 | 53.8p |
48 | Markus Wiklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:51:56.1031500 | +42:29.254860 | 53.1p |
49 | Peter Frodin | Björnstorps IF | 2:53:25.1040460 | +43:59.263820 | 52.6p |
50 | Urban Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:55:41.1054000 | +46:14.277360 | 51.8p |
51 | Fredrik Hedqvist | Haninge SOK | 2:57:51.1067080 | +48:25.290440 | 51.0p |
52 | Thomas Andersson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:58:00.1067990 | +48:34.291350 | 51.0p |
53 | Tomas Almqvist | Sälens IF | 3:01:10.1086970 | +51:44.310330 | 49.9p |
54 | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:01:26.1088530 | +51:59.311890 | 49.8p |
55 | Jakob Söderström | Enerbybergs IF | 3:02:11.1093050 | +52:45.316410 | 49.6p |
56 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 3:02:52.1097180 | +53:26.320540 | 49.4p |
57 | Johan Fogel | Riksbankens IF | 3:03:23.1100270 | +53:57.323630 | 49.2p |
58 | Magnus Lennhagen | Hammarby IF SF | 3:04:23.1106230 | +54:56.329590 | 48.9p |
59 | Håkan Palmqvist | Hällefors SK | 3:05:11.1111030 | +55:44.334390 | 48.7p |
60 | Tor Caesar | Axa SC | 3:05:59.1115810 | +56:32.339170 | 48.4p |
61 | Magnus Edström | IFK Västerås SK | 3:06:25.1118400 | +56:58.341760 | 48.3p |
62 | Göran Olsson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:07:31.1125070 | +58:05.348430 | 48.0p |
63 | Mikael Bergstedt | IK Stern | 3:08:37.1131610 | +59:10.354970 | 47.6p |
64 | Erik Oskarsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 3:10:24.1142360 | +1:00:58.365720 | 47.1p |
65 | Patric Berling | Volvo IF | 3:10:28.1142710 | +1:01:01.366070 | 47.1p |
66 | Henrik Säljgård | Dala-Järna IK | 3:10:34.1143350 | +1:01:08.366710 | 47.1p |
67 | Martin Stern | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:10:38.1143780 | +1:01:12.367140 | 47.0p |
68 | Tore Nallgård | IFK Västerås SK | 3:10:47.1144680 | +1:01:21.368040 | 47.0p |
69 | Anders Nordzell | Spånga | 3:14:00.1163960 | +1:04:34.387320 | 46.1p |
70 | Peter Hultberg | Väsby SK | 3:14:36.1167590 | +1:05:10.390950 | 45.9p |
71 | Jari Tuomela | Axa SC | 3:14:58.1169750 | +1:05:32.393110 | 45.8p |
72 | Dan Lindgren | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:16:07.1176640 | +1:06:41.400000 | 45.5p |
73 | Marcus Thollin | Spirit IF | 3:20:23.1202200 | +1:10:56.425560 | 44.4p |
74 | Christer Cederlund | Linköpings SK | 3:21:21.1208000 | +1:11:54.431360 | 44.2p |
75 | Thomas Johansson | OK Kolmården | 3:25:24.1232330 | +1:15:57.455690 | 43.2p |
76 | Jörgen Olmats | IFK Västerås SK | 3:35:04.1290370 | +1:25:38.513730 | 40.9p |
77 | Anders Gustavsson | Spirit IF | 3:36:00.1295900 | +1:26:33.519260 | 40.7p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs IF | 2:19:23.836250 | | 68.5p |
2 | Ulf Ånebrant | Näshulta GOIF | 2:27:47.886610 | +8:23.50260 | 63.7p |
3 | Kenneth Lindkvist | Östnor Sport o FK | 2:29:25.896440 | +10:01.60090 | 62.9p |
4 | Mikael Johansson | Orsa SK | 2:31:57.911660 | +12:34.75310 | 61.6p |
5 | Ulf Westin | Ockelbo SK | 2:35:48.934710 | +16:24.98360 | 59.7p |
6 | Johan Hallgren | Bjursås OK | 2:39:37.957630 | +20:13.121280 | 58.0p |
7 | Magnus Svensson | Täby OK | 2:39:54.959310 | +20:30.122960 | 57.9p |
8 | Håkan Jarskog | Ötzis Vänner SK | 2:39:59.959890 | +20:36.123540 | 57.9p |
9 | Håkan Lundberg | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:41:30.968990 | +22:07.132640 | 57.2p |
10 | Gert Johansson | OK Alehof | 2:42:16.973530 | +22:52.137180 | 56.9p |
11 | Anders Larsson | Ötzis Vänner SK | 2:42:25.974470 | +23:02.138120 | 56.8p |
12 | Nils-Erik Bodén | Njutångers IF | 2:42:30.974940 | +23:06.138590 | 56.8p |
13 | Mikael Andersson | Selja-Långlets IK | 2:43:12.979150 | +23:49.142800 | 56.5p |
14 | Nils-Erik Björkbacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:45:13.991210 | +25:49.154860 | 55.7p |
15 | Björn Jonsson | Orsa SK | 2:47:26.1004560 | +28:03.168210 | 54.8p |
16 | Per Grywenz | OK Linné | 2:49:14.1015300 | +29:50.178950 | 54.1p |
17 | Åke Lissmats | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:49:27.1016610 | +30:03.180260 | 54.0p |
18 | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 2:50:07.1020690 | +30:44.184340 | 53.8p |
19 | Maximilian Schattauer | Sollentuna Sbk | 2:50:41.1024050 | +31:18.187700 | 53.6p |
20 | Kjell Svensson | SLK Oxelösund | 2:52:43.1036280 | +33:20.199930 | 52.8p |
21 | Richard Isidor Björk | Lima IF | 2:53:44.1042320 | +34:20.205970 | 52.5p |
22 | Niclas Engborg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:54:01.1044090 | +34:38.207740 | 52.3p |
23 | Jan Samuelson | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:54:32.1047130 | +35:08.210780 | 52.2p |
24 | Jonas Myrberg | Hybo AIK | 2:56:17.1057660 | +36:54.221310 | 51.6p |
25 | Sören Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 2:58:19.1069820 | +38:55.233470 | 50.9p |
26 | Christer Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 3:02:45.1096410 | +43:21.260060 | 49.4p |
27 | Mikael Öberg | Orsa SK | 3:03:48.1102790 | +44:25.266440 | 49.1p |
28 | Göran Corander | Täby OK | 3:07:07.1122690 | +47:44.286340 | 48.1p |
29 | Björn Petersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:09:41.1138000 | +50:17.301650 | 47.3p |
30 | Ingemar Moen | Sävedalens AIK | 3:09:52.1139150 | +50:29.302800 | 47.3p |
31 | Kristofer Sjöberg | Hölö-Mörkö IF | 3:14:25.1166420 | +55:01.330070 | 46.0p |
32 | Mikael Sjöberg | Axa SC | 3:15:06.1170520 | +55:42.334170 | 45.8p |
33 | Martin Edlund | OK Landehof | 3:15:17.1171670 | +55:54.335320 | 45.7p |
34 | Nils Welleus | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:17:06.1182580 | +57:43.346230 | 45.3p |
35 | Thomas Jansson | Almunge IK | 3:20:37.1203670 | +1:01:14.367320 | 44.3p |
36 | Anders Andrén | Björnstorps IF | 3:23:18.1219720 | +1:03:54.383370 | 43.7p |
37 | Anders Grelsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:23:57.1223690 | +1:04:34.387340 | 43.5p |
38 | Håkan Söderberg | Rasbo IK | 3:31:02.1266160 | +1:11:39.429810 | 41.8p |
39 | Hans Mattsson | IK Rex | 3:31:33.1269210 | +1:12:09.432860 | 41.7p |
40 | Per Höglin | Hölö-Mörkö IF | 3:34:09.1284860 | +1:14:46.448510 | 41.1p |
41 | Juhani Tarsalainen | IF Rigor | 3:36:22.1298190 | +1:16:59.461840 | 40.7p |
42 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:38:47.1312630 | +1:19:23.476280 | 40.1p |
43 | Paal Midtvåge | Bærums Skiklubb | 3:38:53.1313210 | +1:19:29.476860 | 40.1p |
44 | Peter Fitger | Solna OK | 3:57:22.1424150 | +1:37:59.587800 | 36.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lennart Brunberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:19:48.838780 | | 68.2p |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:23:58.863790 | +4:10.24910 | 65.8p |
3 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:35:57.935630 | +16:08.96750 | 59.7p |
4 | Mats Lagerblad | Växjöpolisens IF o Psk | 2:38:47.952670 | +18:58.113790 | 58.4p |
5 | Göran Martinsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:40:33.963220 | +20:44.124340 | 57.6p |
6 | Göran Grannas | IF Åland | 2:41:52.971130 | +22:03.132250 | 57.1p |
7 | Peter Klock | IK Stern | 2:42:26.974580 | +22:38.135700 | 56.8p |
8 | Magne Brynhildsvoll | Röros IL | 2:44:29.986870 | +24:40.147990 | 56.0p |
9 | Roger Andersson | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:45:05.990490 | +25:17.151610 | 55.7p |
10 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:17.991600 | +25:28.152720 | 55.7p |
11 | Kent Blomström | Stennäsets IF | 2:45:41.994090 | +25:53.155210 | 55.5p |
12 | Göran Backlund | Hindås SK | 2:48:34.1011310 | +28:45.172430 | 54.4p |
13 | Torbjörn Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:50:43.1024210 | +30:54.185330 | 53.6p |
14 | Lennart Hägg | Axa SC | 2:55:20.1051970 | +35:31.213090 | 51.9p |
15 | Peter Jäderström | OK Linné | 2:57:23.1064290 | +37:35.225410 | 51.2p |
16 | Hans Karlsson | Almunge IK | 2:58:09.1068880 | +38:21.230000 | 50.9p |
17 | Hans Hansson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 3:00:39.1083840 | +40:50.244960 | 50.1p |
18 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:01:22.1088180 | +41:34.249300 | 49.9p |
19 | Lars Rosén | Uma IF | 3:01:50.1090980 | +42:02.252100 | 49.7p |
20 | Mats Rytter | Axa SC | 3:03:57.1103680 | +44:09.264800 | 49.0p |
21 | Jan Wång | Axa SC | 3:05:35.1113470 | +45:46.274590 | 48.5p |
22 | Anders Björkman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:05:38.1113760 | +45:49.274880 | 48.5p |
23 | Hans Persson | Ericsson IK | 3:12:21.1154030 | +52:32.315150 | 46.6p |
24 | Markku Pursiainen | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 3:19:17.1195600 | +59:28.356720 | 44.7p |
25 | Leo Larsson | Snättringe SK | 3:40:36.1323510 | +1:20:47.484630 | 39.8p |
26 | Sten Lindell | Smhi IF | 4:01:58.1451780 | +1:42:10.612900 | 35.8p |
27 | Sven-Olof Gunnarsson | Kungsäters IF | 4:07:47.1486620 | +1:47:58.647740 | 34.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:30:08.900710 | | 62.5p |
2 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 2:36:48.940740 | +6:40.39930 | 59.3p |
3 | Esa Tuomi | Linköpings SK | 2:40:31.963090 | +10:23.62280 | 57.6p |
4 | Jonas Pers | IFK Mora SK | 2:44:34.987310 | +14:26.86500 | 55.9p |
5 | Leif Hedberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:47:18.1003750 | +17:10.102940 | 54.9p |
6 | Krister Strand | OK Landehof | 2:48:26.1010510 | +18:18.109700 | 54.4p |
7 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:49:01.1014040 | +18:53.113230 | 54.2p |
8 | Per-Erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:00:49.1084860 | +30:41.184050 | 50.0p |
9 | Arne Lidén | Hammarby IF SF | 3:09:51.1139040 | +39:43.238230 | 47.3p |
10 | Sten Åke Torefeldt | Elu IF | 3:21:04.1206300 | +50:55.305490 | 44.2p |
11 | Robert Alm | Almunge IK | 3:21:38.1209790 | +51:30.308980 | 44.1p |
12 | Kjell Torlén | Hammarby IF SF | 3:26:44.1240360 | +56:36.339550 | 42.8p |
13 | Sture Larsson | Almunge IK | 3:32:06.1272510 | +1:01:58.371700 | 41.6p |
14 | Karl Erik Palm | IFK Mora SK | 3:32:25.1274480 | +1:02:17.373670 | 41.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 2:32:48.916780 | | 61.2p |
2 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:37:05.942430 | +4:16.25550 | 59.2p |
3 | Rolf Andersson | Roslags-Länna IF | 2:38:09.948860 | +5:20.31980 | 58.7p |
4 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs IF | 2:41:46.970520 | +8:57.53640 | 57.1p |
5 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:43:47.982630 | +10:58.65750 | 56.3p |
6 | Karl Erik Green | Dalregementets IF | 2:45:36.993560 | +12:47.76680 | 55.5p |
7 | Lennart Bernström | Vålådalen SK | 2:49:48.1018740 | +16:59.101860 | 53.9p |
8 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 2:51:35.1029410 | +18:46.112530 | 53.2p |
9 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 2:52:22.1034100 | +19:33.117220 | 52.9p |
10 | Paul Jonasson | Svegs IK | 2:53:19.1039850 | +20:30.122970 | 52.6p |
11 | Gösta Lönnelid | IFK Mora SK | 3:05:06.1110540 | +32:17.193660 | 48.7p |
12 | Sten-Olov Björbrand | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:08:16.1129550 | +35:27.212670 | 47.7p |
13 | Lennart Svensson | Club Ski & Run | 3:11:35.1149480 | +38:47.232600 | 46.8p |
14 | Bengt Jans | Öset SOK | 3:13:57.1163690 | +41:09.246810 | 46.1p |
15 | Göran Johansson | Västerås SOK | 3:16:00.1175900 | +43:11.259020 | 45.6p |
16 | Klas Roudén | Mälarö SOK | 3:27:39.1245810 | +54:50.328930 | 42.6p |
17 | Jens Olai Jenssen | Norway | 3:30:40.1263910 | +57:51.347030 | 41.9p |
18 | Eberhardt Piske | Mtv Wolf | 3:34:25.1286450 | +1:01:36.369570 | 41.1p |
19 | Tom Robérts | Enebybergs IF | 3:40:37.1323670 | +1:07:48.406790 | 39.8p |
20 | Ingemar Jönsson | Järfälla SK | 3:59:12.1435110 | +1:26:23.518230 | 36.3p |
21 | Roine Lundin | Vikarby IK | 4:14:33.1527230 | +1:41:44.610350 | 33.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Kylberg | Q-Med FF | 3:03:19.1099800 | | 49.2p |
2 | Maja Myrén | Södra Dalarnas Dhk | 3:07:00.1121970 | +3:41.22070 | 48.1p |
3 | Anita Westman | Oslo Ski | 3:17:02.1182100 | +13:43.82200 | 45.3p |
4 | Annika Morin | Huddinge SK LF | 3:17:52.1187130 | +14:33.87230 | 45.1p |
5 | Catarina Carlsson | Q-Med FF | 3:23:02.1218190 | +19:43.118290 | 43.7p |
6 | Sara Erkfeldt | OK Landehof | 3:23:16.1219510 | +19:57.119610 | 43.7p |
7 | Julie Rosbo | København SK | 3:23:30.1220910 | +20:11.121010 | 43.6p |
8 | Johanna Bohs | IFK Moras OK | 3:27:09.1242850 | +23:50.142950 | 42.7p |
9 | Anna Persson | Evertsbergs SK | 3:27:58.1247720 | +24:39.147820 | 42.5p |
10 | Rosanna Thyrén | Orsa SK | 3:33:53.1283290 | +30:34.183390 | 41.2p |
11 | Ninni Wallfelt | Falu IK | 3:36:46.1300560 | +33:27.200660 | 40.6p |
12 | Marie Sjöborg | Axa SC | 3:37:37.1305680 | +34:18.205780 | 40.4p |
13 | Linda Elsén | Seb IF | 3:38:47.1312640 | +35:28.212740 | 40.1p |
14 | Gerd Troeng | Storviks IF | 3:44:09.1344890 | +40:50.244990 | 39.1p |
15 | Karin Swärd Lindberg | Vandrarringen Västerås | 3:44:38.1347790 | +41:19.247890 | 39.0p |
16 | Nicolina Persson | Råsunda IK | 3:44:52.1349140 | +41:33.249240 | 38.9p |
17 | Marie Öhlund | City Wolfs SC | 3:46:51.1361070 | +43:32.261170 | 38.5p |
18 | Katarina Stubbans Juhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:49:49.1378870 | +46:30.278970 | 38.0p |
19 | Lina Hult | Axa SC | 3:52:47.1396640 | +49:28.296740 | 37.4p |
20 | Chantal Donnelly | Smhi IF | 3:55:36.1413500 | +52:17.313600 | 36.9p |
21 | Åsa Petersson | IK Stern | 3:55:39.1413870 | +52:20.313970 | 36.9p |
22 | Ida Agerbjer | Götlunda IF | 3:56:05.1416440 | +52:46.316540 | 36.8p |
23 | Ann Josefson | Stockholm City Triathlon | 3:56:23.1418250 | +53:04.318350 | 36.8p |
24 | Lina Morelius | Långshyttans AIK SK | 4:00:40.1443920 | +57:21.344020 | 36.0p |
25 | Barbro Wahlberg | Horndals IF | 4:00:40.1443930 | +57:21.344030 | 36.0p |
26 | Helen Jonsson | Q-Med FF | 4:09:30.1496990 | +1:06:11.397090 | 34.6p |
27 | Anna Holén | Venjans AIK | 4:13:21.1520040 | +1:10:02.420140 | 34.0p |
27 | Sol Emma Eriksson | Venjans AIK | 4:13:21.1520040 | +1:10:02.420140 | 34.0p |
29 | Linda Blied | Norrköpings SK | 4:18:40.1551930 | +1:15:21.452030 | 33.2p |
30 | Mia Nyberg | Åkersberga SK | 4:20:07.1560640 | +1:16:48.460740 | 33.0p |
31 | Catharina Carlsdotter | Stockholms SIF | 4:24:45.1588450 | +1:21:26.488550 | 32.4p |
32 | Helena Lundqvist | Ikea Fritidsklubb | 4:25:35.1593480 | +1:22:16.493580 | 32.3p |
33 | Åsa Ohlsson Drangel | Halmstad OK | 4:33:38.1641770 | +1:30:19.541870 | 31.2p |
34 | Therese Hansson | Göteborgs SK | 4:35:14.1651320 | +1:31:55.551420 | 31.0p |
35 | Åsa Kastbom | Linköpings SK | 4:38:47.1672680 | +1:35:28.572780 | 30.6p |
36 | Eva Vahlberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 4:42:30.1694900 | +1:39:11.595000 | 30.1p |
37 | Kristina Wallen | Q-Med FF | 4:57:13.1783260 | +1:53:54.683360 | 28.5p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Jonsson | Venjans AIK | 2:39:58.959770 | | 57.9p |
2 | Erik Emanuelsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:43:24.980330 | +3:25.20460 | 56.4p |
3 | Bengt Åke Olovsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:43:36.981560 | +3:37.21690 | 56.3p |
4 | Daniel Aspelin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:44:38.987780 | +4:40.27910 | 55.9p |
5 | Jimmy Elfsberg | Axa SC | 2:46:15.997430 | +6:16.37560 | 55.3p |
6 | Sven Haga | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:46:20.997900 | +6:21.38030 | 55.2p |
7 | Stefan Rodheim | Volkswagens IF | 2:47:33.1005200 | +7:34.45330 | 54.8p |
8 | Tor Johnson | Stockholms SIF | 2:47:56.1007570 | +7:58.47700 | 54.6p |
9 | Mats Ahlberg | Falu IK | 2:47:59.1007870 | +8:01.48000 | 54.6p |
10 | John Sjöström | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:22.1010130 | +8:23.50260 | 54.4p |
11 | Martin Hübschmann | København SK | 2:48:41.1012070 | +8:43.52200 | 54.3p |
12 | Carl Pers | IFK Mora SK | 2:49:37.1017620 | +9:38.57750 | 54.0p |
13 | Jerker Karls | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:49:41.1018040 | +9:42.58170 | 53.9p |
14 | Adam Myrén | Gustafs GOIF | 2:51:32.1029100 | +11:33.69230 | 53.3p |
15 | Kristofer Signer | Sundbybergs BK | 2:54:57.1049630 | +14:58.89760 | 52.0p |
16 | Ola Stering | Orsa SK | 2:55:37.1053660 | +15:38.93790 | 51.8p |
17 | Mathias Normand | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:56:22.1058150 | +16:23.98280 | 51.5p |
18 | Tage Koverberg | Stockholms Kom Anst IF | 2:58:32.1071130 | +18:33.111260 | 50.8p |
19 | Fredrik Borgström | Orsa SK | 2:59:25.1076420 | +19:26.116550 | 50.5p |
20 | Christian Ek | Sälens IF | 2:59:29.1076860 | +19:30.116990 | 50.5p |
21 | Erik Klanga | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:59:33.1077240 | +19:34.117370 | 50.5p |
22 | Hans Tjäder | Kungälvs OK | 2:59:37.1077650 | +19:38.117780 | 50.4p |
23 | Dennis Dahl | Axa SC | 2:59:47.1078630 | +19:48.118760 | 50.4p |
24 | Marcus Laggar | Orsa SK | 2:59:47.1078660 | +19:48.118790 | 50.4p |
25 | Peter Hansson | Orsa SK | 3:00:16.1081520 | +20:17.121650 | 50.2p |
26 | Christian Tennstedt | Orsa SK | 3:00:27.1082610 | +20:28.122740 | 50.2p |
27 | Markus Sik | Vikarby IK | 3:00:34.1083310 | +20:35.123440 | 50.1p |
28 | Anders Roos | Brudpiga RK | 3:00:44.1084350 | +20:45.124480 | 50.1p |
29 | Matts Jörgensen | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:00:55.1085400 | +20:56.125530 | 50.0p |
30 | Henrik Sandberg | Vikarby IK | 3:01:25.1088480 | +21:27.128610 | 49.8p |
31 | Tomas Jonsson | Edsbyns SK | 3:02:00.1091980 | +22:02.132110 | 49.7p |
32 | Tony Croon | Edsbyns SK | 3:02:02.1092180 | +22:04.132310 | 49.6p |
33 | Linus Engstrand | Ockelbo SK | 3:02:06.1092580 | +22:08.132710 | 49.6p |
34 | Fredrik Ekedahl | Söre Rockets | 3:03:47.1102600 | +23:48.142730 | 49.1p |
35 | Johan Hansson | Evertsbergs SK | 3:05:45.1114410 | +25:46.154540 | 48.5p |
36 | Thomas Westfeldt | OK Vallonerna | 3:05:52.1115170 | +25:54.155300 | 48.5p |
37 | Lars Nord | Q-Med FF | 3:07:16.1123550 | +27:17.163680 | 48.0p |
38 | Fredrik Nilzén | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:07:48.1126760 | +27:49.166890 | 47.9p |
39 | Mogens Weel | København SK | 3:08:10.1128910 | +28:11.169040 | 47.8p |
40 | Patrik Råneby | Näshulta GOIF | 3:09:05.1134440 | +29:06.174570 | 47.5p |
41 | Stefan Thorsell | Järfälla SK | 3:09:31.1137040 | +29:32.177170 | 47.4p |
42 | Chris Wallfelt | Falu IK | 3:09:34.1137350 | +29:35.177480 | 47.4p |
43 | Per-Erik Axelsson | Mora Trä SK | 3:10:05.1140460 | +30:06.180590 | 47.2p |
44 | Stefan Danielsson | Gesunda Snowboardklubb | 3:10:33.1143260 | +30:34.183390 | 47.1p |
45 | Patrik Östberg | Bringcitymail | 3:10:57.1145660 | +30:58.185790 | 47.0p |
46 | Simon Westlinder | Orsa SK | 3:11:03.1146280 | +31:05.186410 | 46.9p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 697[
]