40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:54:14.685300 | | 74.4p |
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:54:33.687200 | +19.1800 | 74.2p |
3 | Claes Steimert | Stockholms RK | 1:54:35.687400 | +21.2000 | 74.1p |
4 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 1:54:48.688700 | +34.3300 | 73.9p |
5 | Patrik Bredolt | Axa SC | 1:58:11.709000 | +3:57.23600 | 71.1p |
6 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 2:01:31.729000 | +7:17.43600 | 68.5p |
7 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:03:27.740600 | +9:13.55200 | 67.0p |
8 | Andreas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:04:49.748800 | +10:35.63400 | 66.1p |
9 | Johan Klinga | Axa SC | 2:05:13.751200 | +10:59.65800 | 65.8p |
10 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:06:48.760700 | +12:34.75300 | 64.7p |
11 | Matti Näslund | Stockholm | 2:07:05.762400 | +12:51.77000 | 64.5p |
12 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:10:20.781900 | +16:06.96500 | 62.4p |
13 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:13:26.800500 | +19:12.115100 | 60.5p |
14 | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 2:16:13.817200 | +21:59.131800 | 58.9p |
15 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 2:16:39.819800 | +22:25.134400 | 58.7p |
16 | Tobias Larsson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:17:43.826200 | +23:29.140800 | 58.1p |
17 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:29:27.896600 | +35:13.211200 | 52.4p |
18 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 2:32:10.912900 | +37:56.227500 | 51.2p |
19 | Daniel Andersson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:36:07.936600 | +41:53.251200 | 49.6p |
20 | Thomas Ohlin | Knutby IF | 2:37:56.947500 | +43:42.262100 | 48.9p |
21 | Rasmus Viktorsson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:02:52.1097100 | +1:08:38.411700 | 40.8p |
- | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:54:34.687300 | | 74.2p |
2 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:56:25.698400 | +1:51.11000 | 72.5p |
3 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 2:01:33.729200 | +6:59.41800 | 68.4p |
4 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:01:59.731800 | +7:25.44400 | 68.1p |
5 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 2:04:36.747500 | +10:02.60100 | 66.2p |
6 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:04:37.747600 | +10:03.60200 | 66.2p |
7 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:07:23.764200 | +12:49.76800 | 64.3p |
8 | Johan Colliander | Häverödals SK | 2:07:25.764400 | +12:51.77000 | 64.3p |
9 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 2:08:29.770800 | +13:55.83400 | 63.6p |
10 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:10:41.784000 | +16:07.96600 | 62.2p |
11 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 2:10:46.784500 | +16:12.97100 | 62.1p |
12 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 2:11:28.788700 | +16:54.101300 | 61.7p |
13 | Mårten Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:12:29.794800 | +17:55.107400 | 61.1p |
14 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 2:13:50.802900 | +19:16.115500 | 60.3p |
15 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Gimo IF SK | 2:21:01.846000 | +26:27.158600 | 56.4p |
16 | Fredrik Stahring | Öregrunds IK | 2:21:38.849700 | +27:04.162300 | 56.0p |
17 | Mårten Törnquist | Rehns BK | 2:24:37.867600 | +30:03.180200 | 54.6p |
18 | Olof Borell | IK Rex | 2:26:23.878200 | +31:49.190800 | 53.7p |
19 | Fredrik Carlstedt | Axa SC | 2:29:35.897400 | +35:01.210000 | 52.3p |
20 | Samuel Adolfsson | Bålsta SK | 2:30:49.904800 | +36:15.217400 | 51.8p |
21 | Andreas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:34:43.928200 | +40:09.240800 | 50.1p |
22 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 2:46:10.996900 | +51:36.309500 | 45.9p |
- | Tomas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 1:54:32.687100 | | 74.2p |
2 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 1:54:33.687200 | +1 | 74.2p |
3 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:57:08.702700 | +2:36.15500 | 71.9p |
4 | Torgny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 2:04:28.746700 | +9:56.59500 | 66.3p |
5 | Jonas Andersson | OK Linné | 2:19:19.835800 | +24:47.148600 | 57.2p |
6 | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 2:20:58.845700 | +26:26.158500 | 56.4p |
7 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:21:29.848800 | +26:57.161600 | 56.1p |
8 | Patrik Lundberg | Roslagsbro IF | 2:24:05.864400 | +29:33.177200 | 54.8p |
9 | Jens Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:13.871200 | +30:41.184000 | 54.3p |
10 | Sven-Åke Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:26:33.879200 | +32:01.192000 | 53.7p |
11 | Mikael Kravik | Östervåla IF | 2:34:39.927800 | +40:07.240600 | 50.2p |
12 | Joel Söderberg | Tierps IF | 2:34:58.929700 | +40:26.242500 | 50.0p |
13 | Tommy Stenvi | OK Linné | 2:36:23.938200 | +41:51.251000 | 49.5p |
14 | Stefan Bredell | Axa SC | 2:37:12.943100 | +42:40.255900 | 49.1p |
15 | Hans Johansson | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:38:42.952100 | +44:10.264900 | 48.6p |
16 | Staffan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 2:45:39.993800 | +51:07.306600 | 46.1p |
17 | Mikael Pellas | IF Åland | 2:59:35.1077400 | +1:05:03.390200 | 41.7p |
18 | Björn Lifvergren | Roslagsbro IF | 3:04:24.1106300 | +1:09:52.419100 | 40.4p |
19 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Jumkils IF | 3:38:15.1309400 | +1:43:43.622200 | 33.1p |
- | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Andersson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Klinga | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 2:04:28.746700 | | 66.3p |
2 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 2:13:25.800400 | +8:57.53600 | 60.5p |
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:13:52.803100 | +9:24.56300 | 60.3p |
4 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 2:14:00.803900 | +9:32.57100 | 60.2p |
5 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:17:29.824800 | +13:01.78000 | 58.2p |
6 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:21:39.849800 | +17:11.103000 | 56.0p |
7 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:21:52.851100 | +17:24.104300 | 55.9p |
8 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:21:57.851600 | +17:29.104800 | 55.9p |
9 | Janne Lindell | Ufk | 2:33:07.918600 | +28:39.171800 | 50.8p |
10 | Lennart Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 2:33:23.920200 | +28:55.173400 | 50.7p |
11 | Per Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 2:59:58.1079700 | +55:30.332900 | 41.6p |
12 | Roine Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 3:35:45.1294400 | +1:31:17.547600 | 33.6p |
- | Hans G Johansson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Thurin | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:30:52.905100 | | 51.7p |
2 | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:34:53.929200 | +4:01.24000 | 50.1p |
3 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:41:50.970900 | +10:58.65700 | 47.4p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:47:13.643200 | | 63.2p |
2 | Emma Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 1:56:50.700900 | +9:37.57600 | 58.0p |
3 | Caroline Wilbois | Göteborgs SK | 2:00:12.721100 | +12:59.77800 | 56.4p |
4 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 2:09:55.779400 | +22:42.136100 | 52.2p |
5 | Johanna Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:15:19.811800 | +28:06.168500 | 50.1p |
6 | Maria Wallin Fredholm | Täby IS SK | 2:20:25.842400 | +33:12.199100 | 48.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 2:08:37.771600 | | 52.7p |
- | Maria Brolin | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 4:20.25900 | | |
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:24.26300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 5:12.31100 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 5:41.34000 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 6:01.36000 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Emma Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 6:31.39000 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Embla Gullström | Gimo IF SK | 7:04.42300 | +2:44.16300 | |
8 | Elvira Petersson | Storvreta IK | 7:05.42400 | +2:45.16400 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 10:34.63300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 12:11.73000 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:13.73200 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Matilda Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 13:11.79000 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 14:35.87400 | +4:04.24300 | |
7 | Maya Åhrberg | Bälinge IF | 14:37.87600 | +4:06.24500 | |
8 | Tove Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 14:52.89100 | +4:21.26000 | |
9 | Julia Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:33.93200 | +5:02.30100 | |
- | Lovisa Almesjö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Andersson | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 10:24.62300 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 12:47.76600 | +3:32.21100 | |
10 | Erica Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 14:48.88700 | +5:33.33200 | |
- | Evelina Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 17:35.105400 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 19:10.114900 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 19:48.118700 | +2:13.13200 | |
4 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Valbo Aif | 19:50.118900 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 21:15.127400 | +3:40.21900 | |
6 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 22:28.134700 | +4:53.29200 | |
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 19:35.117400 | | |
2 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 19:55.119400 | +20.1900 | |
- | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Filippa Almesjö | Storvreta IK | | | |
- | Charlie Andersson | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Ciara Berg | Bälinge IF | | | |
- | Noah Boström | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Ebba Eriksson | Tierps IF | | | |
- | Elenna Gullström | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Freja Gullström | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Helga Köteles | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | | | |
- | Hilda Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Ville Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Axel Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Erik Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | | | |
- | Liv Thunander | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Joel Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | | | |
- | Elias Vikman | lagunda aik | | | |
- | Walter Vikman | lagunda aik | | | |
- | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | | | |
- | Joel Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sixten Strandell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 4:41.28000 | | |
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 4:44.28300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Arvid Tögenmark | Storvreta IK | 4:52.29100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 4:57.29600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 5:06.30500 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Axel Vikman | lagunda aik | 5:16.31500 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Albin Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Markus Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Olle Gossas | Bälinge IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 7:03.42200 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 10:17.61600 | | |
2 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 10:39.63800 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Edvin Tögenmark | Storvreta IK | 11:18.67700 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:21.68000 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Filip Karlsson | Månkarbo IF | 11:45.70400 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 12:17.73600 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 12:44.76300 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:39.15800 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 9:00.53900 | +1 | |
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:01.54000 | +2.100 | |
4 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 9:07.54600 | +8.700 | |
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 9:30.56900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 9:31.57000 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 9:33.57200 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
|
1 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 15:41.94000 | | |
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:25.98400 | +44.4300 | |
3 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 16:34.99300 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 17:17.103600 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 17:20.103900 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 18:11.109000 | +2:30.14900 | |
7 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 20:05.120400 | +4:24.26300 | |
8 | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 21:49.130800 | +6:08.36700 | |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 23:36.141500 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Petti | Stockholm | 2:46:52.1001100 | | 45.7p |
2 | Cecilia Nordström | Uppsala | 2:49:55.1019400 | +3:03.18200 | 44.6p |
3 | Cecilia Arana Håkanson | Stockholm | 3:03:18.1099700 | +16:26.98500 | 40.7p |
4 | Ann Charlotte Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:11:18.1147700 | +24:26.146500 | 38.7p |
5 | Sofia Bråse | Uppsala | 3:20:05.1200400 | +33:13.199200 | 36.7p |
6 | Bodil Nord | Stockholm | 3:20:33.1203200 | +33:41.202000 | 36.6p |
7 | Anette Bäckvall | Östhammar | 3:37:37.1305600 | +50:45.304400 | 33.2p |
8 | Jennie Williamsson | Upplands Väsby | 4:13:33.1521200 | +1:26:41.520000 | 27.9p |
- | Ingrid Castillo | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Westerberg | Uppsala | 2:17:28.824700 | | 58.2p |
2 | Peter Gutestam | Västerås | 2:22:15.853400 | +4:47.28600 | 55.7p |
3 | Johan Lundh | Uppsala | 2:24:15.865400 | +6:47.40600 | 54.8p |
4 | Markus Fahlgren | Uppsala | 2:24:30.866900 | +7:02.42100 | 54.6p |
5 | Emil Bengtsson Ranneberg | Stockholm | 2:25:19.871800 | +7:51.47000 | 54.2p |
6 | Anders Fahlgren | Uppsala | 2:27:55.887400 | +10:27.62600 | 53.0p |
7 | Niklas Stenlund | Uppsala | 2:28:38.891700 | +11:10.66900 | 52.7p |
8 | Fredrik Almesjö | Uppsala | 2:32:52.917100 | +15:24.92300 | 50.9p |
9 | Jens Linered | Uppsala | 2:35:36.933500 | +18:08.108700 | 49.8p |
10 | Martin Larsson | Uppsala | 2:35:45.934400 | +18:17.109600 | 49.7p |
11 | Mathias Carlsson | Östhammar | 2:38:11.949000 | +20:43.124200 | 48.8p |
12 | Oskar Eriksson | Stockholm | 2:38:27.950600 | +20:59.125800 | 48.7p |
13 | Mattias Pettersson | Östhammar | 2:39:06.954500 | +21:38.129700 | 48.4p |
14 | Mattias Kerslow | Danderyd | 2:40:32.963100 | +23:04.138300 | 47.9p |
15 | Mattias Nyberg | Gimo IF SK | 2:40:34.963300 | +23:06.138500 | 47.9p |
16 | Jonas Jung | Uppsala | 2:42:47.976600 | +25:19.151800 | 47.1p |
16 | Martin Ahl | Uppsala | 2:42:47.976600 | +25:19.151800 | 47.1p |
18 | Aron Andersson | Uppsala | 2:46:31.999000 | +29:03.174200 | 45.8p |
19 | Joel Petti | Stockholm | 2:47:00.1001900 | +29:32.177100 | 45.6p |
20 | Jacob Wennerholm | Gnesta | 2:47:41.1006000 | +30:13.181200 | 45.4p |
21 | Andreas Lind | Uppsala | 2:48:01.1008000 | +30:33.183200 | 45.3p |
22 | Rasmus Wahlin | Stockholm | 2:48:17.1009600 | +30:49.184800 | 45.2p |
23 | Ronny Olsson | Östhammar | 2:54:01.1044000 | +36:33.219200 | 43.4p |
24 | Joel Nylén | SOK Aneby | 2:57:26.1064500 | +39:58.239700 | 42.4p |
25 | Nils Eilertz | Skövde | 2:58:19.1069800 | +40:51.245000 | 42.1p |
26 | Björn Wärn | Lidingö | 2:58:45.1072400 | +41:17.247600 | 42.0p |
27 | Jonas Bernelind | Vattholma IF | 2:59:42.1078100 | +42:14.253300 | 41.7p |
28 | Johan Enefjord | Vattholma IF | 2:59:45.1078400 | +42:17.253600 | 41.7p |
29 | Johan Deijfen | Stockholm | 3:02:20.1093900 | +44:52.269100 | 41.0p |
30 | Christopher Värnqvist | Östhammar | 3:02:46.1096500 | +45:18.271700 | 40.9p |
31 | Marcus Håkanson | Stockholm | 3:03:17.1099600 | +45:49.274800 | 40.7p |
32 | Jesper Källman | Östhammar | 3:03:19.1099800 | +45:51.275000 | 40.7p |
33 | Daniel Fjellborg | Ufk | 3:06:20.1117900 | +48:52.293100 | 39.9p |
34 | Andreas Kvarnström | Knivsta | 3:07:30.1124900 | +50:02.300100 | 39.6p |
35 | Hans-Erik Lundh | Vattholma IF | 3:07:55.1127400 | +50:27.302600 | 39.5p |
36 | Eric Brobeck | Stockholm | 3:09:30.1136900 | +52:02.312100 | 39.1p |
37 | Jimmy Thure | Östhammar | 3:10:16.1141500 | +52:48.316700 | 39.0p |
38 | Robert Ericson | Stockholm | 3:13:54.1163300 | +56:26.338500 | 38.1p |
39 | Mikael Söderberg | Österåker | 3:14:21.1166000 | +56:53.341200 | 38.0p |
40 | Joakim Ståhl | Östhammar | 3:23:36.1221500 | +1:06:08.396700 | 35.9p |
41 | Daniel Rufelt | Solna | 3:32:20.1273900 | +1:14:52.449100 | 34.2p |
42 | Sebastian Röing | Malmö | 3:55:23.1412200 | +1:37:55.587400 | 30.4p |
43 | Jonas Magnusson | Täby | 4:17:37.1545600 | +2:00:09.720800 | 27.4p |
- | Jonas Henriksson | Rimbo SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Eriksson Gjerdingen | Uppsala SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Carlsson | Uppsala | 2:42:45.976400 | | 41.6p |
2 | Zandra Tornstam | Uppsala | 2:59:21.1076000 | +16:36.99500 | 37.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Jansson | Björnhaga IF | 2:56:47.1060600 | | 38.3p |
- | Fredrik Borgström | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |