9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:33.153290 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:38.153760 | +4.370 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 25:49.154820 | +15.1430 | 80.9p | |||
4 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 26:18.157770 | +44.4380 | 79.4p | |||
- | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 24:50.148910 | 84.1p | ||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 24:52.149170 | +2.160 | 83.9p | |||
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 24:54.149360 | +4.350 | 83.8p | |||
4 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 25:11.151040 | +21.2030 | 82.9p | |||
5 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 26:07.156600 | +1:16.7590 | 80.0p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:39.99830 | |||||
2 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 18:04.108320 | +1:24.8390 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 15:32.93100 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:28.86790 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 15:03.90280 | +34.3390 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 15:44.94390 | +1:16.7500 | 64.2p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:26.86520 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91810 | +52.5190 | 66.0p | |||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49230 | |||||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | +1.70 | ||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50730 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54690 | +54.5360 | ||||
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:17.55670 | +1:04.6340 | ||||
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:47.58620 | +1:33.9290 | ||||
7 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 10:24.62350 | +2:11.13020 | ||||
8 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:25.62450 | +2:12.13120 | ||||
9 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:28.62730 | +2:14.13400 | ||||
10 | Ellen Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 11:38.69710 | +3:24.20380 | ||||
- | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50590 | |||||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:00.53990 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 9:04.54370 | +37.3680 | ||||
4 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54890 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59970 | +1:33.9280 | ||||
6 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 10:11.61060 | +1:44.10370 | ||||
7 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 10:23.62290 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
8 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 12:28.74720 | +4:01.24030 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46860 | |||||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:49.46880 | +0 | ||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:52.47110 | +2.150 | ||||
4 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47220 | +3.260 | ||||
5 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:42.52150 | +52.5190 | ||||
6 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 8:45.52400 | +55.5440 | ||||
7 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:45.52440 | +55.5480 | ||||
- | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Larsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46820 | |||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 8:03.48210 | +13.1290 | ||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:36.51570 | +47.4650 | ||||
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:38.51740 | +49.4820 | ||||
5 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 8:39.51810 | +49.4890 | ||||
6 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:40.51990 | +51.5070 | ||||
7 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:42.58140 | +1:53.11220 | ||||
8 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59950 | +2:11.13030 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52760 | |||||
2 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 8:52.53100 | +3.240 | ||||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:03.54250 | +14.1390 | ||||
4 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:14.55380 | +26.2520 | ||||
5 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:41.58010 | +52.5150 | ||||
6 | Johan Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 10:25.62490 | +1:37.9630 | ||||
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47550 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47830 | +2.180 | ||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:59.47880 | +3.230 | ||||
4 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53650 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53910 | +1:03.6260 | ||||
6 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 9:54.59340 | +1:57.11690 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:04.42370 | |||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42760 | +3.290 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:44.46300 | +39.3830 | ||||
4 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 7:51.47010 | +46.4540 | ||||
5 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47820 | +54.5350 | ||||
6 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 8:09.48820 | +1:04.6350 | ||||
7 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:22.50180 | +1:18.7710 | ||||
8 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 8:23.50210 | +1:18.7740 | ||||
9 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51440 | +1:30.8970 | ||||
10 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 13:18.79720 | +6:13.37250 | ||||
- | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41670 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:58.41700 | +0 | ||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 6:58.41740 | +0 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:09.42860 | +11.1090 | ||||
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:27.44600 | +29.2830 | ||||
6 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:27.44640 | +29.2870 | ||||
7 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46860 | +51.5090 | ||||
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:24.50340 | +1:26.8570 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 4:58.29730 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 5:08.30740 | +10.910 | ||||
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 5:18.31750 | +20.1920 | ||||
4 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:27.32640 | +29.2810 | ||||
5 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:09.36850 | +1:11.7020 | ||||
6 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:30.38970 | +1:32.9140 | ||||
7 | Alva Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:06.12570 | ||||
8 | Maja Nilsson | Röbäcks SK | 10:13.61230 | +5:14.31400 | ||||
- | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:40.27920 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 4:46.28530 | +6.510 | ||||
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 5:10.30920 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38760 | +1:48.10740 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 4:34.27370 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:41.28010 | +6.540 | ||||
3 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 4:50.28970 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 4:54.29350 | +19.1880 | ||||
5 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 5:04.30310 | +29.2840 | ||||
6 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 5:06.30590 | +32.3120 | ||||
7 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 5:20.31980 | +46.4510 | ||||
8 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:50.34990 | +1:16.7520 | ||||
9 | Jesper Lundqvist | Röbäcks SK | 5:52.35130 | +1:17.7660 | ||||
10 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37220 | +1:38.9750 | ||||
- | Carl Degerström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:18.25710 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:20.25990 | +2.180 | ||||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 4:35.27480 | +17.1670 | ||||
4 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 4:36.27510 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:50.28970 | +32.3160 | ||||
6 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29660 | +39.3850 | ||||
7 | Hannes Lidman | Täfteå IK | 5:23.32200 | +1:04.6390 | ||||
8 | Erik Kram | Umeå | 5:37.33620 | +1:19.7810 |