12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 35:15.211400 | | 85.6p |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 36:15.217400 | +1:00.5900 | 83.2p |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:30.224900 | +2:15.13400 | 80.4p |
4 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:37.231600 | +3:22.20100 | 78.1p |
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 38:51.233000 | +3:36.21500 | 77.6p |
6 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 39:17.235600 | +4:02.24100 | 76.8p |
7 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 39:33.237200 | +4:18.25700 | 76.3p |
8 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 39:46.238500 | +4:31.27000 | 75.8p |
9 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:28.242700 | +5:13.31200 | 74.5p |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:16.199500 | | 90.7p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 36:33.219200 | +3:17.19600 | 82.5p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:35.225400 | +4:19.25800 | 80.3p |
4 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 38:29.230800 | +5:13.31200 | 78.4p |
5 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 38:42.232100 | +5:26.32500 | 77.9p |
- | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 26:24.158300 | | 74.2p |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:15.163400 | +51.5000 | 72.0p |
3 | Ella Anttola | Finland | 27:36.165500 | +1:12.7100 | 71.1p |
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:29.170800 | +2:05.12400 | 69.0p |
5 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 28:37.171600 | +2:13.13200 | 68.7p |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:45.172400 | +2:21.14000 | 68.4p |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:05.174400 | +2:41.16000 | 67.7p |
8 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 29:22.176100 | +2:58.17700 | 67.0p |
9 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:51.179000 | +3:27.20600 | 66.0p |
10 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:10.180900 | +3:46.22500 | 65.3p |
11 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 30:51.185000 | +4:27.26600 | 64.0p |
12 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:33.189200 | +5:09.30800 | 62.6p |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 26:55.161400 | | 72.8p |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:19.163800 | +24.2300 | 71.8p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 27:53.167200 | +58.5700 | 70.4p |
4 | Alisa Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 29:38.177700 | +2:43.16200 | 66.5p |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 26:01.156000 | | 75.2p |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 27:00.161900 | +59.5800 | 72.6p |
3 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 27:03.162200 | +1:02.6100 | 72.5p |
4 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:43.178200 | +3:42.22100 | 66.3p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:42.136100 | | 85.6p |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 24:01.144000 | +1:19.7800 | 81.1p |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 24:23.146200 | +1:41.10000 | 80.0p |
4 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 25:25.152400 | +2:43.16200 | 76.9p |
5 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:23.158200 | +3:41.22000 | 74.2p |
6 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:29.158800 | +3:47.22600 | 74.0p |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 15:44.94300 | | |
2 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 15:53.95200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 16:10.96900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 16:35.99400 | +51.5000 | |
- | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:39.87800 | | |
2 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 14:45.88400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:50.106900 | +3:11.19000 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 15:23.92200 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 15:36.93500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Rasmus Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:52.113100 | +4:00.23900 | |
- | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Ebba Engström | Ersnäs IF | 11:51.71000 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:25.50400 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:39.51800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:32.15100 | |
- | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
3 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:29.50800 | +1 | |
4 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:31.51000 | +3.200 | |
5 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:44.52300 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52600 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:04.54300 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 10:57.65600 | +2:29.14800 | |
11 | Anton Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 13:01.78000 | +4:33.27200 | |
- | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:45.52400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Samuel Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:43.76200 | +4:22.26100 | |
- | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:51.47000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 8:05.48400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:11.49000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:13.49200 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:20.49900 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:56.17500 | |
- | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:36.45500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:38.45700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:03.48200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:03.48200 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:14.49300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Henneke Herrmann | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 9:39.57800 | +2:23.14200 | |
- | Filip Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Stenberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:28.44700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:57.47600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:22.50100 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Tuva From | Antnäs BK | 8:50.52900 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Vera Edeskär | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Hulda Lindqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +2:35.15400 | |
12 | Ida Bäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Julia Zorn | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:57.17600 | |
14 | Ida Öberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:58.17700 | |
- | Majken Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:18.37700 | +1 | |
3 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:47.40600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:16.43500 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 7:16.43500 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Allis Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:20.43900 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Olivia Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Felicia Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:53.47200 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 8:13.49200 | +1:56.11500 | |
15 | Vilda Engström | Bergnäsets AIK | 8:15.49400 | +1:58.11700 | |
16 | Lowa Gustafsson | Råneå SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:02.12100 | |
17 | Klara Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:07.12600 | |
18 | Klara Romfelt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +2:44.16300 | |
19 | Maja Forsstrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:50.16900 | |
20 | Ebba Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | +4:25.26400 | |
- | Alva Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Selma Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:16.37500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:32.39100 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:32.39100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Felicia Klisics | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:34.39300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:41.40000 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Julia Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:51.41000 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Linnea West | Råneå SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Linnea Strand | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +2:44.16300 | |
13 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 9:07.54600 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:07.42600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:45.46400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Joel Östman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:46.46500 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:52.47100 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Emil Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Emil Lundkvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 8:13.49200 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Elias Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Kimi Eriksson Oksannen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Emil Andersson | Kalix SK | 8:51.53000 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Edvin Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53300 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:02.54100 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Alfred Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | Enok Sunna | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:40.63900 | +3:50.22900 | |
15 | Björn Mäkitalo | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:30.80900 | +6:40.39900 | |
- | Måns Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:56.41500 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Emil Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:16.43500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:28.44700 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Casper Gustafsson | Råneå SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:57.11600 | |
11 | Thies Ansgar Herrmann | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:31.51000 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Karl Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:14.13300 | |
14 | Nils-jeremiah Lantto-simma | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Emil Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Ove Renberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:49.58800 | +3:29.20800 | |
- | Albin Marttala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:56.35500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:57.35600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 6:10.36900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:24.38300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:27.38600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 6:48.40700 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:56.41500 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Elias Backman | Råneå SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Emil Snell | Brändöns IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 7:09.42800 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Arvid Weinz | Brändöns IF | 7:49.46800 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Vilgot Vestberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:52.47100 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Erik Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |