15.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 38:59.233810 | | 82.8p |
2 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 39:20.235930 | +21.2020 | 82.1p |
3 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 39:20.235950 | +21.2040 | 82.1p |
4 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:56.245550 | +1:57.11640 | 78.9p |
5 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 41:01.246040 | +2:02.12130 | 78.7p |
6 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 41:01.246060 | +2:02.12150 | 78.7p |
7 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 41:11.247070 | +2:12.13160 | 78.4p |
8 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 41:23.248220 | +2:24.14310 | 78.0p |
9 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 41:23.248240 | +2:24.14330 | 78.0p |
10 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 41:41.250070 | +2:42.16160 | 77.4p |
11 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 41:42.250190 | +2:43.16280 | 77.4p |
12 | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 42:42.256180 | +3:43.22270 | 75.6p |
13 | Mikkel Knif | Kalix SK | 43:29.260850 | +4:30.26940 | 74.2p |
14 | Erik Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 45:02.270100 | +6:02.36190 | 71.7p |
15 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 45:04.270300 | +6:04.36390 | 71.6p |
16 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:04.270320 | +6:05.36410 | 71.6p |
17 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 45:05.270400 | +6:05.36490 | 71.6p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 31:36.189580 | | 69.3p |
2 | Fredrik Erixon | Antnäs BK | 31:37.189610 | +0 | 69.3p |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 31:39.189840 | +2.160 | 69.2p |
4 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 32:23.194250 | +46.4570 | 67.6p |
5 | Simon Waller | Antnäs BK | 32:30.194960 | +53.5280 | 67.4p |
6 | Daniel Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 33:26.200510 | +1:49.10830 | 65.5p |
7 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 35:37.213620 | +4:00.23940 | 61.5p |
8 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 37:44.226340 | +6:07.36660 | 58.0p |
9 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 37:55.227420 | +6:18.37740 | 57.8p |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 20:41.124040 | | 63.6p |
2 | Viktor Lund Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 20:42.124160 | +1.20 | 63.5p |
3 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 20:42.124190 | +1.50 | 63.5p |
4 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 20:45.124420 | +3.280 | 63.4p |
5 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 21:21.128010 | +39.3870 | 61.6p |
6 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 21:24.128300 | +42.4160 | 61.5p |
7 | Tim Pettersson | SK Järven | 21:33.129290 | +52.5150 | 61.0p |
8 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 21:44.130300 | +1:02.6160 | 60.5p |
9 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:47.130630 | +1:05.6490 | 60.4p |
10 | Martin Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:59.131800 | +1:17.7660 | 59.8p |
11 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 22:22.134180 | +1:41.10040 | 58.8p |
12 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:32.135110 | +1:50.10970 | 58.4p |
13 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:40.141990 | +2:59.17850 | 55.5p |
14 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 25:01.150060 | +4:20.25920 | 52.6p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Terese Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:00.101940 | | 61.7p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 17:06.102500 | +5.460 | 61.4p |
3 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 17:14.103380 | +14.1340 | 60.9p |
4 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 17:22.104160 | +22.2120 | 60.4p |
5 | Carolin Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 17:36.105560 | +36.3520 | 59.6p |
6 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 17:44.106370 | +44.4330 | 59.1p |
7 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 18:12.109150 | +1:12.7110 | 57.6p |
8 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 18:13.109240 | +1:13.7200 | 57.6p |
9 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:20.109950 | +1:20.7910 | 57.2p |
10 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 18:32.111130 | +1:31.9090 | 56.6p |
11 | Anna Hansson | Sunderby SK | 18:35.111430 | +1:34.9390 | 56.5p |
12 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 18:36.111520 | +1:35.9480 | 56.4p |
13 | Reike Bruns | Älvsby IF SK | 19:56.119500 | +2:55.17460 | 52.7p |
14 | Alice Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 20:19.121870 | +3:19.19830 | 51.6p |
15 | Linda Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:16.127510 | +4:15.25470 | 49.3p |
16 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 21:37.129630 | +4:36.27590 | 48.5p |
|
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 16:35.99490 | | 63.2p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 16:36.99570 | +0 | 63.2p |
3 | Sofie Eriksson | Gellivare SK | 18:03.108240 | +1:27.8650 | 58.1p |
4 | Josefine Lundqvist | Gellivare SK | 18:07.108610 | +1:31.9020 | 57.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 15:53.95240 | | 66.0p |
2 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:24.98360 | +31.3020 | 64.0p |
3 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare SK | 16:27.98660 | +34.3320 | 63.8p |
4 | Moa Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 16:49.100830 | +55.5490 | 62.4p |
5 | Karolina Skoog | Piteå Elit SK | 16:56.101550 | +1:03.6210 | 61.9p |
6 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 17:24.104350 | +1:31.9010 | 60.3p |
7 | Malin Redlig | Orsa SK | 19:17.115600 | +3:23.20260 | 54.4p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sunderby SK | 13:40.81970 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:48.82750 | +7.680 | |
3 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:24.86370 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 14:24.86390 | +44.4320 | |
5 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 14:27.86640 | +46.4570 | |
6 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:11.91010 | +1:30.8940 | |
7 | Josefin Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:25.92480 | +1:45.10410 | |
8 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:01.96020 | +2:20.13950 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:11.73040 | | |
2 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:43.76280 | +32.3140 | |
3 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:49.76830 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 13:37.81670 | +1:26.8530 | |
5 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 14:15.85460 | +2:04.12320 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:59.53850 | +1.50 | |
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:12.55100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:29.56890 | +31.3090 | |
5 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:30.56960 | +32.3160 | |
6 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 12:42.76160 | +3:44.22360 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:17.49660 | | |
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 8:20.49900 | +2.140 | |
3 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:23.50270 | +6.510 | |
4 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 8:26.50590 | +9.830 | |
5 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:47.52620 | +29.2860 | |
6 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 8:52.53140 | +34.3380 | |
7 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:58.53760 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 9:00.53920 | +42.4160 | |
9 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 9:04.54330 | +46.4570 | |
10 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 9:09.54850 | +51.5090 | |
11 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 9:20.55960 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:20.55990 | +1:03.6230 | |
13 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:25.62430 | +2:07.12670 | |
14 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 10:28.62700 | +2:10.12940 | |
15 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:28.62750 | +2:10.12990 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)