41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:13:37.801600 | 79.5p | ||||
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:15:33.813200 | +1:56.11500 | 78.1p | |||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:30:42.904100 | +17:05.102400 | 68.7p | |||
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:30:57.905600 | +17:20.103900 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Kerstin Frestadius | Tåsjö IF | 2:44:28.986700 | +30:51.185000 | 61.8p | |||
6 | Ida Nordin | Östersunds SK | 2:46:27.998600 | +32:50.196900 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Lina Gahlin | Backe IF | 3:20:13.1201200 | +1:06:36.399500 | 49.2p | |||
8 | Sofie Leijonberg | Axa SC | 3:29:34.1257300 | +1:15:57.455600 | 46.7p | |||
9 | Amanda Larsson | Backe IF | 3:34:51.1289000 | +1:21:14.487300 | 45.4p | |||
10 | Johanna Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 3:41:54.1331300 | +1:28:17.529600 | 43.7p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:50.1144900 | 52.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Andersson | Tåsjö IF | 4:01:41.1450000 | +50:51.305000 | 39.7p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:01:41.730000 | 89.4p | ||||
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:02:43.736200 | +1:02.6100 | 88.4p | |||
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:04:54.749300 | +3:13.19200 | 86.5p | |||
4 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:06:08.756700 | +4:27.26600 | 85.4p | |||
5 | Robin Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:07:21.764000 | +5:40.33900 | 84.4p | |||
6 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:07:51.767000 | +6:10.36900 | 84.0p | |||
7 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:10:24.782300 | +8:43.52200 | 82.0p | |||
8 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:14:45.808400 | +13:04.78300 | 78.7p | |||
9 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:28:02.888100 | +26:21.158000 | 70.1p | |||
10 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:28:08.888700 | +26:27.158600 | 70.1p | |||
11 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:40:49.964800 | +39:08.234700 | 63.5p | |||
12 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:41:03.966200 | +39:22.236100 | 63.4p | |||
13 | Billy Lindman | SportsGym | 2:45:50.994900 | +44:09.264800 | 61.2p | |||
14 | Lukas Säw | Östersunds SK | 3:11:37.1149600 | +1:09:56.419500 | 51.7p | |||
15 | Jens Abramsson | Frösö IF | 4:02:45.1456400 | +2:01:04.726300 | 39.5p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:07:19.763800 | 84.4p | ||||
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:15:07.810600 | +7:48.46700 | 78.4p | |||
3 | Carl Bergsten | Sockertoppen IF | 2:19:28.836700 | +12:09.72800 | 75.4p | |||
4 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:36:13.937200 | +28:54.173300 | 65.8p | |||
5 | Kristofer Block | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:41:15.967400 | +33:56.203500 | 63.3p | |||
6 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 2:48:39.1011800 | +41:20.247900 | 60.0p | |||
7 | Tomas Ekman | Tåsjö IF | 2:50:11.1021000 | +42:52.257100 | 59.4p | |||
8 | Per Hellstrand | Dorotea IF | 3:20:21.1202000 | +1:13:02.438100 | 49.1p | |||
9 | Hans Jönsson | Backe IF | 3:26:14.1237300 | +1:18:55.473400 | 47.5p | |||
10 | Joar af Ekenstam | Tåsjö IF | 3:26:46.1240500 | +1:19:27.476600 | 47.4p | |||
11 | Thomas Berglund | IFK Strömsund | 4:48:11.1729000 | +2:40:52.965100 | 32.7p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:37:46.946500 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Otto Lampinen | I21 IF | 2:40:51.965000 | +3:05.18400 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:35.1011400 | +10:49.64800 | 60.1p | |||
4 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 2:58:52.1073100 | +21:06.126500 | 56.0p | |||
5 | Anders Flodin | Bollnäs SK | 3:17:32.1185100 | +39:46.238500 | 49.9p | |||
6 | Tomas Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:22:29.1214800 | +44:43.268200 | 48.6p | |||
7 | Peter Öhlin | Tåsjö IF | 4:02:34.1455300 | +1:24:48.508700 | 39.6p | |||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 1:01:06.366500 | 62.6p | ||||
2 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:11:46.430500 | +10:40.63900 | 53.3p | |||
3 | Hanna Zetterholm | Tåsjö IF | 1:28:49.532800 | +27:43.166200 | 43.1p | |||
4 | Jenny Carlzon | IFK Strömsund | 1:34:47.568600 | +33:41.202000 | 40.4p | |||
5 | Carola Jonasson | Tåsjö IF | 1:38:00.587900 | +36:54.221300 | 39.1p | |||
6 | Katarina Bjelke | Tåsjö IF | 1:40:05.600400 | +38:59.233800 | 38.2p | |||
7 | Frida Abramsson | Tåsjö IF | 1:46:47.640600 | +45:41.274000 | 35.8p | |||
8 | Pia Modin-arbman | Tåsjö IF | 1:54:00.683900 | +52:54.317300 | 33.6p | |||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IF | 53:14.319300 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Alexander Jakobsson | Hotings IF | 58:40.351900 | +5:26.32500 | 65.2p | |||
3 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 1:04:23.386200 | +11:09.66800 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:08:24.410300 | +15:10.90900 | 56.0p | |||
5 | Andreas Jacobsson | Hotings IF | 1:10:32.423100 | +17:18.103700 | 54.3p | |||
6 | Fabian Neugirg | Vattudalens Ldk | 1:11:27.428600 | +18:13.109200 | 53.6p | |||
7 | Dan Palmqvist | Tåsjö IF | 1:28:39.531800 | +35:25.212400 | 43.2p | |||
8 | Anders Arbman | Tåsjö IF | 1:35:02.570100 | +41:48.250700 | 40.3p | |||
9 | Håkan Modin | Tåsjö IF | 1:38:00.587900 | +44:46.268500 | 39.1p | |||
10 | Marcus Lindh | Åsele IK | 1:44:57.629600 | +51:43.310200 | 36.5p |