5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 3:32.21100 | 20:44.124300 | 24:16.145500 | ||
2 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 3:30.20900 | 20:54.125370 | 24:24.146370 | +8.770 | |
3 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 3:31.21000 | 20:54.125380 | 24:25.146480 | +9.880 | |
4 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 3:41.22000 | 21:01.126050 | 24:42.148150 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 3:54.23300 | 22:21.134020 | 26:15.157420 | +1:59.11820 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 3:24.20300 | 19:50.118970 | 23:14.139370 | 62.8p | |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 3:33.21200 | 20:33.123220 | 24:06.144520 | +51.5050 | 60.5p |
3 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 4:12.25100 | 24:04.144370 | 28:16.169570 | +5:02.30100 | 51.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Erik Bryne | Sunne Slf | 2:54.17300 | 16:32.99170 | 19:26.116570 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne Slf | 2:53.17200 | 16:34.99310 | 19:27.116610 | +0 | |
3 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 2:48.16700 | 16:40.99920 | 19:28.116720 | +1.50 | |
4 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 3:04.18300 | 18:02.108170 | 21:06.126570 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 3:08.18700 | 18:45.112410 | 21:53.131210 | +2:26.14540 | |
6 | Oscar Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 3:40.21900 | 22:54.137380 | 26:34.159380 | +7:08.42710 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora | 2:44.16300 | 15:24.92340 | 18:08.108740 | 80.4p | |
2 | Jakob Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 2:51.17000 | 16:24.98320 | 19:15.115420 | +1:06.6580 | 75.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 3:51.23000 | 10:16.61510 | 14:07.84610 | ||
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 4:03.24200 | 11:54.71340 | 15:57.95640 | +1:50.10930 | |
3 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 4:41.28000 | 13:36.81510 | 18:17.109610 | +4:09.24900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne Slf | 3:14.19300 | 9:16.55580 | 12:30.74980 | ||
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 3:22.20100 | 9:28.56710 | 12:50.76910 | +19.1830 | |
3 | Elias Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 3:23.20200 | 9:41.58000 | 13:04.78300 | +33.3220 | |
4 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 3:30.20900 | 9:40.57920 | 13:10.78920 | +39.3840 | |
5 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 3:35.21400 | 10:16.61520 | 13:51.83020 | +1:20.7940 | |
6 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne Slf | 3:51.23000 | 10:07.60680 | 13:58.83780 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 3:48.22700 | 11:03.66280 | 14:51.89080 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne Slf | 3:53.23200 | 11:24.68350 | 15:17.91650 | +2:46.16570 | |
9 | Alvin Persson | Sunne Slf | 4:11.25000 | 11:27.68680 | 15:38.93780 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | William Persson | Brandsbols SK | 4:16.25500 | 11:47.70680 | 16:03.96280 | +3:33.21200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 4:21.26000 | 12:00.71900 | 16:21.98000 | ||
2 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 5:12.31100 | 15:07.90650 | 20:19.121850 | +3:58.23750 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 3:57.23600 | 11:04.66380 | 15:01.90080 | ||
2 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 4:04.24300 | 11:25.68400 | 15:29.92800 | +27.2620 | |
3 | Sixten Olsson | Stavnäs IK | 4:10.24900 | 11:43.70260 | 15:53.95260 | +51.5080 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Iben Myrer | Åmotfors IF | 5:27.32600 | 6:59.41820 | 12:26.74520 | ||
2 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 5:59.35800 | 7:46.46560 | 13:45.82460 | +1:19.7840 | |
3 | Nellie Lindgren | Sunne Slf | 6:16.37500 | 7:31.45060 | 13:47.82660 | +1:21.8040 | |
4 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne Slf | 6:14.37300 | 7:35.45480 | 13:49.82880 | +1:23.8260 | |
5 | Maja Syversen | SK Bore | 6:53.41200 | 8:27.50630 | 15:20.91930 | +2:54.17310 | |
6 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:42.40100 | 9:33.57290 | 16:15.97490 | +3:49.22870 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne Slf | 4:17.25600 | 5:38.33730 | 9:55.59430 | ||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne Slf | 4:23.26200 | 5:50.34950 | 10:13.61250 | +18.1720 | |
3 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 4:34.27300 | 5:54.35340 | 10:28.62740 | +33.3210 | |
4 | Erik Nilsson | Sunne Slf | 5:09.30800 | 6:30.38910 | 11:39.69810 | +1:43.10280 | |
5 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne Slf | 5:24.32300 | 7:27.44610 | 12:51.77010 | +2:55.17480 | |
6 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 5:50.34900 | 7:48.46750 | 13:38.81750 | +3:43.22220 | |
7 | Theo Elfstrand | Sunne Slf | 8:48.52710 | 9:12.55100 | 18:00.107910 | +8:04.48380 |