8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sandra Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 28:57.173600 | | 61.5p |
2 | Märta Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 29:42.178180 | +45.4480 | 59.6p |
3 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 30:39.183820 | +1:42.10120 | 57.4p |
4 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 33:22.200190 | +4:25.26490 | 51.9p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 26:49.160840 | | 67.6p |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 26:54.161370 | +5.430 | 67.3p |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 28:01.168030 | +1:11.7090 | 64.0p |
4 | Christina Nilsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 28:14.169300 | +1:24.8360 | 63.5p |
5 | Maria Börjel | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:50.178900 | +3:00.17960 | 59.3p |
6 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 32:21.194060 | +5:32.33120 | 53.8p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 24:03.144290 | | 77.4p |
2 | Fredric Björk | Norbergs SK | 24:35.147480 | +31.3090 | 75.3p |
3 | Jonas Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 25:16.151510 | +1:12.7120 | 72.8p |
4 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 25:28.152720 | +1:24.8330 | 72.1p |
5 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:28.152760 | +1:24.8370 | 72.0p |
6 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 25:43.154210 | +1:39.9820 | 71.2p |
7 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 25:47.154670 | +1:43.10280 | 70.9p |
8 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 26:00.155980 | +1:56.11590 | 70.2p |
9 | Jesper Nyström | Falu IK | 26:08.156730 | +2:04.12340 | 69.8p |
10 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:09.156820 | +2:05.12430 | 69.7p |
11 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 26:16.157560 | +2:12.13170 | 69.3p |
12 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 26:25.158490 | +2:22.14100 | 68.8p |
13 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 26:59.161870 | +2:55.17480 | 67.0p |
14 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 28:14.169310 | +4:10.24920 | 63.4p |
15 | Victor Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:54.173390 | +4:51.29000 | 61.6p |
16 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 29:13.175220 | +5:09.30830 | 60.9p |
17 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 29:55.179450 | +5:51.35060 | 59.1p |
18 | Thomas Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 29:59.179880 | +5:55.35490 | 59.0p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 23:57.143690 | | 77.8p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 24:12.145170 | +14.1380 | 76.8p |
3 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:55.149410 | +57.5620 | 74.1p |
4 | Mattias Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 25:25.152460 | +1:27.8670 | 72.2p |
5 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 26:14.157350 | +2:16.13560 | 69.4p |
6 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 28:28.170730 | +4:30.26940 | 62.8p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 22:10.132900 | | 86.0p |
2 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:18.133760 | +8.760 | 85.3p |
3 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:59.137840 | +49.4840 | 82.1p |
4 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 23:21.140070 | +1:11.7070 | 80.4p |
5 | Pekka Pohjola | Motala Aif SK | 23:29.140870 | +1:19.7870 | 79.8p |
6 | Anders Backeus | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:51.143040 | +1:41.10040 | 78.3p |
7 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo AIK | 23:51.143050 | +1:41.10050 | 78.3p |
8 | Johan Brunberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:23.146230 | +2:13.13230 | 76.1p |
9 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 24:27.146680 | +2:17.13680 | 75.8p |
10 | Jonas Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 24:45.148450 | +2:35.15450 | 74.7p |
11 | Johan Henriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:51.149040 | +2:41.16040 | 74.3p |
12 | Karl Johan Danielsson | Arvika IS | 25:03.150200 | +2:53.17200 | 73.6p |
13 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 25:03.150230 | +2:53.17230 | 73.6p |
14 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 25:21.152050 | +3:11.19050 | 72.5p |
15 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 25:29.152880 | +3:19.19880 | 72.0p |
16 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:41.154050 | +3:31.21050 | 71.3p |
17 | Kent Lundvall | Brottby SK | 25:49.154800 | +3:39.21800 | 70.9p |
18 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 26:15.157440 | +4:05.24440 | 69.4p |
19 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 26:18.157780 | +4:08.24780 | 69.2p |
20 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 26:19.157820 | +4:09.24820 | 69.2p |
21 | Anders Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 26:26.158570 | +4:16.25570 | 68.8p |
22 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 27:21.164090 | +5:11.31090 | 65.9p |
23 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 28:37.171680 | +6:27.38680 | 62.4p |
24 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 29:58.179740 | +7:48.46740 | 59.0p |
25 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 30:37.183670 | +8:27.50670 | 57.5p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:55.119480 | | 63.8p |
2 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 21:07.126650 | +1:11.7070 | 60.2p |
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:16.127520 | +1:20.7940 | 59.8p |
4 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:16.127560 | +1:20.7980 | 59.8p |
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 21:18.127780 | +1:23.8200 | 59.7p |
6 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 21:47.130670 | +1:51.11090 | 58.3p |
7 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 21:51.131040 | +1:55.11460 | 58.2p |
8 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 22:37.135640 | +2:41.16060 | 56.2p |
9 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 22:50.136990 | +2:55.17410 | 55.7p |
10 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 23:09.138880 | +3:14.19300 | 54.9p |
11 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:15.139490 | +3:20.19910 | 54.7p |
12 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 23:41.142050 | +3:45.22470 | 53.7p |
13 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 24:04.144310 | +4:08.24730 | 52.8p |
14 | Anna Bachman | Sundbybergs IK | 24:05.144420 | +4:09.24840 | 52.8p |
15 | Karin Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 26:19.157850 | +6:23.38270 | 48.3p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Julia Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 14:18.85780 | | |
2 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 14:24.86330 | +5.450 | |
3 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:24.86390 | +6.510 | |
4 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 14:55.89460 | +36.3580 | |
5 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 15:14.91300 | +55.5420 | |
6 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 15:49.94840 | +1:30.8960 | |
7 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 16:27.98620 | +2:08.12740 | |
8 | Josefin Moberg | Gävle SK | 17:00.101950 | +2:41.16070 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:49.82830 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:58.83720 | +8.790 | |
3 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 14:47.88690 | +58.5760 | |
4 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:50.88990 | +1:01.6060 | |
5 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:01.96030 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:09.96890 | +2:20.13960 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 13:09.78890 | | |
2 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 13:34.81370 | +24.2380 | |
3 | Per Hellström | Årsunda IF | 13:45.82440 | +35.3450 | |
4 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 14:05.84460 | +55.5470 | |
5 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 14:33.87250 | +1:23.8260 | |
6 | Anthon Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 15:06.90540 | +1:56.11550 | |
7 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 15:35.93420 | +2:25.14430 | |
8 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:27.98600 | +3:17.19610 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:03.72240 | | |
2 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 12:04.72300 | +0 | |
3 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 12:06.72520 | +2.180 | |
4 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:18.73790 | +15.1450 | |
5 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:19.73810 | +15.1470 | |
6 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:19.73850 | +16.1510 | |
7 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:34.75370 | +31.3030 | |
8 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 12:38.75700 | +34.3360 | |
9 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:39.75850 | +36.3510 | |
10 | Markus Björklund | Månkarbo IF | 13:35.81400 | +1:31.9060 | |
11 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 13:35.81440 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Johan Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 13:37.81600 | +1:33.9260 | |
13 | Henrik Lindqvist | Årsunda IF | 13:49.82810 | +1:45.10470 | |
14 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:03.84260 | +2:00.11920 | |
15 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:16.85590 | +2:13.13250 | |
16 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:19.85800 | +2:15.13460 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Alma Huremovic | Högbo GOIF | 8:46.52510 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 9:20.55980 | +34.3370 | |
3 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:36.57520 | +50.4910 | |
4 | Lovisa Burell | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:46.64560 | +2:00.11950 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 7:25.44410 | | |
2 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 7:38.45730 | +13.1220 | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:44.46370 | +19.1860 | |
4 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 8:05.48490 | +40.3980 | |
5 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:16.49580 | +51.5070 | |
6 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:22.50110 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 8:26.50580 | +1:01.6070 | |
8 | Angelica Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:27.50680 | +1:02.6170 | |
9 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:25.8490 | |
10 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54650 | +1:42.10140 | |
11 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:15.55430 | +1:50.10920 | |
12 | Hanna Barkegren | Sellnäs IF | 9:17.55630 | +1:52.11120 | |
13 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 9:58.59710 | +2:33.15200 | |
14 | Lovisa Lyttbacka Kling | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:15.61460 | +2:50.16950 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 7:17.43610 | | |
2 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:28.44710 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:35.45450 | +18.1740 | |
4 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 7:44.46300 | +26.2590 | |
5 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 7:47.46600 | +29.2890 | |
6 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:49.46860 | +32.3150 | |
7 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 7:56.47570 | +39.3860 | |
8 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 7:58.47750 | +41.4040 | |
9 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +44.4390 | |
10 | Hannah Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:19.49820 | +1:02.6110 | |
11 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:20.49930 | +1:03.6220 | |
12 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:24.50320 | +1:07.6610 | |
13 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 8:47.52620 | +1:30.8910 | |
14 | Hanna Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:11.55040 | +1:54.11330 | |
15 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:12.55140 | +1:55.11430 | |
16 | Ida Flodin Järvi | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:00.11990 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:50.40970 | | |
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 7:10.42990 | +20.1920 | |
3 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 7:11.43000 | +20.1930 | |
4 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:22.44120 | +31.3050 | |
5 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:29.44820 | +38.3750 | |
6 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:30.44920 | +39.3850 | |
7 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 7:33.45230 | +42.4160 | |
8 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:37.45670 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Caroline Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:41.46030 | +50.4960 | |
10 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 7:48.46700 | +57.5630 | |
11 | Anna Helander | IFK Mora SK | 8:21.50060 | +1:30.8990 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:57.47640 | | |
2 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:59.47840 | +2.100 | |
3 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 8:22.50140 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:31.51020 | +33.3280 | |
5 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51030 | +33.3290 | |
6 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:46.52550 | +49.4810 | |
7 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:46.52570 | +49.4830 | |
8 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:52.53160 | +55.5420 | |
9 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:54.53390 | +57.5650 | |
10 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 8:57.53690 | +1:00.5950 | |
11 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 9:29.56830 | +1:31.9090 | |
12 | William Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:37.9660 | |
13 | Jonas Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:01.60010 | +2:03.12270 | |
14 | Andreas Brandow | Sågmyra SK | 10:11.61080 | +2:14.13340 | |
15 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:45.64460 | +2:48.16720 | |
16 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:41.70090 | +3:44.22350 | |
17 | Simon Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:25.74440 | +4:28.26700 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 7:12.43110 | | |
2 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:29.44880 | +17.1670 | |
3 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46900 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 8:13.49210 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:16.49570 | +1:04.6360 | |
6 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 8:30.50930 | +1:18.7720 | |
7 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51220 | +1:21.8010 | |
8 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51510 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:42.52180 | +1:30.8970 | |
10 | Gustav Ahlgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:09.60820 | +2:57.17610 | |
11 | Marcus Brandow | Sågmyra SK | 10:20.61900 | +3:07.18690 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:54.41330 | | |
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:54.41360 | +0 | |
3 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:05.42460 | +11.1030 | |
4 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:10.42980 | +16.1550 | |
5 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:21.44030 | +27.2600 | |
6 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:22.44170 | +28.2740 | |
7 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 7:23.44290 | +29.2860 | |
8 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 7:26.44560 | +32.3130 | |
9 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:30.44940 | +36.3510 | |
10 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 7:31.45020 | +36.3590 | |
11 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 7:34.45390 | +40.3960 | |
12 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:36.45520 | +41.4090 | |
13 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:17.55670 | +2:23.14240 | |
14 | Gustaf Zakrisson | IFK Mora SK | 10:02.60120 | +3:07.18690 | |
15 | Kling Victor Lyttbacka | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:41.64050 | +3:47.22620 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 6:21.38090 | | |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 6:31.39090 | +10.900 | |
3 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:32.39120 | +10.930 | |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 6:43.40230 | +21.2040 | |
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:45.40450 | +23.2260 | |
6 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:47.40650 | +25.2460 | |
7 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 6:55.41450 | +33.3260 | |
8 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 6:56.41520 | +34.3330 | |
9 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:01.42040 | +39.3850 | |
10 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 7:33.45240 | +1:11.7050 | |
11 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 7:36.45510 | +1:14.7320 | |
12 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:56.47540 | +1:34.9350 | |
13 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 7:59.47890 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 8:27.50680 | +2:05.12490 | |
15 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 9:17.55670 | +2:55.17480 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Thunberg | Rembo IK | 5:21.32040 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 5:50.34900 | +28.2760 | |
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 5:51.35080 | +30.2940 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:53.35250 | +32.3110 | |
5 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 5:55.35460 | +34.3320 | |
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:57.35690 | +36.3550 | |
7 | Alice Engström | Hedesunda IF | 6:33.39290 | +1:12.7150 | |
8 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 7:23.44210 | +2:01.12070 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:06.30590 | | |
2 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 5:13.31290 | +7.600 | |
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:18.31700 | +11.1010 | |
4 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:18.31770 | +11.1080 | |
5 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:28.32720 | +21.2030 | |
6 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 5:38.33740 | +31.3050 | |
7 | Stålvinge Matilda Grund | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:02.48180 | +2:55.17490 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 5:04.30370 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:09.30870 | +5.400 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Sellnäs IF | 5:19.31880 | +15.1410 | |
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:23.32250 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:27.32650 | +22.2180 | |
6 | Linus Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 5:27.32670 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:34.33320 | +29.2850 | |
8 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 5:37.33600 | +32.3130 | |
9 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:37.33630 | +32.3160 | |
10 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:40.33940 | +35.3470 | |
11 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 5:50.34980 | +46.4510 | |
12 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 5:53.35260 | +48.4790 | |
13 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 6:12.37110 | +1:07.6640 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:44.28370 | | |
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:51.29000 | +6.530 | |
3 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 4:51.29020 | +6.550 | |
4 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 4:57.29690 | +13.1220 | |
5 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 5:16.31510 | +31.3040 | |
6 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:37.33630 | +52.5160 | |
7 | Max Öhman Englund | Tierps IF | 7:03.42220 | +2:18.13750 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)