15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ted Armgren | Vilhelmina IK | 45:34.273300 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 45:37.273600 | +3.200 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Anton Södergren | Kågedalens SK | 46:28.278700 | +54.5300 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Emil Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 47:24.284300 | +1:50.10900 | 70.0p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 42:51.257000 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 43:47.262600 | +56.5500 | 75.7p | |||
3 | Emil Hansson | IFK Umeå | 47:19.283800 | +4:28.26700 | 70.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 42:55.257400 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 45:12.271100 | +2:17.13600 | 73.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Byström | Täfteå IK | 47:44.286300 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 53:41.322000 | +5:57.35600 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Kelvin Sjölander | Slussfors IK | 1:00:08.360700 | +12:24.74300 | 55.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 48:20.289900 | 68.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Östen Karlsson | Lyckselepolisens SK | 51:41.310000 | 64.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 50:45.304400 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 51:19.307800 | +34.3300 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Rolf Örjan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 1:02:02.372100 | +11:17.67600 | 53.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 57:26.344500 | 57.7p | ||||
1 | Folke Andreas Engevad | Storumans IK | 57:26.344500 | 57.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 19:47.118600 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Jenny Lundström | Röbäcks SK | 20:42.124100 | +55.5400 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Ebba Wannar | Storumans IK | 26:48.160700 | +7:01.42000 | 47.8p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Malin Erika Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 20:39.123800 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Andersdotter | Vännäs SK | 21:20.127900 | +41.4000 | 60.0p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Moa Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 19:25.116400 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Ida Oderstål | Järvsjöby IF | 22:50.136900 | +3:25.20400 | 56.1p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 18:48.112700 | |||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 19:59.119800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:09.120800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 18:44.112300 | |||||
2 | Hannes Kerro | Storumans IK | 18:47.112600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 19:22.116100 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 21:48.130700 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella L Holmlund | Vännäs SK | 14:33.87200 | |||||
2 | Anna Erika Hedman | Norsjö SK | 15:31.93000 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Sofie Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:07.96600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Elin Hörnqvist | Vännäs SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Julia Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 17:10.102900 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 17:36.105500 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
7 | Angelica Lundberg | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:54.107300 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
8 | Erika Edlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:37.111600 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Maja B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 15:32.93100 | |||||
2 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 15:37.93600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 15:41.94000 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 15:42.94100 | +10.900 | ||||
5 | Anneli Andersdotter | Vännäs SK | 15:55.95400 | +23.2200 | ||||
6 | Julia Lundström | Röbäcks SK | 17:01.102000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 17:14.103300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
8 | Sofia Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 17:25.104400 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Dalasjö IK | 14:41.88000 | |||||
2 | Sofie Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 14:50.88900 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Olivia Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 15:13.91200 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 19:19.115800 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Norsjö SK | 11:29.68800 | |||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 12:00.71900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Elina Forslund | IFK Umeå | 12:32.75100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:03.78200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 12:07.72600 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
3 | Ronja Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 13:49.82800 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Landström | Vännäs SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:57.65600 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Sofia Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 11:32.69100 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Nedia Chebaane | Vindelns IF | 11:36.69500 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 11:59.71800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Edlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:02.78100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 13:58.83700 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 10:47.64600 | |||||
2 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 10:49.64800 | +2.100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Filip B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Max B Nyström | Vännäs SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Per Erik Vannar | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:09.78800 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Dominic Forsberg | Storumans IK | 10:54.65300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Alexander Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:54.65300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Elias Persson | IFK Umeå | 11:15.67400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tulia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Josefin Edlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:10.48900 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Caisa Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anton Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Jesper Moritz | Järvsjöby IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
3 | Hampus Falander | Järvsjöby IF | 17:13.103200 | +8:57.53600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:14.37300 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | IFK Umeå | 6:15.37400 | +1 | ||||
3 | Ejnar Persson | Röbäcks SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:50.10900 |