15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 44:05.264400 | | 80.1p |
2 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 44:37.267600 | +32.3100 | 79.1p |
3 | Magnus Myhr | Åsarna IK | 44:42.268100 | +37.3600 | 79.0p |
3 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 44:42.268100 | +37.3600 | 79.0p |
5 | Torbjörn Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 45:12.271100 | +1:07.6600 | 78.1p |
6 | Rickard Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 46:20.277900 | +2:15.13400 | 76.2p |
7 | Daniel Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 48:15.289400 | +4:10.24900 | 73.2p |
8 | Daniel Johansson | OK Hammaren | 51:07.306600 | +7:02.42100 | 69.0p |
9 | Fredrik Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 52:30.314900 | +8:25.50400 | 67.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anita Nordenström | IFK Mora SK | 34:47.208600 | | 65.0p |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 35:39.213800 | +52.5100 | 63.5p |
3 | Anneli Jungland | Orsa SK | 39:17.235600 | +4:30.26900 | 57.6p |
4 | Eva Kristina Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 40:16.241500 | +5:29.32800 | 56.2p |
5 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 40:37.243600 | +5:50.34900 | 55.7p |
6 | Sara Maria Forsberg | Högbo AIK | 41:41.250000 | +6:54.41300 | 54.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Wikstrand | Årsunda IF | 31:41.190000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Christian Stjärnström | Årsunda IF | 32:09.192800 | +28.2700 | 70.4p |
3 | Marcus Vestlund | Gävle SK | 33:18.199700 | +1:37.9600 | 67.9p |
4 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 34:45.208400 | +3:04.18300 | 65.1p |
5 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 35:14.211300 | +3:33.21200 | 64.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 58:49.352800 | | 38.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 17:08.102700 | | |
2 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 18:05.108400 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 18:27.110600 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Kathrine Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 19:16.115500 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Andrea Åkerlund | Storviks IF | 19:19.115800 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Sofia Carlsson | Jäderfors SK | 19:41.118000 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 20:04.120300 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Ann Sofie Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 21:23.128200 | +4:15.25400 | |
9 | Linda Ekström | Valbo Aif | 21:36.129500 | +4:28.26700 | |
10 | Karin Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 22:43.136200 | +5:35.33400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elisabeth Högberg | Jädraås AIK | 17:05.102400 | | 61.3p |
2 | Carin Östlund | Tullus Sg | 18:01.108000 | +56.5500 | 58.2p |
3 | Stina Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 18:04.108300 | +59.5800 | 58.0p |
4 | Moa Isaksson | Jädraås AIK | 18:23.110200 | +1:18.7700 | 57.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 15:46.94500 | | |
2 | Christoffer Moberg | Gävle SK | 17:09.102800 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Andreas Andersson | Storviks IF | 17:10.102900 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 17:43.106200 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Endre Stjernström | Järla IF SK | 18:04.108300 | +2:18.13700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 10:22.62100 | | |
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 10:29.62800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 11:03.66200 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Frida Ingelsson | Ockelbo SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Stina Nordström | Månkarbo IF | 11:41.70000 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Hanna Malmström | Jädraås AIK | 12:32.75100 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Lina Linell | Högbo GOIF | 12:40.75900 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Agnes Fältström | Ockelbo SK | 13:26.80500 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Hanna Liebenholtz | Järbo IF | 13:56.83500 | +3:34.21300 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 9:30.56900 | +4.300 | |
2 | Anna Svärd | Ockelbo SK | 9:30.56900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Elin Ivarsson | Jäderfors SK | 9:49.58800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Petra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Anna Lindmark | Skarpnäcks OL | 10:45.64400 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Louise Wingqvist | Norrala IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Line Stlernström | Järla IF SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Lydia Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Josefin Moberg | Gävle SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Jonna Ekman | Månkarbo IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Martina Herbert | Gävle SK | 12:51.77000 | +3:25.20400 | |
15 | Erica Jissbacke | Valbo Aif | 13:41.82000 | +4:15.25400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andre Eklund | Jädraås AIK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 10:50.64900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 11:03.66200 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Andreas Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 11:06.66500 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 11:10.66900 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Johannes Bladin | Åshammars IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Emil Hansson | Jäderfors SK | 12:47.76600 | +2:16.13500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 8:51.53000 | +1 | |
3 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 8:55.53400 | +5.400 | |
4 | Albin Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 9:01.54000 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Pontus Nordström | Månkarbo IF | 9:23.56200 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Wilhelm Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 9:32.57100 | +42.4100 | |
7 | David Ferrante | Stensätra SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Simon Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 10:00.59900 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Per Hellström | Årsunda IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:28.8700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Johanna Olsson | Hedesunda IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Ida Sundin | Hedesunda IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Alma Huremovic | Högbo GOIF | 10:56.65500 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Alexandra Högblad | Järbo IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 12:08.72700 | +2:48.16700 | |
8 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:43.76200 | +3:23.20200 | |
9 | Evelina Mårtensson | Valbo Aif | 13:03.78200 | +3:43.22200 | |
10 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 14:01.84000 | +4:41.28000 | |
11 | Monika Britsmar | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:34.87300 | +5:14.31300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Edwin Åkerlund | Hedesunda IF | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 9:52.59100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:07.60600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Colin Eriksson | Stensätra SK | 10:12.61100 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Kristoffer Stridh | Jädraås AIK | 10:42.64100 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Olle Oscarsson | Jäderfors SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Jesper Jissbacke | Valbo Aif | 11:27.68600 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Viktor Holmberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 15:45.94400 | +6:12.37100 | |
10 | Hampus Holmberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 18:49.112800 | +9:16.55500 | |
11 | Alexander Holmberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 19:33.117200 | +10:00.59900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)