10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:33.177280 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:37.189600 | +2:03.12220 | 70.8p | |||
- | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 26:31.159090 | 84.4p | ||||
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:13.175200 | +2:41.16010 | 76.7p | |||
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:55.191490 | +5:24.32300 | 70.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:20.85950 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:40.87920 | +19.1870 | ||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 15:51.95040 | +1:30.8990 | ||||
4 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:04.102310 | +2:43.16260 | ||||
- | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:33.93270 | |||||
2 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 15:42.94100 | +8.730 | ||||
3 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:22.98140 | +48.4770 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:16.79560 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:21.80080 | +5.420 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:23.92250 | +2:06.12590 | 55.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:47.88670 | 58.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 14:13.85290 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 14:57.89600 | +43.4210 | 57.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:18.79700 | |||||
2 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 14:45.88430 | +1:27.8630 | ||||
3 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 22:20.133910 | +9:02.54110 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 12:45.76450 | |||||
- | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:31.75070 | |||||
2 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 13:59.83880 | +1:28.8710 | ||||
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 15:24.92330 | +2:52.17160 | ||||
4 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 15:49.94880 | +3:18.19710 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:54.71360 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 12:25.74470 | +31.3010 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 12:44.76320 | +49.4860 | ||||
4 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 12:50.76960 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 13:58.83770 | +2:04.12310 | ||||
6 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:58.83790 | +2:04.12330 | ||||
7 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:59.83810 | +2:04.12350 | ||||
8 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 15:46.94580 | +3:52.23120 | ||||
9 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 17:58.107780 | +6:04.36320 | ||||
10 | Moa Olasdotter | Nätra SK | 32:32.195120 | +20:37.123660 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:07.66640 | |||||
2 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 11:08.66790 | +1.50 | ||||
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 11:37.69660 | +30.2920 | ||||
4 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 12:35.75490 | +1:28.8750 | ||||
5 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 13:11.79010 | +2:03.12270 | ||||
6 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 13:12.79110 | +2:04.12370 | ||||
- | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:41.58050 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 10:39.63890 | +58.5740 | ||||
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 10:50.64980 | +1:09.6830 | ||||
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 11:10.66990 | +1:29.8840 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 12:29.74840 | +2:47.16690 | ||||
6 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 12:49.76820 | +3:07.18670 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:58.71710 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78020 | +1:03.6210 | ||||
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:26.80510 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
- | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 11:13.67240 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:55.71490 | +42.4150 | ||||
3 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:56.71560 | +43.4220 | ||||
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:41.82090 | +2:28.14750 | ||||
5 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 13:48.82770 | +2:35.15430 | ||||
6 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 13:50.82970 | +2:37.15630 | ||||
7 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 14:48.88740 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:58.59740 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:59.59860 | +1.20 | ||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 10:36.63530 | +37.3690 | ||||
4 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:38.63730 | +39.3890 | ||||
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:31.9060 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 11:51.71070 | +1:53.11230 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 9:11.55080 | |||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:23.56270 | +11.1090 | ||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:09.60820 | +57.5640 | ||||
4 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:23.62230 | +1:11.7050 | ||||
5 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 10:41.64080 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:03.66270 | +1:51.11090 | ||||
7 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:26.68580 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
- | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 9:06.54530 | |||||
2 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 9:13.55270 | +7.640 | ||||
3 | Ylva Kristofersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:59.71890 | +2:53.17260 | ||||
- | Tuva Bodén | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:35.33430 | |||||
2 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:35.39410 | +59.5880 | ||||
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 6:39.39860 | +1:04.6330 | ||||
4 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 7:01.42050 | +1:26.8520 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Bjuggstam | Vårby IK | 8:42.52120 | +3:06.18590 | ||||
6 | Matilda Norberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:02.54130 | +3:26.20600 | ||||
- | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:12.37190 | |||||
2 | Pontus Edin | Vårby IK | 7:13.43200 | +1:00.5910 | ||||
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:26.44560 | +1:13.7270 | ||||
4 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 8:12.49140 | +1:59.11850 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Forslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:25.56450 | +3:12.19160 | ||||
6 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:37.57630 | +3:24.20340 | ||||
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:35.63470 | +4:22.26180 | ||||
- | Lucas Almroth | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 5:25.32410 | |||||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:26.32570 | +1.60 | ||||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:03.36250 | +38.3740 | ||||
4 | Pontus Nordmar | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:24.38310 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 6:26.38540 | +1:01.6030 | ||||
6 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 6:51.41050 | +1:26.8540 | ||||
7 | Felix Frölander | Nätra SK | 6:57.41640 | +1:32.9130 | ||||
8 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 7:31.45080 | +2:06.12570 | ||||
9 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:51.47050 | +2:26.14540 | ||||
10 | Max Thorén | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:03.48210 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
11 | Henrik Agesteht | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:11.61060 | +4:46.28550 | ||||
- | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 39:55.239410 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Engström | Nätra SK | 40:16.241530 |