40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 2:14:19.805800 | | 62.7p |
2 | Karin Forsberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:40.813900 | +1:21.8000 | 62.1p |
3 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 2:35:31.933000 | +21:12.127100 | 54.2p |
4 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 2:48:13.1009200 | +33:54.203300 | 50.1p |
5 | Iren Gottmarsson | Hällefors SK | 2:50:42.1024100 | +36:23.218200 | 49.3p |
- | Emma Fransson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 1:47:03.642200 | | 78.7p |
2 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:49:20.655900 | +2:17.13600 | 77.0p |
3 | Lars Wedholm | Filipstads SF | 1:50:50.664900 | +3:47.22600 | 76.0p |
4 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:03.666200 | +4:00.23900 | 75.8p |
5 | Simon Undemar | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:05.666400 | +4:02.24100 | 75.8p |
6 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:09.666800 | +4:06.24500 | 75.8p |
7 | Johan Jönsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:22.698100 | +9:19.55800 | 72.4p |
8 | Erik Malm | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:52.701100 | +9:49.58800 | 72.1p |
9 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:56:53.701200 | +9:50.58900 | 72.1p |
10 | Anders Ericsson | Granbergsdals IF | 1:56:57.701600 | +9:54.59300 | 72.0p |
11 | Leif Törnqvist | Norabygdens SK | 1:59:51.719000 | +12:48.76700 | 70.3p |
12 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:02.732100 | +14:59.89800 | 69.0p |
13 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:03:09.738800 | +16:06.96500 | 68.4p |
14 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 2:03:37.741600 | +16:34.99300 | 68.1p |
15 | Torben Malm | Garphyttans IF | 2:06:04.756300 | +19:01.114000 | 66.8p |
16 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 2:07:58.767700 | +20:55.125400 | 65.8p |
17 | Åke Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:08:14.769300 | +21:11.127000 | 65.7p |
17 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:14.769300 | +21:11.127000 | 65.7p |
19 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 2:08:15.769400 | +21:12.127100 | 65.7p |
20 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:11:00.785900 | +23:57.143600 | 64.3p |
21 | Andreas Söderling | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:06.798500 | +26:03.156200 | 63.3p |
22 | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 2:17:46.826500 | +30:43.184200 | 61.1p |
23 | Jacob Björklund | Ka 3 IF, Fårösund | 2:20:10.840900 | +33:07.198600 | 60.1p |
24 | Anders Sandberg | Hällefors SK | 2:21:07.846600 | +34:04.204300 | 59.7p |
25 | Mikael Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:10.846900 | +34:07.204600 | 59.7p |
26 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 2:22:16.853500 | +35:13.211200 | 59.2p |
27 | Fredrik Rådström | Hällefors SK | 2:23:38.861700 | +36:35.219400 | 58.6p |
28 | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:10.864900 | +37:07.222600 | 58.4p |
29 | Jan Ermefjäll | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:57.881600 | +39:54.239300 | 57.3p |
30 | Michael Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 2:34:13.925200 | +47:10.282900 | 54.6p |
31 | Håkan Palmqvist | Hällefors SK | 2:45:33.993200 | +58:30.350900 | 50.9p |
32 | Tomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 2:54:19.1045800 | +1:07:16.403500 | 48.3p |
- | Ulf Eriksson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Pertun | Kristinehamns OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sven Löfvenberg | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 1:06:12.397100 | | 57.0p |
2 | Karin Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | 1:18:54.473300 | +12:42.76100 | 47.8p |
3 | Eva Gustavsson | Hagaby GOIF | 1:35:23.572200 | +29:11.175000 | 39.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 52:09.312800 | | 72.4p |
2 | Oscar Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 55:23.332200 | +3:14.19300 | 68.1p |
3 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 57:35.345400 | +5:26.32500 | 65.5p |
- | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Söderling | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 34:44.208300 | | |
2 | Adam Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 34:45.208400 | +1 | |
3 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 37:33.225200 | +2:49.16800 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:20.97900 | | |
2 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:39.99800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 17:23.104200 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Kristine Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 19:26.116500 | +3:06.18500 | |
5 | Linda Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 22:11.133000 | +5:51.35000 | |
6 | Linn Spjut | Hällefors SK | 28:57.173600 | +12:37.75600 | |
7 | Nathalie Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 29:50.178900 | +13:30.80900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 17:16.103500 | | |
2 | Pontus Gottmarsson | Hällefors SK | 21:33.129200 | +4:17.25600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 11:25.68400 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Alva Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 12:42.76100 | +2:33.15200 | |
4 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:58.77700 | +2:49.16800 | |
5 | Lovisa Andersson | Hällefors SK | 15:35.93400 | +5:26.32500 | |
6 | Ebba Kuurne | Hällefors SK | 20:02.120100 | +9:53.59200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:09.48800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Moa Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 11:08.66700 | +3:07.18600 | |
4 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:17.67600 | +3:16.19500 | |
5 | Grete Bergman | Garphyttans IF | 11:46.70500 | +3:45.22400 | |
6 | Ronja Söderlund Siren | Hällefors SK | 12:18.73700 | +4:17.25600 | |
7 | Sara Lindqvist | Hällefors SK | 13:40.81900 | +5:39.33800 | |
8 | Katrin Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 15:53.95200 | +7:52.47100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:31.9000 | |
3 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Eric Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | Isak Söderlund | Ulriksbergs IK | 10:59.65800 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 12:43.76200 | +4:02.24100 | |
7 | Victor Hultman | Filipstads SF | 15:20.91900 | +6:39.39800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 8:07.48600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:17.49600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:32.51100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:38.51700 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Petter Fagerhill | Ställbergs IK | 8:48.52700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:50.52900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Rasmus Ström | Ställbergs IK | 8:57.53600 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Andreas Zedig | Ställbergs IK | 9:03.54200 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Emil Mithander | Filipstads SF | 9:42.58100 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Edwin Franzen | Ställbergs IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Oscar Jansson | Hällefors SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:00.17900 | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Claes Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:06:38.399700 | | 56.6p |
2 | Frida Karbing | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:16:32.459100 | +9:54.59300 | 49.3p |
3 | Sofia Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:16:38.459700 | +10:00.59900 | 49.2p |
4 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 1:31:45.550400 | +25:07.150600 | 41.1p |
5 | Greta Hultqvist | Hällefors SK | 1:36:28.578700 | +29:50.178900 | 39.1p |
6 | Linda Engström | Ställbergs IK | 1:40:06.600500 | +33:28.200700 | 37.7p |
7 | Ella Wessen | Hällefors SK | 1:44:48.628700 | +38:10.228900 | 36.0p |
7 | Linda Olsson | Hällefors SK | 1:44:48.628700 | +38:10.228900 | 36.0p |
9 | Klara Holmgård | Kils Rf | 1:55:58.695700 | +49:20.295900 | 32.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:04:15.385400 | | 58.7p |
2 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors SK | 1:05:57.395600 | +1:42.10100 | 57.2p |
3 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:07:54.407300 | +3:39.21800 | 55.6p |
4 | Örjan Gustavsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:09:45.418400 | +5:30.32900 | 54.1p |
5 | Per Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:11:25.428400 | +7:10.42900 | 52.8p |
6 | Sören Grip | Hällefors SK | 1:14:06.444500 | +9:51.59000 | 50.9p |
7 | Erik Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 1:17:33.465200 | +13:18.79700 | 48.7p |
8 | Ken Lindeberg Lindvet | Hällefors SK | 1:22:09.492800 | +17:54.107300 | 45.9p |
9 | Ludde Johan Lundin | Hällefors SK | 1:24:32.507100 | +20:17.121600 | 44.6p |
10 | Leif Kjellgren | Äppelbo AIK | 1:25:31.513000 | +21:16.127500 | 44.1p |
11 | Sven Blomkvist | Äppelbo AIK | 1:28:07.528600 | +23:52.143100 | 42.8p |
12 | Erik Wahlström | Hällefors SK | 1:37:12.583100 | +32:57.197600 | 38.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 39:27.236600 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)