2023-04-15 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Jonathan Fjeldstad | Hamar SK | 5:43:15.2059400 | 81.6p | ||||
33 | Hans Tore Riibe | Hamar SK | 6:55:04.2490300 | 67.5p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Trine Lise Strøm | Hamar SK | 2:51:42.1030100 | 53.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Mathias Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:16:43.820200 | 71.8p | ||||
50 | Torleiv Yli Myre | Hamar SK | 2:17:52.827100 | 71.0p | ||||
59 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:19:32.837100 | 69.8p | ||||
72 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:23:17.859600 | 67.4p | ||||
78 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 2:25:37.873600 | 65.9p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Henrik Sebastian Jensrud | Hamar SK | 12:49.76800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Sturla Dahl Bøhleng | Hamar SK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Stian Berg | Hamar SK | 3:20:36.1203500 | 92.7p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 4:46:25.1718400 | 75.5p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Torleiv Yli Myre | Hamar SK | 5:00:00.1799900 | 72.1p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 5:06:19.1837800 | 70.6p | ||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Stian Berg | Hamar SK | 3:15:45.1174400 | 90.9p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Siri Kraft Talsnes | Hamar SK | 3:03:45.1102400 | 45.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 2:19:30.836900 | 64.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:10:41.784000 | 70.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Torleiv Yli Myre | Hamar SK | 2:15:29.812800 | 67.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:15:33.813200 | 67.1p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Stian Berg | Hamar SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 5:35:51.2015000 | 66.2p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 5:56:53.2141200 | 61.1p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Siri Kraft Talsnes | Hamar SK | 3:07:37.1125600 | 43.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 2:13:31.801000 | 67.6p | ||||
7 | Mads Novik Nilsen | Hamar SK | 2:18:26.830500 | 64.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Torleiv Yli Myre | Hamar SK | 2:34:34.927300 | 55.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:17:01.822000 | 65.3p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:26:00.875900 | 65.4p | ||||
2018-04-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Siri Kraft Talsnes | Hamar SK | 3:31:52.1271100 | 52.3p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hanne Nilsen | Hamar SK | 3:43:24.1340300 | 63.7p | ||||
10 | Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes | Hamar SK | 3:58:09.1428800 | 59.6p | ||||
16 | Tina Rusten | Hamar SK | 4:13:15.1519400 | 55.9p | ||||
20 | Marit Sveen | Hamar SK | 4:18:30.1550900 | 54.8p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Mathilde Bangstad Bergersen | Hamar SK | 3:56:03.1416200 | 60.2p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Kirsten Olesen | Hamar SK | 4:47:45.1726400 | 49.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Undis Irene Strøm | Hamar SK | 4:19:22.1556100 | 54.6p | ||||
50 | Else Hagen Mæhlum | Hamar SK | 4:54:57.1769600 | 47.8p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ruth Brimi Kvarstad | Hamar SK | 5:44:51.2069000 | 40.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
109 | Mads Fraurud | Hamar SK | 4:18:43.1552200 | |||||
122 | Jørgen Fjermedal | Hamar SK | 4:40:07.1680600 | |||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
77 | Johan Storebakken | Hamar SK | 3:31:38.1269700 | 67.4p | ||||
122 | Magnus Hagen Fraurud | Hamar SK | 4:03:12.1459100 | 58.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Fredrik Helgestad | Hamar SK | 2:57:37.1065670 | 81.0p | ||||
114 | Matias Sølvsberg Noren | Hamar SK | 3:25:20.1231900 | 69.6p | ||||
154 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | Hamar SK | 3:36:22.1298100 | 65.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Mads Nilsen | Hamar SK | 3:20:36.1203500 | 71.3p | ||||
117 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 3:39:45.1318400 | 64.8p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Espen Almlid | Hamar SK | 3:11:44.1150300 | 74.8p | ||||
26 | Trond Floberghagen | Hamar SK | 3:20:01.1200000 | 71.5p |
Hans Tore Riibe | 19 st |
Petter Skåret | 18 st |
Torleiv Yli Myre | 15 st |
Kristian Græsli | 11 st |
Mads Novik Nilsen | 10 st |
Else Hagen Mæhlum | 10 st |
Leif Farbu | 10 st |
Ole Christian Bang | 10 st |
Roald Torp | 9 st |
Harald Stenersen | 9 st |
Håkon Beitnes | 9 st |
Siri Kraft Talsnes | 9 st |
Kjell Andersen | 9 st |
Espen Almlid | 9 st |
Torbjørn Almlid | 9 st |
Ove Antvord Haugereid | 9 st |
Peter Mykleset | 9 st |
Stein Erik Strøm | 9 st |
Oddvin Sneli | 8 st |
Trond Floberghagen | 8 st |