2018-11-18 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
85 | Jan Mikus | Slovakia | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
50 | Kristina Sivokova | Slovakia | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
26 | Alena Prochazkova | Slovakia | ||||||
41 | Barbora Klementova | Slovakia | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
83 | Matus Oravec | Slovakia | ||||||
87 | Denis Tilesch | Slovakia | ||||||
102 | Andrej Renda | Slovakia | ||||||
2018-11-17 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Jan Koristek | Slovakia | 41:20.247930 | 85.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
58 | Barbora Klementova | Slovakia | 33:07.198680 | 75.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Kristian Klouda | Slovakia | 31:59.191800 | 77.8p | ||||
61 | Denis Tilesch | Slovakia | 32:52.197190 | 76.0p | ||||
96 | Marko Havran | Slovakia | 34:33.207280 | 73.0p | ||||
104 | Martin Skvarenina | Slovakia | 35:18.211790 | 71.7p | ||||
114 | Radovan Danko | Slovakia | 36:24.218370 | 69.9p | ||||
- | Andrej Renda | Slovakia | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Maria Danielova | Slovakia | 15:03.90250 | 68.1p | ||||
2018-11-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Jan Koristek | Slovakia | 20:06.120530 | 89.4p | ||||
125 | Jan Mikus | Slovakia | 22:28.134700 | 81.3p | ||||
180 | Kristian Klouda | Slovakia | 24:38.147700 | 75.1p | ||||
181 | Andrej Renda | Slovakia | 24:50.148930 | 74.6p | ||||
184 | Matus Oravec | Slovakia | 25:14.151340 | 73.6p | ||||
187 | Martin Skvarenina | Slovakia | 25:43.154210 | 72.4p | ||||
189 | Jaroslav Gajdos | Slovakia | 26:47.160690 | 69.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Barbora Klementova | Slovakia | 11:20.67910 | 75.3p | ||||
57 | Alena Prochazkova | Slovakia | 11:26.68580 | 74.6p | ||||
94 | Maria Danielova | Slovakia | 12:43.76250 | 67.6p | ||||
96 | Kristina Sivokova | Slovakia | 12:52.77130 | 66.8p | ||||
2017-12-31 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
77 | Peter Mlynar | Slovakia | 39:25.236450 | 77.9p | ||||
81 | Miha Simenc | Slovakia | 40:04.240370 | 76.2p | ||||
84 | Luca Prosen | Slovakia | 40:24.242380 | 75.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Anamarija Lampic | Slovakia | 28:10.168930 | 79.3p | ||||
63 | Vesna Fabjan | Slovakia | 32:05.192470 | 67.1p | ||||
2017-12-30 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
42 | Vesna Fabjan | Slovakia | 3:39.21869 | |||||
67 | Anamarija Lampic | Slovakia | 3:49.22871 | |||||
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
48 | Miha Simenc | Slovakia | 3:08.18741 | |||||
66 | Luca Prosen | Slovakia | 3:10.18967 | |||||
68 | Peter Mlynar | Slovakia | 3:11.19069 | |||||
2017-11-18 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
65 | Peter Mlynar | Slovakia | 40:14.241360 | 85.1p | ||||
107 | Andrej Segec | Slovakia | 42:13.253230 | 82.0p | ||||
2017-11-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
141 | Andrej Segec | Slovakia | 27:16.163590 | 80.7p | ||||
2017-11-11 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Lucia Michalickova | Slovakia | 14:45.88430 | 65.8p | ||||
2017-02-26 | ||||||||
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
201 | Roman Sevcik | Slovakia | 2:27:13.883200 | 56.7p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
449 | Pavol Stanicek | Slovakia | 1:45:20.631900 | 33.1p | ||||
2016-12-31 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Semifinal | ||||||||
6 | Vesna Fabjan | Slovakia | ||||||
Kvartsfinal | ||||||||
3 | Anamarija Lampic | Slovakia | ||||||
5 | Alenka Cebasek | Slovakia | ||||||
6 | Katja Visnar | Slovakia |
Luca Prosen | 10 st |
Jure Petek | 5 st |
Anja Zavbi Kunaver | 5 st |
Erik Gabestad | 4 st |
Daniela KOTSCHOVA | 4 st |
Nina Zavbi Kunaver | 4 st |
Martin KAPSO | 4 st |
Miha Dolar | 3 st |
Andrej Renda | 3 st |
Aneta Smerciakova | 3 st |
Matus Oravec | 2 st |
Nina Žvabi Kunaver | 2 st |
Anja Žvabi Kunaver | 2 st |
Denis Tilesch | 2 st |
Miroslav Sulek | 2 st |
Anže Trampuž | 2 st |
Anže Repanšek | 2 st |
Stefan Surgan | 2 st |
Ales Gros | 2 st |
Benjamin CRV | 2 st |