50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:23:13.859200 | 75.2p | |
2 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:25:09.870800 | +1:56.11500 | 73.8p |
3 | Magnus Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:27:42.886100 | +4:29.26800 | 72.1p |
4 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:28:29.890800 | +5:16.31500 | 71.6p |
5 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:28:58.893700 | +5:45.34400 | 71.3p |
6 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:31:30.908900 | +8:17.49600 | 69.7p |
7 | Jonas Widén | OK Borgen | 2:32:51.917000 | +9:38.57700 | 68.8p |
8 | Stefan Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 2:37:25.944400 | +14:12.85100 | 66.2p |
9 | Anders Edvinsson | Storvreta IK | 2:38:25.950400 | +15:12.91100 | 65.6p |
10 | Joakim Uppströmer | Bälinge IF | 2:43:25.980400 | +20:12.121100 | 63.0p |
11 | Stefan Born | Storvreta IK | 2:45:18.991700 | +22:05.132400 | 62.0p |
12 | Daniel Isaksson | Elu IF | 2:49:10.1014900 | +25:57.155600 | 60.2p |
13 | Robert Grünau | Häverödals IF | 2:50:11.1021000 | +26:58.161700 | 59.7p |
14 | Fredrik Stahring | Öregrunds IK | 2:50:48.1024700 | +27:35.165400 | 59.4p |
15 | Mika Numminen | Ockelbo SK | 2:51:41.1030000 | +28:28.170700 | 59.0p |
16 | Hans Sjöbom | IK Droppen | 2:52:15.1033400 | +29:02.174100 | 58.8p |
17 | Per Lembre | IFK Mariefred | 2:54:57.1049600 | +31:44.190300 | 57.6p |
18 | David Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 2:55:20.1051900 | +32:07.192600 | 57.4p |
19 | Joakim Westman | Ac Tierp | 2:57:37.1065600 | +34:24.206300 | 56.5p |
20 | Fredrik Andersson | Boo IF | 2:59:33.1077200 | +36:20.217900 | 55.7p |
21 | Olov Bokefors | Uppsala SLK | 3:00:58.1085700 | +37:45.226400 | 55.1p |
22 | Jimmy Nygren Nurminen | Storvreta IK | 3:01:01.1086000 | +37:48.226700 | 55.1p |
23 | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 3:01:31.1089000 | +38:18.229700 | 54.9p |
24 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:02:16.1093500 | +39:03.234200 | 54.6p |
25 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:03:18.1099700 | +40:05.240400 | 54.3p |
26 | Axel Strandell | OK Linné | 3:04:24.1106300 | +41:11.247000 | 53.8p |
27 | Henrik Westerberg | OK Linné | 3:04:28.1106700 | +41:15.247400 | 53.8p |
28 | Jerker Rosander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:05:37.1113600 | +42:24.254300 | 53.4p |
29 | Stefan Högman | Veidekke IF | 3:06:49.1120800 | +43:36.261500 | 53.0p |
30 | Mattias Wulff | Axa SC | 3:12:13.1153200 | +49:00.293900 | 51.1p |
31 | Lars Gustafsson | Södertörnspolisen | 3:12:15.1153400 | +49:02.294100 | 51.1p |
32 | Lars Argelius | Axa SC | 3:14:13.1165200 | +51:00.305900 | 50.4p |
33 | Jonas Wulff | OK Linné | 3:15:13.1171200 | +52:00.311900 | 50.1p |
34 | Lennart Svanström | IK Rex | 3:16:54.1181300 | +53:41.322000 | 49.6p |
35 | Anders Lövefors | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:18:08.1188700 | +54:55.329400 | 49.2p |
36 | Jens Lindman | Storvreta IK | 3:21:36.1209500 | +58:23.350200 | 48.1p |
37 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:01:06.366500 | 47.3p |
38 | Magnus Tynnstedt | Gimo IF SK | 3:35:19.1291800 | +1:12:06.432500 | 44.4p |
39 | Lars Danielsson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:38:30.1310900 | +1:15:17.451600 | 43.6p |