Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 714[
]
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:01:57.731600 | | 88.8p |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:06:06.756500 | +4:09.24800 | 84.9p |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 2:06:06.756500 | +4:09.24800 | 84.9p |
4 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 2:06:07.756600 | +4:10.24900 | 84.9p |
5 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06:10.756900 | +4:13.25200 | 84.9p |
6 | Peo Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:06:11.757000 | +4:14.25300 | 84.9p |
7 | Stefan SUNNERBERG | SK Ringen | 2:06:28.758700 | +4:31.27000 | 84.6p |
8 | Anton ENBERG | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:07:43.766200 | +5:46.34500 | 83.5p |
9 | Krång Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:28.770700 | +6:31.39000 | 82.9p |
10 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:16.781500 | +8:19.49800 | 81.4p |
11 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:11:51.791000 | +9:54.59300 | 80.1p |
12 | Rasmus Ax | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:12:05.792400 | +10:08.60700 | 79.9p |
13 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:07.792600 | +10:10.60900 | 79.9p |
14 | Patrik LIND | Tunafors SK | 2:12:07.792600 | +10:10.60900 | 79.9p |
15 | Linus Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:12:16.793500 | +10:19.61800 | 79.8p |
16 | Adam EKSTEDT | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:12:57.797600 | +11:00.65900 | 79.2p |
17 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:13:38.801700 | +11:41.70000 | 78.7p |
18 | Andreas BLOHM | Filipstads SF | 2:14:12.805100 | +12:15.73400 | 78.3p |
19 | Erik Lundell | Istrums SK | 2:15:23.812200 | +13:26.80500 | 77.4p |
20 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:16:46.820500 | +14:49.88800 | 76.4p |
21 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 2:16:46.820500 | +14:49.88800 | 76.4p |
22 | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 2:16:59.821800 | +15:02.90100 | 76.2p |
23 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:17:06.822500 | +15:09.90800 | 76.2p |
24 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 2:18:02.828100 | +16:05.96400 | 75.5p |
25 | Jonas Engebakken | Norway | 2:18:30.830900 | +16:33.99200 | 75.2p |
26 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:20:22.842100 | +18:25.110400 | 73.9p |
27 | Lasse Saborowsky | Orsa SK | 2:20:22.842100 | +18:25.110400 | 73.9p |
28 | Robert Olsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:20:36.843500 | +18:39.111800 | 73.7p |
29 | George Sandborg | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:20:50.844900 | +18:53.113200 | 73.6p |
30 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:44.850300 | +19:47.118600 | 73.0p |
31 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:13.859200 | +21:16.127500 | 72.0p |
32 | Martin LINDKVIST | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:27.860600 | +21:30.128900 | 71.9p |
33 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:24:40.867900 | +22:43.136200 | 71.1p |
34 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 2:26:21.878000 | +24:24.146300 | 70.1p |
35 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:53.881200 | +24:56.149500 | 69.7p |
36 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:27:09.882800 | +25:12.151100 | 69.6p |
37 | Nils Svensson | Axa SC | 2:28:12.889100 | +26:15.157400 | 69.0p |
38 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:28:36.891500 | +26:39.159800 | 68.7p |
39 | Otto Leikvangen | Göteborgs SK | 2:29:38.897700 | +27:41.166000 | 68.1p |
40 | Simon Mellerstedt | Axa SC | 2:30:12.901100 | +28:15.169400 | 67.8p |
41 | Benjamin Chapman | Norway | 2:30:24.902300 | +28:27.170600 | 67.7p |
42 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 2:30:31.903000 | +28:34.171300 | 67.6p |
43 | Richard Persson | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:30:52.905100 | +28:55.173400 | 67.4p |
44 | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 2:31:09.906800 | +29:12.175100 | 67.3p |
45 | Johan Andersson | IK Stern | 2:31:20.907900 | +29:23.176200 | 67.2p |
46 | John Stenberg | Främmestads IK | 2:31:24.908300 | +29:27.176600 | 67.1p |
47 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:31:32.909100 | +29:35.177400 | 67.1p |
48 | Per Moen | Ekshärads SF | 2:31:55.911400 | +29:58.179700 | 66.8p |
49 | Oscar Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 2:32:20.913900 | +30:23.182200 | 66.6p |
50 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:33:19.919800 | +31:22.188100 | 66.1p |
51 | Fredrik Hermansson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:33:23.920200 | +31:26.188500 | 66.0p |
52 | Jonas Olsson | Östgöta Helikopter SK IF | 2:34:04.924300 | +32:07.192600 | 65.7p |
53 | Alexander SVENSSON | Äspereds IF | 2:34:34.927300 | +32:37.195600 | 65.4p |
54 | Ola Carlsson | Johannebergs Scoutkårs IF | 2:35:49.934800 | +33:52.203100 | 64.8p |
55 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 2:35:55.935400 | +33:58.203700 | 64.7p |
56 | Josef Habbe | IK Stern | 2:36:44.940300 | +34:47.208600 | 64.3p |
57 | Ulf Erlandsson | Köla AIK | 2:37:30.944900 | +35:33.213200 | 63.9p |
58 | Andreas Alsin | Åmåls OK | 2:37:36.945500 | +35:39.213800 | 63.9p |
59 | Anton Trotzig | Salens IF | 2:38:07.948600 | +36:10.216900 | 63.6p |
60 | Johannes Hellström | IK Stern | 2:39:01.954000 | +37:04.222300 | 63.1p |
61 | Adam Johansson | Hagfors SF | 2:39:15.955400 | +37:18.223700 | 63.0p |
62 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Hällefors SK | 2:39:31.957000 | +37:34.225300 | 62.9p |
63 | Anders Holmstrand | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:40:20.961900 | +38:23.230200 | 62.5p |
64 | Sven Haga | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:40:21.962000 | +38:24.230300 | 62.5p |
65 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 2:40:42.964100 | +38:45.232400 | 62.3p |
66 | Rasmus Svenningsson | Lima IF | 2:41:27.968600 | +39:30.236900 | 62.0p |
67 | Pontus Blom | Högsäters GF | 2:41:50.970900 | +39:53.239200 | 61.8p |
68 | Christofer Engström | Lesjöfors SK | 2:42:04.972300 | +40:07.240600 | 61.7p |
69 | Felix Gustavsson | IK Stern | 2:42:17.973600 | +40:20.241900 | 61.6p |
70 | Atle Lindh | Säffle SK | 2:42:38.975700 | +40:41.244000 | 61.4p |
71 | Johan Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 2:43:47.982600 | +41:50.250900 | 60.9p |
72 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:44:32.987100 | +42:35.255400 | 60.5p |
73 | Henrik Hellström | IK Stern | 2:44:44.988300 | +42:47.256600 | 60.5p |
74 | Arve Rønning | Norway | 2:45:30.992900 | +43:33.261200 | 60.1p |
75 | Daniel Brandt | Malungs IF | 2:45:36.993500 | +43:39.261800 | 60.1p |
76 | Janne Huhtala | Axa SC | 2:46:38.999700 | +44:41.268000 | 59.6p |
77 | Vidar Faxén | IK Stern | 2:47:38.1005700 | +45:41.274000 | 59.2p |
78 | Richard Toss | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:21.1010000 | +46:24.278300 | 58.9p |
79 | Mattihas Kjell | Främmestads IK | 2:48:40.1011900 | +46:43.280200 | 58.7p |
80 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:48:41.1012000 | +46:44.280300 | 58.7p |
81 | Niklas Westlund | Ryda SK | 2:49:04.1014300 | +47:07.282600 | 58.6p |
82 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:49:08.1014700 | +47:11.283000 | 58.5p |
83 | Anders Adler | IK Stern | 2:49:43.1018200 | +47:46.286500 | 58.3p |
84 | Niklas Pettersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:49:48.1018700 | +47:51.287000 | 58.3p |
85 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 2:50:34.1023300 | +48:37.291600 | 57.9p |
86 | Albin Theander Gransten | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 2:51:46.1030500 | +49:49.298800 | 57.4p |
87 | Andreas Branell | Ryda SK | 2:51:49.1030800 | +49:52.299100 | 57.4p |
88 | Björn Börjesson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:52:07.1032600 | +50:10.300900 | 57.3p |
89 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Axa SC | 2:52:26.1034500 | +50:29.302800 | 57.2p |
90 | Johan Myrman | Arvika IS | 2:53:21.1040000 | +51:24.308300 | 56.8p |
91 | Adam Eriksson | Åf Skidklubb | 2:53:29.1040800 | +51:32.309100 | 56.7p |
92 | Johan Proos | Kimstad GOIF | 2:53:59.1043800 | +52:02.312100 | 56.6p |
93 | Marcus Åkesson | Ryda SK | 2:54:41.1048000 | +52:44.316300 | 56.3p |
94 | Svarf Michael Jönsson | Skogis IF | 2:55:22.1052100 | +53:25.320400 | 56.0p |
95 | Anders Axelsson | Sveden Trä IF | 2:55:45.1054400 | +53:48.322700 | 55.9p |
96 | Johan Larsson | AXA Sportsclub | 2:55:56.1055500 | +53:59.323800 | 55.8p |
97 | Linus Åkerlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:57:16.1063500 | +55:19.331800 | 55.3p |
98 | Johan Haltorp | Malungs IF | 2:59:12.1075100 | +57:15.343400 | 54.6p |
99 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:59:50.1078900 | +57:53.347200 | 54.3p |
100 | Dennis Lindberget | Evertsbergs SK | 3:00:53.1085200 | +58:56.353500 | 54.0p |
101 | Thomas Persson | Malungs IF | 3:01:02.1086100 | +59:05.354400 | 53.9p |
102 | Erik Björkman | Axa SC | 3:01:07.1086600 | +59:10.354900 | 53.9p |
103 | Jonatan Hedin | Axa SC | 3:01:18.1087700 | +59:21.356000 | 53.8p |
104 | Peder Albert | Axa SC | 3:02:46.1096500 | +1:00:49.364800 | 53.3p |
105 | Mikael Sundler | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:03:29.1100800 | +1:01:32.369100 | 53.0p |
106 | Johan Carlsson | Arvika IS | 3:03:42.1102100 | +1:01:45.370400 | 53.0p |
107 | Thomas Larsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:03:50.1102900 | +1:01:53.371200 | 52.9p |
108 | Marcus Möllenberg | Malungs IF | 3:03:54.1103300 | +1:01:57.371600 | 52.9p |
109 | Robin Slättengren | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:04:07.1104600 | +1:02:10.372900 | 52.8p |
110 | Andreas Persson | Råda IK | 3:04:39.1107800 | +1:02:42.376100 | 52.6p |
111 | Erik Axelsson | Gillberga SK | 3:06:21.1118000 | +1:04:24.386300 | 52.1p |
112 | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 3:06:37.1119600 | +1:04:40.387900 | 52.0p |
113 | Erik Boklund | Axa SC | 3:06:38.1119700 | +1:04:41.388000 | 52.0p |
114 | Peter Filipsson | GÖTEBORG | 3:06:45.1120400 | +1:04:48.388700 | 51.9p |
115 | Carl-Alfred Falk | Ställbergs IK | 3:07:01.1122000 | +1:05:04.390300 | 51.8p |
116 | Andreas Hellestig | Gagnefs IF | 3:07:14.1123300 | +1:05:17.391600 | 51.8p |
117 | Rickard Leander | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 3:07:41.1126000 | +1:05:44.394300 | 51.6p |
118 | Björn Lennartsson | Töcksfors IF | 3:08:07.1128600 | +1:06:10.396900 | 51.5p |
119 | Andreas Jangnäs | Axa SC | 3:08:38.1131700 | +1:06:41.400000 | 51.3p |
120 | Tommy Holmberg | Hällefors SK | 3:08:42.1132100 | +1:06:45.400400 | 51.3p |
121 | Marcus Sellström | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:13:39.1161800 | +1:11:42.430100 | 49.7p |
122 | Jesper Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:14:02.1164100 | +1:12:05.432400 | 49.6p |
123 | Fredrik Lundberg | Gillberga SK | 3:15:49.1174800 | +1:13:52.443100 | 49.1p |
124 | Victor Bryntesson | Malungs IF | 3:15:50.1174900 | +1:13:53.443200 | 49.1p |
125 | David Carlson | Öje IF | 3:15:53.1175200 | +1:13:56.443500 | 49.1p |
126 | Fabian Ilgner | Berber Idrottssällskap | 3:16:34.1179300 | +1:14:37.447600 | 48.9p |
127 | Fredrik Höglund | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:21:26.1208500 | +1:19:29.476800 | 47.5p |
128 | Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | SK Bore | 3:22:07.1212600 | +1:20:10.480900 | 47.3p |
129 | Joel Anttonen | Axa SC | 3:24:36.1227500 | +1:22:39.495800 | 46.6p |
130 | Tobias Andersson | Nn | 3:25:44.1234300 | +1:23:47.502600 | 46.3p |
131 | Eric Pettersson | Östansjö SK | 3:25:48.1234700 | +1:23:51.503000 | 46.3p |
132 | Per Nilsson | OK Skogsvargarna | 3:27:57.1247600 | +1:26:00.515900 | 45.7p |
133 | Filip Samuelsson | Axa SC | 3:37:30.1304900 | +1:35:33.573200 | 43.4p |
134 | Carl Billton | IK Stern | 3:41:29.1328800 | +1:39:32.597100 | 42.5p |
135 | Robin Andersson | Hällefors SK | 3:41:32.1329100 | +1:39:35.597400 | 42.5p |
136 | Jörgen Olsson | Gillberga SK | 3:41:47.1330600 | +1:39:50.598900 | 42.4p |
137 | Erik Bergström | Råda IK | 3:44:00.1343900 | +1:42:03.612200 | 41.9p |
138 | Mikael Svensson | Gnosjö FK | 3:44:38.1347700 | +1:42:41.616000 | 41.8p |
139 | Henrik Böris | Hultsfreds LK | 3:48:04.1368300 | +1:46:07.636600 | 41.1p |
140 | Dominik Büchel | IK Stern | 3:48:57.1373600 | +1:47:00.641900 | 40.9p |
141 | Daniel Bergström | Dala-Floda IF | 3:50:45.1384400 | +1:48:48.652700 | 40.5p |
142 | Viktor Johansson | Gunnarskog IK | 3:52:34.1395300 | +1:50:37.663600 | 40.1p |
143 | Robert Svensson | Umara SC | 3:56:44.1420300 | +1:54:47.688600 | 39.3p |
144 | Samuel Jakoby | Salens IF | 4:15:11.1531000 | +2:13:14.799300 | 36.1p |
145 | Arvid Forsman | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:35:29.1652800 | +2:33:32.921100 | 33.1p |
- | Mattias Bäckström | Vingåkers OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristofer Borgström | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Calle Eriksson Lilja | KARLSKOGA | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jon Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patric Björk | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Edholm | Järfälla Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmy Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Götborg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Hörnqvist | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Mohlin | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Nilsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elon Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kenneth Westlund | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 2:10:44.784300 | | 81.0p |
2 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 2:12:16.793500 | +1:32.9100 | 79.8p |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:15:24.812300 | +4:40.27900 | 77.4p |
4 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Axa SC | 2:17:01.822000 | +6:17.37600 | 76.2p |
5 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GoIF | 2:20:36.843500 | +9:52.59100 | 73.7p |
6 | Mattias Sundell | Åmåls OK | 2:21:55.851400 | +11:11.67000 | 72.9p |
7 | Alexander Blom | Högsäters GF | 2:22:49.856800 | +12:05.72400 | 72.3p |
8 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:23:16.859500 | +12:32.75100 | 72.0p |
9 | Henrik Johansson | SK Bore | 2:24:33.867200 | +13:49.82800 | 71.2p |
10 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:40.873900 | +14:56.89500 | 70.5p |
11 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:28:38.891700 | +17:54.107300 | 68.7p |
12 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:29:14.895300 | +18:30.110900 | 68.4p |
13 | Anders Lilja | IK Stern | 2:29:18.895700 | +18:34.111300 | 68.3p |
14 | Tobias Krümmling | Axa SC | 2:34:54.929300 | +24:10.144900 | 65.2p |
15 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala AIF SK | 2:35:52.935100 | +25:08.150700 | 64.7p |
16 | Simon Bjurèn | Sågmyra SK | 2:35:54.935300 | +25:10.150900 | 64.7p |
17 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:36:39.939800 | +25:55.155400 | 64.3p |
18 | Marcus Hellmark | Rävdun SK | 2:37:50.946900 | +27:06.162500 | 63.7p |
19 | Petter Haraldsson | Rävdun SK | 2:42:47.976600 | +32:03.192200 | 61.3p |
20 | Michael Larsson | Säffle SK | 2:43:21.980000 | +32:37.195600 | 61.1p |
21 | Daniel Udd | Venjans AIK | 2:43:39.981800 | +32:55.197400 | 60.9p |
22 | Christian Kingstad | Lysekil SLF | 2:43:51.983000 | +33:07.198600 | 60.9p |
23 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:46:19.997800 | +35:35.213400 | 59.7p |
24 | Göran Nylén | Magra IS | 2:48:40.1011900 | +37:56.227500 | 58.7p |
25 | Johan Brunzell | Set Sail IF | 2:50:07.1020600 | +39:23.236200 | 58.1p |
26 | Thomas Norrgård | IK Stern | 2:56:48.1060700 | +46:04.276300 | 55.5p |
27 | Håkan Ståleby | Axa SC | 2:58:30.1070900 | +47:46.286500 | 54.8p |
28 | Niclas Rollborn | OK Linné | 2:58:52.1073100 | +48:08.288700 | 54.7p |
29 | Michael Fondelius | Hammarby IF SF | 3:05:21.1112000 | +54:37.327600 | 52.4p |
30 | Erik Björkegren | IK Stern | 3:05:25.1112400 | +54:41.328000 | 52.4p |
31 | Mathias Larsson | Ryda SK | 3:08:05.1128400 | +57:21.344000 | 51.5p |
32 | Henrik Niss-Jonsson | Sundborns GoIF | 3:12:42.1156100 | +1:01:58.371700 | 50.0p |
33 | Lars Andersson | Malungs IF | 3:13:20.1159900 | +1:02:36.375500 | 49.8p |
34 | Albert Söderlind | Axa SC | 3:13:58.1163700 | +1:03:14.379300 | 49.6p |
35 | Johan Schäfer | OK Alehof | 3:16:26.1178500 | +1:05:42.394100 | 48.9p |
36 | Magnus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 3:19:36.1197500 | +1:08:52.413100 | 48.0p |
37 | Hans Sjöstedt | ABB IF Ludvika | 3:26:39.1239800 | +1:15:55.455400 | 46.1p |
38 | Joel Lundqvist | Axa SC | 3:31:34.1269300 | +1:20:50.484900 | 44.8p |
39 | Patric Karlsson | Hultsfreds LK | 3:36:54.1301300 | +1:26:10.516900 | 43.5p |
40 | Jimmy Adler | IK Stern | 3:49:18.1375700 | +1:38:34.591300 | 40.8p |
- | Gustav Gyll | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Halvarsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:13:45.802400 | | 78.6p |
2 | Björn Wennblom | XC STHLM Skiklubb | 2:15:00.809900 | +1:15.7400 | 77.7p |
3 | Tomas Johansson | Åmåls OK | 2:18:33.831200 | +4:48.28700 | 75.1p |
4 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:20:38.843700 | +6:53.41200 | 73.7p |
5 | Mathias Häggblom | Brännebrona SK | 2:21:04.846300 | +7:19.43800 | 73.4p |
6 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:21:52.851100 | +8:07.48600 | 72.9p |
7 | Henrik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:36.867500 | +10:51.65000 | 71.1p |
8 | Christian Sörqvist | Åmåls OK | 2:27:19.883800 | +13:34.81300 | 69.5p |
9 | Fredrik Runeson | IK Stern | 2:28:06.888500 | +14:21.86000 | 69.0p |
10 | Jonas Johansson | IK Stern | 2:28:38.891700 | +14:53.89200 | 68.7p |
11 | Tomas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:28:40.891900 | +14:55.89400 | 68.7p |
12 | Dan Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:29:56.899500 | +16:11.97000 | 68.0p |
13 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:32:37.915600 | +18:52.113100 | 66.5p |
14 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:32:52.917100 | +19:07.114600 | 66.3p |
15 | Jörgen Aurén | Hagfors SF | 2:33:27.920600 | +19:42.118100 | 66.0p |
16 | Johan Höjskeld | Grava SK | 2:33:49.922800 | +20:04.120300 | 65.8p |
17 | Ulf Lekeborn | IFK Lindesberg | 2:34:11.925000 | +20:26.122500 | 65.6p |
18 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:34:24.926300 | +20:39.123800 | 65.5p |
19 | Daniel Björndahl | Göteborgs SK | 2:35:58.935700 | +22:13.133200 | 64.7p |
20 | Fredrik Persson | IK Stern | 2:37:53.947200 | +24:08.144700 | 63.7p |
21 | Martin Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:38:30.950900 | +24:45.148400 | 63.4p |
22 | Lennart Holmer | Lima IF | 2:40:57.965600 | +27:12.163100 | 62.2p |
23 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:42:42.976100 | +28:57.173600 | 61.4p |
24 | Martin Lindholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:43:25.980400 | +29:40.177900 | 61.1p |
25 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:44:40.987900 | +30:55.185400 | 60.5p |
26 | Peter Rosenqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:44:52.989100 | +31:07.186600 | 60.4p |
27 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:48:20.1009900 | +34:35.207400 | 58.9p |
28 | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:48:29.1010800 | +34:44.208300 | 58.8p |
29 | Tommy Adler | IK Stern | 2:50:54.1025300 | +37:09.222800 | 57.8p |
30 | Lars Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:54:38.1047700 | +40:53.245200 | 56.3p |
31 | Tommy Reuter | Åmåls OK | 2:55:41.1054000 | +41:56.251500 | 55.9p |
32 | Pontus Olofsson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:55:43.1054200 | +41:58.251700 | 55.9p |
33 | Björn Adler | IK Stern | 2:55:45.1054400 | +42:00.251900 | 55.9p |
34 | David Jönsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:56:35.1059400 | +42:50.256900 | 55.5p |
35 | David Thelander | Nusnäs IF | 3:01:02.1086100 | +47:17.283600 | 53.9p |
36 | Karl-Magnus Berglund | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:01:07.1086600 | +47:22.284100 | 53.9p |
37 | Fredrik Andersson | Säffle SK | 3:01:43.1090200 | +47:58.287700 | 53.7p |
38 | Tomas Hallgren | Lysekil SLF | 3:03:40.1101900 | +49:55.299400 | 53.0p |
39 | Mikael Östberg | Axa SC | 3:04:39.1107800 | +50:54.305300 | 52.6p |
40 | Ingar Thorgrimsbo | Norway | 3:09:44.1138300 | +55:59.335800 | 50.9p |
41 | Mattias Hedlund | IK Stern | 3:11:09.1146800 | +57:24.344300 | 50.5p |
42 | Fredrik Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:11:44.1150300 | +57:59.347800 | 50.3p |
43 | Thomas Enwall | Västerviks OK | 3:13:34.1161300 | +59:49.358800 | 49.8p |
44 | Jonas Siljegård | Brudpiga RK | 3:18:54.1193300 | +1:05:09.390800 | 48.2p |
45 | Peter Karlsson | Storebro SC | 3:19:03.1194200 | +1:05:18.391700 | 48.1p |
46 | Åke Andersson | Sveden Trä IF | 3:21:47.1210600 | +1:08:02.408100 | 47.4p |
47 | Keith Hutcheon | Ronneby OK | 3:23:20.1219900 | +1:09:35.417400 | 46.9p |
48 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:23:36.1221500 | +1:09:51.419000 | 46.9p |
49 | Kim Vestin | Rävdun SK | 3:29:06.1254500 | +1:15:21.452000 | 45.4p |
50 | Finn Sørflaten | Foreign Citizen | 3:36:08.1296700 | +1:22:23.494200 | 43.7p |
51 | Oscar Böhn | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:45:33.1353200 | +1:31:48.550700 | 41.6p |
52 | Bengt B Hansson | Malungs SLK | 3:48:45.1372400 | +1:35:00.569900 | 40.9p |
- | Daniel Eriksson | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Heimdahl | Håfreströms IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:10:42.784100 | | 81.0p |
2 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:14:02.804100 | +3:20.19900 | 78.4p |
3 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:29.812800 | +4:47.28600 | 77.3p |
4 | Terje Nyland | Norway | 2:21:01.846000 | +10:19.61800 | 73.4p |
5 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:22:49.856800 | +12:07.72600 | 72.3p |
6 | Magnus Kristiansen | Foreign Citizen | 2:23:51.863000 | +13:09.78800 | 71.6p |
7 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:53.863200 | +13:11.79000 | 71.6p |
8 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:00.863900 | +13:18.79700 | 71.5p |
9 | Johan Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:28:37.891600 | +17:55.107400 | 68.7p |
10 | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 2:29:38.897700 | +18:56.113500 | 68.1p |
11 | Per Arne Solheim | Norway | 2:29:38.897700 | +18:56.113500 | 68.1p |
12 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 2:31:02.906100 | +20:20.121900 | 67.3p |
13 | Fredrik Svensson | Strömtorps IK | 2:31:15.907400 | +20:33.123200 | 67.2p |
14 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 2:36:41.940000 | +25:59.155800 | 64.3p |
15 | Thomas Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 2:38:20.949900 | +27:38.165700 | 63.5p |
16 | Anders Hervold | Föreningen Nysnö | 2:39:10.954900 | +28:28.170700 | 63.1p |
17 | Jörgen Nilsson | Lysekil SLF | 2:39:34.957300 | +28:52.173100 | 62.9p |
18 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:40:30.962900 | +29:48.178700 | 62.4p |
19 | Markus Porath | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:40:45.964400 | +30:03.180200 | 62.3p |
20 | Johan Hallin | SOK 68 | 2:40:52.965100 | +30:10.180900 | 62.2p |
21 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:43:18.979700 | +32:36.195500 | 61.1p |
22 | Erik Romson | IFK Mora SK | 2:43:32.981100 | +32:50.196900 | 61.0p |
23 | Christer Andersson | IK Stern | 2:43:49.982800 | +33:07.198600 | 60.9p |
24 | Jörgen Hasselström | Lidköpings VSK | 2:44:51.989000 | +34:09.204800 | 60.4p |
25 | Gustaf Tobieson | Uddevalla SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +34:50.208900 | 60.1p |
26 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:46:20.997900 | +35:38.213700 | 59.7p |
27 | Daniel Andersson | Linköpings SK | 2:46:26.998500 | +35:44.214300 | 59.7p |
28 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:47:27.1004600 | +36:45.220400 | 59.3p |
29 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:49:28.1016700 | +38:46.232500 | 58.4p |
30 | Ulf Dyrke | Falu IK | 2:51:51.1031000 | +41:09.246800 | 57.4p |
31 | Olof Öberg | Grava SK | 2:51:53.1031200 | +41:11.247000 | 57.4p |
32 | Jens Lundquist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:52:08.1032700 | +41:26.248500 | 57.3p |
33 | Tomas Brunzell | Grava SK | 2:52:55.1037400 | +42:13.253200 | 57.0p |
34 | Olof Blivik | Karlskrona SOK | 2:54:04.1044300 | +43:22.260100 | 56.5p |
35 | Thomas Persson | Töcksfors IF | 2:55:19.1051800 | +44:37.267600 | 56.0p |
36 | Lukas Larsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:55:23.1052200 | +44:41.268000 | 56.0p |
37 | Max Mortensen | ABB IF Ludvika | 2:56:55.1061400 | +46:13.277200 | 55.4p |
38 | Nichlas Aldén | CCC1000 Skidklubb | 2:57:14.1063300 | +46:32.279100 | 55.3p |
39 | Per Flodin | Källbottens IK | 2:59:08.1074700 | +48:26.290500 | 54.6p |
40 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:00:35.1083400 | +49:53.299200 | 54.1p |
41 | Petter Carlsson | Meritor FK Lindesberg | 3:00:52.1085100 | +50:10.300900 | 54.0p |
42 | Niclas Petersson | IK Stern | 3:01:54.1091300 | +51:12.307100 | 53.6p |
43 | Mikael Lundh | Ryda SK | 3:01:58.1091700 | +51:16.307500 | 53.6p |
44 | Johan Olsson | Brännebrona SK | 3:02:42.1096100 | +52:00.311900 | 53.3p |
45 | Martin Egerström | IK Stern | 3:03:18.1099700 | +52:36.315500 | 53.1p |
46 | Henrik Skäldervik | Ryda SK | 3:03:49.1102800 | +53:07.318600 | 52.9p |
47 | Magnus Ström | Ufk | 3:04:12.1105100 | +53:30.320900 | 52.8p |
48 | Lars-Erik Heed | Oxbergs IF | 3:04:49.1108800 | +54:07.324600 | 52.6p |
49 | Mårten Johansson | Fritsla VIK | 3:14:28.1166700 | +1:03:46.382500 | 49.5p |
50 | Martin Liljegrahn | Mullsjö SOK | 3:16:40.1179900 | +1:05:58.395700 | 48.8p |
51 | Niclas Vikström | Axa SC | 3:18:15.1189400 | +1:07:33.405200 | 48.4p |
52 | Johan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:18:46.1192500 | +1:08:04.408300 | 48.2p |
53 | Per Hane | Axa SC | 3:21:50.1210900 | +1:11:08.426700 | 47.3p |
54 | Johan Staff | Alectas KF | 3:30:23.1262200 | +1:19:41.478000 | 45.1p |
55 | Magnus Eriksson | Vallsta SK | 3:32:37.1275600 | +1:21:55.491400 | 44.5p |
56 | Anders Thulin | Kungälvs OK | 3:43:34.1341300 | +1:32:52.557100 | 42.0p |
57 | Robert Hagström | Sunne SLF | 3:44:02.1344100 | +1:33:20.559900 | 41.9p |
58 | Göran Östlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:59:03.1434200 | +1:48:21.650000 | 38.9p |
- | Emil Hägerlund | Källbottens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Olsson | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Sjöberg | IFK Lindesberg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Ericson | FK Åsen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmy Söhrman | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Aiff | OK Alehof | 2:23:54.863300 | | 71.6p |
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:23:55.863400 | +1 | 71.6p |
3 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:10.864900 | +16.1500 | 71.4p |
4 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 2:25:32.873100 | +1:38.9700 | 70.6p |
5 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:44.880300 | +2:50.16900 | 69.8p |
6 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:29:19.895800 | +5:25.32400 | 68.3p |
7 | Magnus Andersson Frånlund | IK Stern | 2:29:59.899800 | +6:05.36400 | 67.9p |
8 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:30:34.903300 | +6:40.39900 | 67.6p |
9 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 2:34:00.923900 | +10:06.60500 | 65.7p |
10 | Kent Aurbakken | Åmotfors IF | 2:34:38.927700 | +10:44.64300 | 65.4p |
11 | Ulf Edsfors | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:53.929200 | +10:59.65800 | 65.2p |
12 | Per-Egil Linna | Norway | 2:37:06.942500 | +13:12.79100 | 64.1p |
13 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:37:26.944500 | +13:32.81100 | 63.9p |
14 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:37:45.946400 | +13:51.83000 | 63.8p |
15 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:38:34.951300 | +14:40.87900 | 63.4p |
16 | Lars G Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 2:38:37.951600 | +14:43.88200 | 63.3p |
17 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 2:40:22.962100 | +16:28.98700 | 62.5p |
18 | Lars Björk | Bäckefors IF | 2:40:44.964300 | +16:50.100900 | 62.3p |
19 | Fredrik Persson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 2:40:44.964300 | +16:50.100900 | 62.3p |
20 | Krister Sandström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:05.966400 | +17:11.103000 | 62.1p |
21 | Hans Jaxgård | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:42:21.974000 | +18:27.110600 | 61.5p |
22 | Hans Herbertsson | Borås SK | 2:43:32.981100 | +19:38.117700 | 61.0p |
23 | Anders Åhs | Skärhamns IK | 2:46:06.996500 | +22:12.133100 | 59.8p |
24 | Lars Dahlgren | Ryda SK | 2:47:01.1002000 | +23:07.138600 | 59.4p |
25 | Stefan Nyström | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:47:23.1004200 | +23:29.140800 | 59.3p |
26 | Erik Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:49:03.1014200 | +25:09.150800 | 58.6p |
27 | Claes Skoglöf | Team Skoglöfs Bil IF | 2:49:45.1018400 | +25:51.155000 | 58.3p |
28 | Thomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 2:50:40.1023900 | +26:46.160500 | 57.9p |
29 | Rune Kristiansen | Norway | 2:54:41.1048000 | +30:47.184600 | 56.3p |
30 | Bo Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:54:46.1048500 | +30:52.185100 | 56.2p |
31 | Martin Cleve | Brattås CK | 2:55:47.1054600 | +31:53.191200 | 55.8p |
32 | Erik Mårtén | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 2:56:53.1061200 | +32:59.197800 | 55.4p |
33 | Henrik Johansson | IK Stern | 2:57:22.1064100 | +33:28.200700 | 55.2p |
34 | Sven-Erik Ericsson | Arvika IS | 2:57:35.1065400 | +33:41.202000 | 55.2p |
35 | Tomas Ottosson | SK Ringen | 2:58:29.1070800 | +34:35.207400 | 54.8p |
36 | Mats-Erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 2:59:15.1075400 | +35:21.212000 | 54.5p |
37 | Frederic Gard | IFK Mora SK | 2:59:18.1075700 | +35:24.212300 | 54.5p |
38 | Sveneric Skoglund | Köla AIK | 2:59:25.1076400 | +35:31.213000 | 54.5p |
39 | Ulf Gustafsson | Ryda SK | 3:00:28.1082700 | +36:34.219300 | 54.1p |
40 | Fredrik Nilsson | Lysekil SLF | 3:01:03.1086200 | +37:09.222800 | 53.9p |
41 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 3:01:12.1087100 | +37:18.223700 | 53.8p |
42 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 3:01:45.1090400 | +37:51.227000 | 53.6p |
43 | Mikael Peterson | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:02:40.1095900 | +38:46.232500 | 53.3p |
44 | Håkan Karlsson | Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora | 3:03:27.1100600 | +39:33.237200 | 53.0p |
45 | Patric Börne | Axa SC | 3:08:43.1132200 | +44:49.268800 | 51.3p |
46 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:08:49.1132800 | +44:55.269400 | 51.2p |
47 | Tommy Matsson | Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora | 3:10:54.1145300 | +47:00.281900 | 50.6p |
48 | Dan Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:14:03.1164200 | +50:09.300800 | 49.6p |
49 | Dan Bodinger | Kristinehamns OK | 3:14:09.1164800 | +50:15.301400 | 49.6p |
50 | Magnus Nilsson | Svanesunds GIF | 3:14:26.1166500 | +50:32.303100 | 49.5p |
51 | Jan Ove Kristiansen | Norway | 3:15:09.1170800 | +51:15.307400 | 49.3p |
52 | Mikael Kulanko | IFK Mora SK | 3:15:28.1172700 | +51:34.309300 | 49.2p |
53 | Peter Lingmerth | Axa SC | 3:16:28.1178700 | +52:34.315300 | 48.9p |
54 | Jan Reuter | Granbergsdals IF | 3:16:36.1179500 | +52:42.316100 | 48.8p |
55 | Jan Larsson | Hagfors SF | 3:16:55.1181400 | +53:01.318000 | 48.7p |
56 | Ingvar Andersson | Hermansby IF | 3:18:55.1193400 | +55:01.330000 | 48.2p |
57 | Håkan Andersson | Karlskrona SOK | 3:20:20.1201900 | +56:26.338500 | 47.8p |
58 | Claes Hedström | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:21:17.1207600 | +57:23.344200 | 47.5p |
59 | Anders Hane | OK Tyr | 3:21:53.1211200 | +57:59.347800 | 47.3p |
60 | Jan Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:25:30.1232900 | +1:01:36.369500 | 46.4p |
61 | Tomas Andersson | Hällefors SK | 3:30:14.1261300 | +1:06:20.397900 | 45.1p |
62 | Jan Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 3:30:59.1265800 | +1:07:05.402400 | 44.9p |
63 | Clas Utbult | IK Stern | 3:32:32.1275100 | +1:08:38.411700 | 44.6p |
64 | Roger Pålsson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:37:28.1304700 | +1:13:34.441300 | 43.4p |
65 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:45:47.1354600 | +1:21:53.491200 | 41.5p |
66 | Niklas Sander | Norabygdens SK | 3:56:47.1420600 | +1:32:53.557200 | 39.3p |
67 | Patrik Thulin | IK Stern | 4:22:28.1574700 | +1:58:34.711300 | 35.0p |
- | Jonas Arlmark | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolags IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Andersson | Sunne SLF | 2:29:15.895400 | | 68.3p |
2 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:31:22.908100 | +2:07.12600 | 67.1p |
3 | Anders Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 2:33:25.920400 | +4:10.24900 | 66.0p |
4 | Per Melén | Falu IK | 2:34:35.927400 | +5:20.31900 | 65.4p |
5 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:34:37.927600 | +5:22.32100 | 65.4p |
6 | Mikael Almén | Ryda SK | 2:37:02.942100 | +7:47.46600 | 64.1p |
7 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:37:07.942600 | +7:52.47100 | 64.1p |
8 | Benny Morén | Källbottens IK | 2:45:14.991300 | +15:59.95800 | 60.2p |
9 | Tomas Nilsson | OK Gipen | 2:46:42.1000100 | +17:27.104600 | 59.6p |
10 | Mats Lindh | Säffle SK | 2:49:38.1017700 | +20:23.122200 | 58.3p |
11 | Kent Andreasson | Åmåls OK | 2:50:51.1025000 | +21:36.129500 | 57.8p |
12 | Roger Andersson | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolags IF | 2:51:35.1029400 | +22:20.133900 | 57.5p |
13 | Gunnar Lindhe | Rolls-Royce IF | 2:54:30.1046900 | +25:15.151400 | 56.3p |
14 | Johnny Brunzell | Kils SLK | 2:54:33.1047200 | +25:18.151700 | 56.3p |
15 | Anders Larsson | Axa SC | 2:56:29.1058800 | +27:14.163300 | 55.6p |
16 | Ulf Hallin | Hagfors SF | 2:56:33.1059200 | +27:18.163700 | 55.6p |
17 | Lars-Göran Jonsson | Axa SC | 2:57:02.1062100 | +27:47.166600 | 55.4p |
18 | Tomas Nyquist | Trollhättans SOK | 2:59:02.1074100 | +29:47.178600 | 54.6p |
19 | Håkan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:59:14.1075300 | +29:59.179800 | 54.6p |
20 | Torbjörn Söderlund | SK Leksand | 2:59:53.1079200 | +30:38.183700 | 54.3p |
21 | Ulf Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:01:14.1087300 | +31:59.191800 | 53.8p |
22 | Bengt Göran Strid | IK Stern | 3:02:06.1092500 | +32:51.197000 | 53.5p |
23 | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 3:02:18.1093700 | +33:03.198200 | 53.4p |
24 | Arild Frode Hansen | Norway | 3:02:38.1095700 | +33:23.200200 | 53.3p |
25 | Per Ivar Antonsen | Norway | 3:03:25.1100400 | +34:10.204900 | 53.1p |
26 | Mats Bergvall | Östansjö SK | 3:04:43.1108200 | +35:28.212700 | 52.6p |
27 | Harald Rydén | Fazer Idrottsförening | 3:05:43.1114200 | +36:28.218700 | 52.3p |
28 | Håkan Aronsson | Grava SK | 3:07:20.1123900 | +38:05.228400 | 51.7p |
29 | Jörgen Green | KARLSKOGA | 3:13:04.1158300 | +43:49.262800 | 49.9p |
30 | Peder Björk | Bäckefors IF | 3:15:29.1172800 | +46:14.277300 | 49.2p |
31 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 3:17:07.1182600 | +47:52.287100 | 48.7p |
32 | Thomas Fältsjö | Källbottens IK | 3:17:13.1183200 | +47:58.287700 | 48.7p |
33 | Per Nylund | Rävdun SK | 3:18:50.1192900 | +49:35.297400 | 48.2p |
34 | Sverker Eriksson | OK Gynge | 3:18:53.1193200 | +49:38.297700 | 48.2p |
35 | Jan Rundbom | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:19:33.1197200 | +50:18.301700 | 48.0p |
36 | Mikael Walter | IKJ Haninge | 3:22:52.1217100 | +53:37.321600 | 47.1p |
37 | Gert-Ove Johansson | Preem IF | 3:23:55.1223400 | +54:40.327900 | 46.8p |
38 | Per Ekblom | Ryda SK | 3:43:52.1343100 | +1:14:37.447600 | 41.9p |
- | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kjell Bergqvist | Säters IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Edlund | Gideå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Reinhart Sandstad | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:03.906200 | | 67.3p |
2 | Hans Daniels | Malungs IF | 2:31:06.906500 | +3.200 | 67.3p |
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:34:04.924300 | +3:01.18000 | 65.7p |
4 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:37:22.944100 | +6:19.37800 | 64.0p |
5 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:39:02.954100 | +7:59.47800 | 63.1p |
6 | Dan Johansson | Lysekil SLF | 2:42:27.974600 | +11:24.68300 | 61.5p |
7 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:46:10.996900 | +15:07.90600 | 59.8p |
8 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:47:38.1005700 | +16:35.99400 | 59.2p |
9 | Bo Andersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:48:19.1009800 | +17:16.103500 | 58.9p |
10 | Mats Rapp | SK Leksand | 2:55:51.1055000 | +24:48.148700 | 55.8p |
11 | Ove Johansson | NCC IF Stockholm | 2:56:33.1059200 | +25:30.152900 | 55.6p |
12 | Arild Nygaard | Norway | 2:56:57.1061600 | +25:54.155300 | 55.4p |
13 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 3:01:34.1089300 | +30:31.183000 | 53.7p |
14 | Bo Ingemarson | Gillberga SK | 3:03:51.1103000 | +32:48.196700 | 52.9p |
15 | Anders Ahlén | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 3:09:19.1135800 | +38:16.229500 | 51.1p |
16 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 3:10:10.1140900 | +39:07.234600 | 50.8p |
17 | Håkan Hellström | OK Linné | 3:10:52.1145100 | +39:49.238800 | 50.6p |
18 | Sune Persson | Sunne SLF | 3:12:00.1151900 | +40:57.245600 | 50.2p |
19 | Glenn Karlsson | Broby GoIF | 3:12:42.1156100 | +41:39.249800 | 50.0p |
20 | Hans Andersson | Säters IF SK | 3:13:24.1160300 | +42:21.254000 | 49.8p |
21 | Torbjörn Johansson | Grava SK | 3:15:43.1174200 | +44:40.267900 | 49.1p |
22 | Torfinn Sandbakk | Norway | 3:17:35.1185400 | +46:32.279100 | 48.6p |
23 | Sven-Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 3:18:40.1191900 | +47:37.285600 | 48.2p |
24 | Jan-Ole Österback | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 3:20:17.1201600 | +49:14.295300 | 47.8p |
25 | Lars Berdtson | Köla AIK | 3:22:42.1216100 | +51:39.309800 | 47.1p |
26 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 3:24:44.1228300 | +53:41.322000 | 46.6p |
27 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | Norway | 3:25:28.1232700 | +54:25.326400 | 46.4p |
28 | Håkan Norgren | Falu IK | 3:32:04.1272300 | +1:01:01.366000 | 44.7p |
29 | Erik Lenne | Axa SC | 3:37:22.1304100 | +1:06:19.397800 | 43.4p |
30 | Göran Hamrefors | Volvo IF | 3:37:32.1305100 | +1:06:29.398800 | 43.4p |
31 | Staffan Callert | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:46:39.1359800 | +1:15:36.453500 | 41.4p |
32 | Lars Holm | OK Gipen | 4:14:37.1527600 | +1:43:34.621300 | 36.2p |
33 | Dahn Rööhs | SK Bore | 4:18:34.1551300 | +1:47:31.645000 | 35.6p |
- | Stefan Söderqvist | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Ställberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina LYCKE | Malungs IF | 2:24:18.865700 | | 67.5p |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:19.865800 | +1 | 67.5p |
3 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 2:27:05.882400 | +2:47.16600 | 66.3p |
4 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:55.917400 | +8:37.51600 | 63.7p |
5 | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 2:40:50.964900 | +16:32.99100 | 60.6p |
6 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:43:59.983800 | +19:41.118000 | 59.4p |
7 | Ida Danielsson | SK Bore | 2:52:46.1036500 | +28:28.170700 | 56.4p |
8 | Erika Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:56:27.1058600 | +32:09.192800 | 55.2p |
9 | Sara Rosén | Landsbro IF SK | 3:00:58.1085700 | +36:40.219900 | 53.9p |
10 | Johanna Sandén | IK Stern / IK Stern | 3:10:51.1145000 | +46:33.279200 | 51.1p |
11 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 3:13:04.1158300 | +48:46.292500 | 50.5p |
12 | Patricia Björk | Lima IF | 3:16:01.1176000 | +51:43.310200 | 49.7p |
13 | Saga Sander | Norabygdens SK / Norabygdens SK | 3:22:06.1212500 | +57:48.346700 | 48.2p |
14 | Pernilla Hurtig | Lima IF | 3:26:51.1241000 | +1:02:33.375200 | 47.1p |
15 | Emmalina Mattsson | Malungs IF / Malungs IF | 3:31:07.1266600 | +1:06:49.400800 | 46.2p |
16 | Emilia Green | KARLSKOGA | 3:37:54.1307300 | +1:13:36.441500 | 44.7p |
17 | Elin Päbel | Malungs IF | 3:47:28.1364700 | +1:23:10.498900 | 42.8p |
18 | Tove Nyqvist | IK Stern | 3:55:23.1412200 | +1:31:05.546400 | 41.4p |
19 | Eva Wermesand | Brandsbols SK | 4:06:46.1480500 | +1:42:28.614700 | 39.5p |
20 | Julia Backjanis | Salens IF | 4:14:31.1527000 | +1:50:13.661200 | 38.3p |
- | Jessica Bergdal | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Mattsson | Axa SC / Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK / Bjursås IK | 2:28:36.891500 | | 65.6p |
2 | Malin Hedlund | Ulvsby IF / Raceone | 2:35:29.932800 | +6:53.41200 | 62.7p |
3 | Sara Lundin | Ekshärads SF / Ekshärads SF | 2:44:01.984000 | +15:25.92400 | 59.4p |
4 | Patricia Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:45:50.994900 | +17:14.103300 | 58.8p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 714[
]