42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:17:28.824700 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 2:27:48.886700 | +10:20.61900 | 49.1p | |||
3 | Margareta Abrahamsson | Månkarbo IF | 2:33:20.919900 | +15:52.95100 | 47.0p | |||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:27:00.881900 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:33:16.919500 | +6:16.37500 | 47.0p | |||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skills | 1:33:39.561800 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:38:07.588600 | +4:28.26700 | 81.0p | |||
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:38:08.588700 | +4:29.26800 | 81.0p | |||
4 | Henrik Alm | No Club | 1:38:09.588800 | +4:30.26900 | 81.0p | |||
5 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:40:31.603000 | +6:52.41100 | 78.6p | |||
6 | Baptiste Noel | LA Bressaude | 1:42:53.617200 | +9:14.55300 | 76.3p | |||
7 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:43:05.618400 | +9:26.56500 | 76.1p | |||
8 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:10.618900 | +9:31.57000 | 76.0p | |||
9 | Gustav Törnqvist | IK Stern | 1:43:14.619300 | +9:35.57400 | 75.9p | |||
10 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 1:44:14.625300 | +10:35.63400 | 75.0p | |||
11 | Fredric Killén | OK Skogsvargarna | 1:48:01.648000 | +14:22.86100 | 71.7p | |||
12 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 1:48:19.649800 | +14:40.87900 | 71.5p | |||
13 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:48:20.649900 | +14:41.88000 | 71.5p | |||
14 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:51:01.666000 | +17:22.104100 | 69.3p | |||
15 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:53:07.678600 | +19:28.116700 | 67.7p | |||
16 | Tobias Magnusson | ED | 1:56:15.697400 | +22:36.135500 | 65.5p | |||
17 | Fredrik Fossum Jensen | Team Craft | 1:56:16.697500 | +22:37.135600 | 65.5p | |||
18 | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:00:13.721200 | +26:34.159300 | 62.8p | |||
19 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 2:08:31.771000 | +34:52.209100 | 57.9p | |||
20 | Johan Persson | Främmestads IK | 2:16:59.821800 | +43:20.259900 | 53.7p | |||
21 | David Augustsson | Hindås SK | 2:26:45.880400 | +53:06.318500 | 49.5p | |||
- | Mikael Goldring | Team Skills | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:41:49.610800 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:43:12.619100 | +1:23.8200 | 76.0p | |||
3 | Anders Sörensson | Team s | 1:46:47.640600 | +4:58.29700 | 72.8p | |||
4 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:47:33.645200 | +5:44.34300 | 72.1p | |||
5 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 1:54:08.684700 | +12:19.73800 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Andreas Rom | Främmestads IK | 1:54:29.686800 | +12:40.75900 | 66.7p | |||
7 | Robert Johansson | Främmestads IK | 1:55:16.691500 | +13:27.80600 | 66.2p | |||
8 | Viktor Mazko | SF Vershina | 1:57:24.704300 | +15:35.93400 | 64.7p | |||
9 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:21.716000 | +17:32.105100 | 63.4p | |||
10 | Magnus Glännå | IK Stern | 1:59:31.717000 | +17:42.106100 | 63.3p | |||
11 | Robert Jacobsson | Stockholms RK | 1:59:57.719600 | +18:08.108700 | 63.0p | |||
12 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 2:07:16.763500 | +25:27.152600 | 58.6p | |||
13 | Urban Hörnström | No Club | 2:16:01.816000 | +34:12.205100 | 54.1p | |||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:00.617900 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:48:27.650600 | +5:27.32600 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:55:30.692900 | +12:30.74900 | 66.0p | |||
4 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:57:41.706000 | +14:41.88000 | 64.5p | |||
5 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:59.707800 | +14:59.89800 | 64.3p | |||
6 | Niclas Lund | Alliansloppets SK | 2:03:50.742900 | +20:50.124900 | 60.6p | |||
7 | Robert Gren | Munkedals SOK | 2:24:29.866800 | +41:29.248800 | 50.4p | |||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:31:07.546600 | 54.7p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Nes Ski | 1:04:11.385000 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Sondre B Pedersen | Nes Ski | 1:07:02.402100 | +2:51.17000 | 74.4p | |||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:14:24.446300 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:12.475100 | +4:48.28700 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:21:05.486400 | +6:41.40000 | 61.5p | |||
4 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:23:39.501800 | +9:15.55400 | 59.6p | |||
- | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:11.475000 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:13.475200 | +2.100 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:25:56.515500 | +6:45.40400 | 58.0p | |||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 45:31.273000 | |||||
2 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 50:17.301600 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Pettersbakken | Lyn | 35:43.214200 | |||||
2 | Martin Bakken | Lyn | 41:57.251600 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 34:44.208300 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Henriksson | ED | 36:48.220700 | +2:04.12300 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 38:22.230100 | +3:38.21700 | 64.5p | |||
4 | Mattias Andersson | Eds SK | 42:38.255700 | +7:54.47300 | 58.1p | |||
5 | Mikael Collby | Lerums SOK | 43:45.262400 | +9:01.54000 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Klaes Göransson | Äspereds IF | 45:13.271200 | +10:29.62800 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Magnus Larsson | No Club | 45:29.272800 | +10:45.64400 | 54.4p |