7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:46.106590 | | 66.1p |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 18:02.108130 | +15.1440 | 65.1p |
3 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 18:08.108740 | +21.2050 | 64.7p |
4 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 18:17.109680 | +30.2990 | 64.0p |
5 | Chiara Becchis | Ski Avis Borgo | 18:29.110890 | +43.4200 | 63.2p |
6 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 18:32.111100 | +45.4410 | 63.1p |
7 | Julie Henriette Arnesen | Konnerud IL | 18:48.112760 | +1:01.6070 | 62.1p |
8 | Merle Richter | Ssv Sayda | 18:54.113350 | +1:07.6660 | 61.7p |
9 | Alba MORTAGNA | S.C. Valdobbiadene | 19:06.114560 | +1:19.7870 | 61.0p |
10 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 19:21.116050 | +1:34.9360 | 60.1p |
11 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 19:32.117160 | +1:45.10470 | 59.4p |
12 | Rosa Zimare | Tyskland | 19:45.118440 | +1:58.11750 | 58.7p |
13 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 20:15.121410 | +2:28.14720 | 57.1p |
14 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 22:02.132140 | +4:15.25450 | 52.0p |
15 | Katja Mueller-kuckelberg | Tyskland | 22:45.136490 | +4:59.29800 | 50.2p |
- | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 16:39.99890 | | 71.2p |
2 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 16:40.99940 | +0 | 71.2p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 16:41.100020 | +1.30 | 71.1p |
4 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:43.100210 | +3.220 | 71.0p |
5 | Alena Prochazkova | Lk Slavia Umb Banska Bystrica | 16:52.101170 | +12.1180 | 70.2p |
6 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:58.101790 | +19.1800 | 69.7p |
7 | Varvara Prokhorova | Russia | 17:18.103750 | +38.3760 | 68.2p |
8 | Julia Richter | Ssv Sayda | 17:19.103880 | +39.3890 | 68.1p |
9 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 17:21.104070 | +41.4080 | 68.0p |
10 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:31.105030 | +51.5040 | 67.3p |
11 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 17:33.105210 | +53.5220 | 67.1p |
12 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:42.106120 | +1:02.6130 | 66.5p |
13 | Ksenia Konokhova | Russia | 17:50.106930 | +1:10.6940 | 65.9p |
14 | Anna Bolzan | S.C. Orsago | 17:50.106960 | +1:10.6970 | 65.9p |
15 | Kitija Auzina | Madona Bjss | 17:51.107080 | +1:11.7090 | 65.8p |
16 | Olga Letucheva | Russia | 18:01.108060 | +1:21.8070 | 65.1p |
17 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 18:08.108720 | +1:28.8730 | 64.7p |
18 | Elena Ektova | Russia | 18:15.109440 | +1:35.9450 | 64.2p |
19 | Lisa Bolzan | S.C. Orsago | 18:26.110570 | +1:46.10580 | 63.4p |
20 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 18:58.113730 | +2:18.13740 | 61.5p |
21 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 19:46.118590 | +3:07.18600 | 58.6p |
22 | Elena Lukianova | Russia | 20:00.119910 | +3:20.19920 | 57.9p |
23 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 20:26.122540 | +3:46.22550 | 56.5p |
24 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 20:39.123880 | +3:59.23890 | 55.8p |
25 | Sandra Schuetzova | Cks Ski Jilemnice | 20:43.124220 | +4:03.24230 | 55.7p |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 15:10.90980 | | 79.3p |
2 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Nes Ski | 15:29.92880 | +19.1800 | 77.4p |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:32.93120 | +21.2040 | 77.2p |
4 | Angelo Buttironi | S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. | 15:45.94430 | +34.3350 | 76.0p |
5 | Anatoliy Vakhrushev | Russia | 15:49.94800 | +38.3720 | 75.6p |
6 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 15:58.95700 | +47.4620 | 74.8p |
7 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 15:58.95700 | +47.4620 | 74.8p |
8 | Raimo Vigants | Madona | 16:02.96140 | +51.5060 | 74.4p |
9 | Alberto Tognetti Winter | KL | 16:07.96610 | +56.5530 | 74.0p |
10 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 16:12.97190 | +1:02.6110 | 73.5p |
11 | Riccardo Lorenzo Masiero | S.C. Montebelluna | 16:17.97660 | +1:06.6580 | 73.1p |
12 | Ilvars Bisenieks | Madona Bjss | 16:21.98070 | +1:10.6990 | 72.7p |
13 | Henrik Einangshaug | IL Aasguten | 16:22.98180 | +1:12.7100 | 72.6p |
14 | Niks Saulitis | Madona Bjss | 16:29.98800 | +1:18.7720 | 72.1p |
15 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:30.98910 | +1:19.7830 | 72.0p |
16 | Alexander Grigoriev | Russia | 16:39.99890 | +1:29.8810 | 71.2p |
17 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 16:48.100780 | +1:38.9700 | 70.5p |
18 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 17:07.102620 | +1:56.11540 | 69.1p |
19 | Moritz Kirschner | Tyskland | 17:23.104220 | +2:12.13140 | 67.8p |
20 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 17:31.105060 | +2:20.13980 | 67.2p |
21 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 17:31.105090 | +2:21.14010 | 67.2p |
22 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 18:21.110030 | +3:10.18950 | 63.8p |
23 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 19:32.117170 | +4:21.26090 | 59.4p |
24 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:38.141770 | +8:27.50690 | 48.1p |
|
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 14:23.86280 | | 84.4p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 14:26.86510 | +2.130 | 84.1p |
3 | Matteo Tanel | Robinson Ski Team | 14:26.86540 | +2.160 | 84.1p |
4 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:26.86590 | +3.210 | 84.0p |
5 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 14:27.86640 | +3.260 | 84.0p |
6 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 14:27.86650 | +3.270 | 84.0p |
7 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 14:27.86670 | +3.290 | 83.9p |
8 | Francesco Becchis | Under UP | 14:28.86710 | +4.330 | 83.9p |
9 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:28.86730 | +4.350 | 83.9p |
10 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 14:30.86920 | +6.540 | 83.7p |
11 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 14:30.86970 | +6.590 | 83.6p |
12 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 14:30.86990 | +7.610 | 83.6p |
13 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 14:33.87290 | +10.910 | 83.2p |
14 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:34.87320 | +10.940 | 83.2p |
15 | Clement Mailler | Bozel | 14:34.87340 | +10.960 | 83.2p |
16 | Eugeniy Dementiev | Dinamo Kiev | 14:35.87450 | +11.1070 | 83.1p |
17 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 14:36.87520 | +12.1140 | 83.0p |
18 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:36.87530 | +12.1150 | 83.0p |
19 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 14:36.87540 | +12.1160 | 83.0p |
20 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 14:36.87580 | +13.1200 | 82.9p |
21 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:37.87610 | +13.1230 | 82.9p |
22 | Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen | Gjerdrum IL | 14:38.87710 | +14.1330 | 82.8p |
23 | Jan Koristek | Ski Team Jase Latky | 14:39.87820 | +15.1440 | 82.7p |
24 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 14:39.87860 | +15.1480 | 82.6p |
25 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 14:40.87900 | +16.1520 | 82.6p |
26 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:44.88310 | +20.1930 | 82.1p |
27 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 14:44.88380 | +21.2000 | 82.0p |
28 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:47.88670 | +23.2290 | 81.7p |
29 | Dmitriy Goroshnikov | Russia | 14:48.88710 | +24.2330 | 81.7p |
30 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:49.88870 | +25.2490 | 81.5p |
31 | Jacopo Giardina | Team Futura | 14:59.89810 | +35.3430 | 80.5p |
32 | Emanuele Becchis | Ski Avis Borgo | 15:00.89990 | +37.3610 | 80.3p |
33 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 15:01.90010 | +37.3630 | 80.3p |
34 | Tobias Arvidsson | Lima IF | 15:03.90200 | +39.3820 | 80.1p |
35 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:07.90680 | +44.4300 | 79.6p |
36 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 15:09.90860 | +45.4480 | 79.4p |
37 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:16.91510 | +52.5130 | 78.8p |
38 | Mads Berthelsen | Danmark | 15:17.91660 | +53.5280 | 78.6p |
39 | Jan Mikus | Kbl Jasna | 15:20.91980 | +57.5600 | 78.3p |
40 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 15:21.92090 | +58.5710 | 78.2p |
41 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:30.92940 | +1:06.6560 | 77.4p |
42 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 15:33.93200 | +1:09.6820 | 77.1p |
43 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 15:36.93500 | +1:12.7120 | 76.8p |
44 | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:37.93650 | +1:13.7270 | 76.7p |
45 | Hans-Edvard Bragvin Andresen | Trøsken IL | 15:40.93940 | +1:16.7560 | 76.4p |
46 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94010 | +1:17.7630 | 76.4p |
47 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:46.94550 | +1:22.8170 | 75.9p |
48 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:50.94980 | +1:27.8600 | 75.5p |
49 | Falk Lembke | Tyskland | 16:09.96820 | +1:45.10440 | 73.8p |
50 | Marcel Bund | SG Klotzsche | 16:11.97090 | +1:48.10710 | 73.6p |
51 | Kristian Santiago Ankersen | Gruppo Sciatori Brentonico | 16:12.97140 | +1:48.10760 | 73.5p |
52 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 16:13.97240 | +1:49.10860 | 73.4p |
53 | Baptiste Noel | LA Bressaude | 17:01.102020 | +2:37.15640 | 69.5p |
54 | Sigurd Braathen Reigstad | Osterøy IL | 17:49.106890 | +3:26.20510 | 65.9p |
55 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 18:09.108830 | +3:45.22450 | 64.6p |
56 | Jostein Olafsen | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 19:11.115060 | +4:47.28680 | 60.7p |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:14.67350 | | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 9:24.56320 | | |
2 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 10:54.65340 | +1:30.8920 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:40.45940 | | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Hoksrud Myhre | Gulset IF Ski | 6:21.38060 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 6:25.38460 | +4.300 | |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:30.38930 | +8.770 | |
4 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 6:45.40470 | +24.2310 | |
5 | Johannes Solvik | Gulset IF Ski | 7:00.41910 | +38.3750 | |
6 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 7:33.45270 | +1:12.7110 | |
7 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:14.7340 | |
8 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:03.60270 | +3:42.22110 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)