3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:43.52200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:46.52500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 9:07.54600 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Gry Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 9:45.58400 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:34.63300 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | Alice Larsson | Stockviks SF | 10:35.63400 | +2:19.13800 | |
19 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:39.63800 | +2:23.14200 | |
20 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:40.63900 | +2:24.14300 | |
21 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:58.65700 | +2:42.16100 | |
22 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 11:03.66200 | +2:47.16600 | |
23 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:18.67700 | +3:02.18100 | |
24 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 11:45.70400 | +3:29.20800 | |
25 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 11:51.71000 | +3:35.21400 | |
26 | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:50.28900 | |
- | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 9:26.56500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:28.56700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 9:35.57400 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 9:45.58400 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Saga Wistman | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:39.9800 | |
- | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 10:02.60100 | | 59.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:03.48200 | | 73.9p |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:04.48300 | +1 | 73.7p |
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | +21.2000 | 70.8p |
4 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:43.52200 | +40.3900 | 68.2p |
5 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:50.52900 | +47.4600 | 67.3p |
- | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 8:03.48200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:11.49000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:26.50500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:31.51000 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:31.51000 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:38.51700 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51800 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:44.52300 | +51.5000 | |
13 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:30.8900 | |
17 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:02.12100 | |
19 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:05.12400 | |
20 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:11.13000 | |
21 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:24.14300 | |
22 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 10:26.62500 | +2:33.15200 | |
23 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:28.68700 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:50.46900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 7:58.47700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 7:58.47700 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:59.47800 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:03.48200 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 8:03.48200 | +18.1700 | |
9 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:13.49200 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:23.50200 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 8:25.50400 | +40.3900 | |
12 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 8:30.50900 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | +52.5100 | |
14 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:44.52300 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:02.6100 | |
16 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 9:31.57000 | +1:46.10500 | |
- | William Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | | 82.0p |
2 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:21.44000 | +6.500 | 80.9p |
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:28.44700 | +13.1200 | 79.6p |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 7:28.44700 | +13.1200 | 79.6p |
5 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 7:30.44900 | +15.1400 | 79.3p |
6 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:34.45300 | +19.1800 | 78.6p |
7 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 8:04.48300 | +49.4800 | 73.7p |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:17.43600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:24.44300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:38.45700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:45.46400 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:06.42500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:19.43800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:21.44000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:23.44200 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:26.44500 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:36.45500 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:42.46100 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 7:45.46400 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 7:48.46700 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:09.42800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:53.47200 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:56.11500 | |
15 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:10.54900 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:32.15100 | |
17 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:33.21200 | |
- | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:29.38800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:45.40400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:47.40600 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:57.41600 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 6:58.41700 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 7:01.42000 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:12.43100 | +53.5200 | |
10 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:45.10400 | |
20 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:40.51900 | +2:21.14000 | |
22 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 14:06.84500 | +7:47.46600 | |
- | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 5:58.35700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:19.37800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:28.38700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:39.39800 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:52.41100 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:46.46500 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:08.48700 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:27.50600 | +2:33.15200 | |
14 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 8:30.50900 | +2:36.15500 | |
15 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:42.58100 | +3:48.22700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:32.33100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:00.35900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 6:17.37600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:26.38500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 6:28.38700 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 6:39.39800 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 7:22.44100 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:40.45900 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:48.52700 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 5:31.33000 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:32.33100 | +1 | |
3 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:36.33500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 5:41.34000 | +10.900 | |
5 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 5:53.35200 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:56.35500 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:58.35700 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:05.36400 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 6:13.37200 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:27.38600 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 6:32.39100 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:33.39200 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 7:14.43300 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Filip Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 8:31.51000 | +3:00.17900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:12.31100 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:14.31300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:24.32300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:26.32500 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:32.33100 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 5:39.33800 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 5:44.34300 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 5:49.34800 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:52.35100 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 5:55.35400 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 6:04.36300 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 6:07.36600 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:08.36700 | +56.5500 | |
14 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:11.7000 | |
15 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 6:29.38800 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 7:18.43700 | +2:06.12500 | |
17 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 4:11.25000 | | |
2 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 4:24.26300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 4:40.27900 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 4:53.29200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 4:58.29700 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:08.30700 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:18.31700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 5:26.32500 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:22.8100 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 4:10.24900 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 4:15.25400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 4:34.27300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 4:47.28600 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:01.30000 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 5:10.30900 | +1:00.5900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 3:57.23600 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 3:58.23700 | +1 | |
3 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 5:12.31100 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:14.31300 | +1:17.7600 | |
- | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 3:54.23300 | | |
2 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:08.24700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:15.25400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 4:39.27800 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 4:48.28700 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 5:00.29900 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 5:15.31400 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 6:24.38300 | +2:30.14900 | |
- | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Lilly Fjäll Forsberg | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |