42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:04:20.745900 | | 70.8p |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:05:53.755200 | +1:33.9200 | 69.8p |
3 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 2:09:58.779700 | +5:38.33700 | 67.4p |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens Skg Skidskytteförening | 2:20:47.844600 | +16:27.98600 | 61.6p |
5 | Rebecka Pålsmarker | Östersund | 2:48:33.1011200 | +44:13.265200 | 50.5p |
6 | Towa Swärd | Brunflo IF | 3:13:26.1160500 | +1:09:06.414500 | 43.5p |
7 | Sofie Leijonberg | Frösön | 3:23:51.1223000 | +1:19:31.477000 | 41.1p |
8 | Emma Wemmenhag | Nord Lock | 3:24:09.1224800 | +1:19:49.478800 | 41.0p |
9 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 3:28:42.1252100 | +1:24:22.506100 | 40.1p |
10 | Hanna Månsson | Nord Lock | 3:30:51.1265000 | +1:26:31.519000 | 39.6p |
11 | Malin Eriksson | Östersunds Fallskärmsklubb | 4:28:21.1610000 | +2:24:01.864000 | 30.7p |
- | Johanna Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:38:32.951100 | | 54.0p |
2 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 2:56:29.1058800 | +17:57.107600 | 48.0p |
3 | Therese Nilsson | Solna | 3:02:40.1095900 | +24:08.144700 | 46.3p |
4 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:05:34.1113300 | +27:02.162100 | 45.5p |
5 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:05:56.1115500 | +27:24.164300 | 45.4p |
6 | Lena Hallgren | Linköpings SK | 3:23:12.1219100 | +44:40.267900 | 41.2p |
7 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 3:31:50.1270900 | +53:18.319700 | 39.4p |
- | Randi Phinney | Malmö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eva Hemingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 2:32:44.916300 | | 56.3p |
2 | Karin Kämpedal Molander | Myssjö | 2:47:37.1005600 | +14:53.89200 | 50.8p |
3 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:00:00.1079900 | +27:16.163500 | 47.0p |
4 | Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 3:24:15.1225400 | +51:31.309000 | 41.0p |
5 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 3:27:34.1245300 | +54:50.328900 | 40.3p |
- | Ibe Molin | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:46:46.640500 | | 84.3p |
2 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:50:16.661500 | +3:30.20900 | 81.2p |
2 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:50:16.661500 | +3:30.20900 | 81.2p |
4 | Gustav Hinder | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:48.664700 | +4:02.24100 | 80.8p |
5 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 1:51:42.670100 | +4:56.29500 | 80.0p |
6 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:00:37.723600 | +13:51.83000 | 73.3p |
7 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:04:01.744000 | +17:15.103400 | 71.0p |
8 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:04:12.745100 | +17:26.104500 | 70.9p |
9 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:05:33.753200 | +18:47.112600 | 70.1p |
10 | David Engström | Orsa SK | 2:05:45.754400 | +18:59.113800 | 69.9p |
11 | Gustav Yden | Östersunds SK | 2:08:00.767900 | +21:14.127300 | 68.5p |
12 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:08:12.769100 | +21:26.128500 | 68.4p |
13 | Knut Skovereng | Crash n Burn | 2:12:40.795900 | +25:54.155300 | 65.8p |
14 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 2:13:02.798100 | +26:16.157500 | 65.6p |
15 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:14:44.808300 | +27:58.167700 | 64.7p |
16 | Erik Memmi | Östersund | 2:15:21.812000 | +28:35.171400 | 64.4p |
17 | Petter Mahrs | Östersunds SK | 2:15:47.814600 | +29:01.174000 | 64.1p |
18 | Robin Grenholm | No Club | 2:18:07.828600 | +31:21.188000 | 62.9p |
19 | Gustav Fritzon | Åre | 2:18:32.831100 | +31:46.190500 | 62.7p |
20 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:35.843400 | +33:49.202800 | 61.7p |
21 | Robin Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 2:31:37.909600 | +44:51.269000 | 56.7p |
22 | Viktor Hurtig | Göteborgs SK | 2:39:25.956400 | +52:39.315800 | 53.7p |
23 | Jimmy Thoms | No Club | 2:40:01.960000 | +53:15.319400 | 53.5p |
24 | Oskar Öhrström | Sällsjö | 2:47:54.1007300 | +1:01:08.366700 | 50.7p |
25 | Tobias Berglund | Östersund | 2:49:16.1015500 | +1:02:30.374900 | 50.3p |
26 | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersunds SK | 2:49:21.1016000 | +1:02:35.375400 | 50.3p |
27 | Niklas Persson | Axa SC | 3:28:37.1251600 | +1:41:51.611000 | 40.1p |
28 | Oskar von Essen | Hudik Triathlon | 3:33:22.1280100 | +1:46:36.639500 | 39.1p |
- | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Vareberg | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Halvarsson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Eklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:51:28.668700 | | 80.2p |
2 | Erik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:51:55.671400 | +27.2600 | 79.8p |
3 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 1:53:25.680400 | +1:57.11600 | 78.6p |
4 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 1:55:35.693400 | +4:07.24600 | 77.0p |
5 | Thomas Michaelsen | Crash n Burn | 2:01:36.729500 | +10:08.60700 | 72.6p |
6 | Stein Otto Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 2:02:45.736400 | +11:17.67600 | 71.9p |
7 | Frank Robert Hjulstad | Malm IL | 2:03:20.739900 | +11:52.71100 | 71.5p |
8 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:03:59.743800 | +12:31.75000 | 71.1p |
9 | Jonas Arnqvist | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:09:19.775800 | +17:51.107000 | 67.8p |
10 | Børje Cato Moen | Team Mmb | 2:09:20.775900 | +17:52.107100 | 67.7p |
11 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:11:01.786000 | +19:33.117200 | 66.8p |
12 | Mattias Hallgren | Linköpings SK | 2:15:09.810800 | +23:41.142000 | 64.5p |
13 | Magnus Flodberg | Åre | 2:18:05.828400 | +26:37.159600 | 63.0p |
14 | Magnus Isaksson-hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 2:19:58.839700 | +28:30.170900 | 62.0p |
15 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 2:20:16.841500 | +28:48.172700 | 61.9p |
16 | Carsten Unger | BU Racing | 2:24:49.868800 | +33:21.200000 | 59.7p |
17 | Henrik Olausson | Alsens IF | 2:25:24.872300 | +33:56.203500 | 59.4p |
18 | Roger EK | Ås IF | 2:27:50.886900 | +36:22.218100 | 58.4p |
19 | Arvid Lorentzon | Östersund | 2:29:08.894700 | +37:40.225900 | 57.8p |
20 | Hans Nordell | Lillhärdals IF | 2:35:00.929900 | +43:32.261100 | 55.4p |
21 | Anders Björkman | Södertälje | 2:35:05.930400 | +43:37.261600 | 55.4p |
22 | Jesper Svedberg | Semså Fritid | 2:38:37.951600 | +47:09.282800 | 54.0p |
23 | Espen Kalkvik | Crash n Burn | 2:39:04.954300 | +47:36.285500 | 53.8p |
24 | Jacob Vackdahl | Frösö IF | 2:40:12.961100 | +48:44.292300 | 53.4p |
25 | Arvid Gerge | Axa SC | 2:41:19.967800 | +49:51.299000 | 53.0p |
26 | Mats Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:41:59.971800 | +50:31.303000 | 52.8p |
27 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 2:43:03.978200 | +51:35.309400 | 52.4p |
28 | Erik Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 2:43:30.980900 | +52:02.312100 | 52.2p |
29 | Lars-Hovard Tömmervik | Malm IL | 2:45:46.994500 | +54:18.325700 | 51.4p |
30 | Peja Lindholm | Östersund | 2:46:24.998300 | +54:56.329500 | 51.2p |
31 | Adrian Jones | Ås IF | 2:48:20.1009900 | +56:52.341100 | 50.6p |
32 | Anton Säwström | Östersund | 2:48:31.1011000 | +57:03.342200 | 50.5p |
33 | Erik Westin | Östersund | 2:48:33.1011200 | +57:05.342400 | 50.5p |
34 | Magnus Swartling | Östersund | 2:53:50.1042900 | +1:02:22.374100 | 48.8p |
35 | Magnus Rosenquist | Frösön | 2:55:31.1053000 | +1:04:03.384200 | 48.3p |
36 | Per-Erik Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 2:59:54.1079300 | +1:08:26.410500 | 47.1p |
37 | Johan Fällman | Nord Lock | 3:03:41.1102000 | +1:12:13.433200 | 46.0p |
38 | Anders Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 3:05:52.1115100 | +1:14:24.446300 | 45.4p |
39 | Jimmy Nyman | Sya SK | 3:05:53.1115200 | +1:14:25.446400 | 45.4p |
40 | Fred Persson | Nord Lock | 3:06:07.1116600 | +1:14:39.447800 | 45.3p |
41 | Morgan Wang | Nord Lock | 3:23:35.1221400 | +1:32:07.552600 | 41.2p |
42 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:26:36.1239500 | +1:35:08.570700 | 40.5p |
43 | Per-Olov Jönsson | Malmö | 4:03:37.1461600 | +2:12:09.792800 | 34.0p |
44 | Rune Kokholm | Danmark | 4:06:54.1481300 | +2:15:26.812500 | 33.5p |
- | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fritjov Skjerve | Skogn IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Waldebäck | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Heath Cutting | Australia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ergo Talu | Estonia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Kvick | Nacka | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Norway | 2:05:52.755100 | | 69.9p |
2 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:05:54.755300 | +2.100 | 69.8p |
3 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:10:38.783700 | +4:46.28500 | 67.0p |
4 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:11:33.789200 | +5:41.34000 | 66.5p |
5 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:12:02.792100 | +6:10.36900 | 66.2p |
6 | Carl-Olov Hansen | Utleira IL | 2:17:38.825700 | +11:46.70500 | 63.2p |
7 | Olof Roos | Ås IF | 2:20:57.845600 | +15:05.90400 | 61.5p |
8 | Lars-Johan Ahlzén | Ås IF | 2:25:08.870700 | +19:16.115500 | 59.6p |
9 | Tommy MarmMartinsson | No Club | 2:28:30.890900 | +22:38.135700 | 58.1p |
10 | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:34:25.926400 | +28:33.171200 | 55.6p |
11 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:37:57.947600 | +32:05.192400 | 54.2p |
12 | Tore Nordqvist | Tåsjö IF | 2:38:15.949400 | +32:23.194200 | 54.1p |
13 | Erik Arnsäter | Hotagens SC | 2:39:03.954200 | +33:11.199000 | 53.8p |
14 | Antaris Gråjk | Hotagens SC | 2:40:39.963800 | +34:47.208600 | 53.2p |
15 | Lars Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 2:42:33.975200 | +36:41.220000 | 52.6p |
16 | Leif Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:42:34.975300 | +36:42.220100 | 52.6p |
17 | Göran Oscarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:42:49.976800 | +36:57.221600 | 52.5p |
18 | Thomas Lindqvist | Krokoms Mck | 2:46:02.996100 | +40:10.240900 | 51.4p |
19 | Mikael Kvarnlöf | Anvågens SK | 2:49:08.1014700 | +43:16.259500 | 50.3p |
20 | Bruno Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 2:59:50.1078900 | +53:58.323700 | 47.1p |
21 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 3:03:59.1103800 | +58:07.348600 | 45.9p |
22 | Håkan Westlund | Järpens SK | 3:16:12.1177100 | +1:10:20.421900 | 42.8p |
23 | Per Jonsson | Semså Fritid | 3:24:02.1224100 | +1:18:10.468900 | 41.1p |
24 | Frederik von Essen | Hudik Triathlon | 3:33:27.1280600 | +1:27:35.525400 | 39.1p |
- | Ulrich Wahlström | XCGold | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Lystad | Sørli IL | 2:10:47.784600 | | 66.9p |
2 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:15:04.810300 | +4:17.25600 | 64.5p |
3 | Jörgen Edvinsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:19:56.839500 | +9:09.54800 | 62.0p |
4 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:26:02.876100 | +15:15.91400 | 59.2p |
5 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:27:51.887000 | +17:04.102300 | 58.3p |
6 | Sven Nilsson | Örebro | 2:32:20.913900 | +21:33.129200 | 56.5p |
7 | Robert Sagulin | Boo Kanot & SK | 2:33:05.918400 | +22:18.133700 | 56.1p |
8 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 2:38:27.950600 | +27:40.165900 | 54.1p |
9 | Lars Festin | Östersunds SK | 2:47:18.1003700 | +36:31.219000 | 50.9p |
10 | Per Einarsson | Stockholm | 3:06:26.1118500 | +55:39.333800 | 45.3p |
11 | Peder Eriksson | No Club | 4:34:56.1649500 | +2:24:09.864800 | 29.9p |
12 | Pieter Vlag | Krokoms Mck | 4:41:31.1689000 | +2:30:44.904300 | 29.2p |
- | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tord Svedberg | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Molde | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Lennartsson | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 45:44.274300 | | 60.1p |
2 | Chatrine Segersten | Offerdals SK | 49:30.296900 | +3:46.22500 | 55.5p |
3 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 49:49.298800 | +4:05.24400 | 55.2p |
4 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 51:23.308200 | +5:39.33800 | 53.5p |
5 | Line Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 52:23.314200 | +6:39.39800 | 52.5p |
6 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IF | 55:29.332800 | +9:45.58400 | 49.5p |
7 | Felicia Hägg | Östersunds SK | 55:59.335800 | +10:15.61400 | 49.1p |
8 | Signe Roos | Ås IF | 59:27.356600 | +13:43.82200 | 46.2p |
9 | Linnéa Olofsson | Östersund | 59:31.357000 | +13:47.82600 | 46.2p |
10 | Ulrika Hellby | Alsens IF | 1:02:26.374500 | +16:42.100100 | 44.0p |
11 | Kristina Larsson | Ås IF | 1:05:21.392000 | +19:37.117600 | 42.1p |
12 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:06:32.399100 | +20:48.124700 | 41.3p |
13 | Linda Söderberg | No Club | 1:07:12.403100 | +21:28.128700 | 40.9p |
14 | Maria Larsdotter | Näldens IF | 1:12:40.435900 | +26:56.161500 | 37.8p |
15 | Catharina Henriksson | Nord Lock | 1:17:23.464200 | +31:39.189800 | 35.5p |
16 | Maria Dahllöw | Hammerdals IF | 1:18:45.472400 | +33:01.198000 | 34.9p |
- | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 42:43.256200 | | 64.3p |
2 | Johan Dumky | Brandkårens IK | 45:25.272400 | +2:42.16100 | 60.5p |
3 | Johan Nilsson | Ås IF | 52:03.312200 | +9:20.55900 | 52.8p |
4 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 53:38.321700 | +10:55.65400 | 51.3p |
5 | Niklas Karlsson | Offerdals SK | 56:48.340700 | +14:05.84400 | 48.4p |
6 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 56:49.340800 | +14:06.84500 | 48.4p |
7 | Daniel Eriksson | Nord Lock | 57:38.345700 | +14:55.89400 | 47.7p |
8 | Anders Blomqvist | Nord Lock | 58:06.348500 | +15:23.92200 | 47.3p |
9 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:12.349100 | +15:29.92800 | 47.2p |
10 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:45.352400 | +16:02.96100 | 46.8p |
11 | Björn Johansson | Nord Lock | 59:33.357200 | +16:50.100900 | 46.2p |
12 | Andreas Höglund | Nord Lock | 1:02:11.373000 | +19:28.116700 | 44.2p |
13 | Kjell Jönsson | Berg | 1:10:49.424800 | +28:06.168500 | 38.8p |
14 | Ulf Hedenström | Rödön SK | 1:12:03.432200 | +29:20.175900 | 38.2p |
15 | Björn Nilsson | Nord Lock | 1:14:10.444900 | +31:27.188600 | 37.1p |
16 | Måns Henriksson | Nord Lock | 1:15:59.455800 | +33:16.199500 | 36.2p |
- | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Olof Arvidsson | Nord Lock | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Bad | Nord Lock | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)