5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 17:03.102200 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 17:47.106600 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 17:55.107400 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:24.110300 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 18:49.112800 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 18:54.113300 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 19:10.114900 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 20:02.120100 | +2:59.17800 | |
9 | Gry Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 20:25.122400 | +3:22.20100 | |
10 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 20:59.125800 | +3:56.23500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 16:57.101600 | | |
2 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:53.107200 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110500 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 18:33.111200 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 18:42.112100 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 19:01.114000 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 19:48.118700 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 20:47.124600 | +3:50.22900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 15:23.92200 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 15:44.94300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 16:05.96400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 17:00.101900 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 17:25.104400 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 17:41.106000 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 18:14.109300 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 18:29.110800 | +3:06.18500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 15:31.93000 | | |
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 15:53.95200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 16:31.99000 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 16:44.100300 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 17:55.107400 | +2:24.14300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:15.61400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:55.17400 | |
5 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 14:18.85700 | +4:20.25900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:26.56500 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:29.56800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:37.57600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:43.58200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 9:47.58600 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 10:48.64700 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 11:07.66600 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:55.77400 | +3:51.23000 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56400 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:56.59500 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:26.14500 | |
11 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Lisen Mårtensson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:39.15800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:14.61300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:20.61900 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:22.62100 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 10:32.63100 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 10:37.63600 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Björn Bromée | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63800 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63800 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Filip Edström | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Edvin Thelander | Östersunds SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Rasmus Adervall | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:46.82500 | +4:05.24400 | |
15 | Algot Davidsson | Östersunds SK | 14:20.85900 | +4:39.27800 | |
16 | Kalle Helgesson | Duveds IF | 14:24.86300 | +4:43.28200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:58.53700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 9:21.56000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:25.56400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:27.56600 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 9:36.57500 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58400 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 10:03.60200 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:20.61900 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Elias Halvarsson | Frösö IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:20.13900 | |
15 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 11:46.70500 | +2:56.17500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49800 | +19.1800 | |
2 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:19.49800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:21.50000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 8:21.50000 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 8:28.50700 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52200 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Erik Strömvall | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Ville Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 14:06.84500 | +6:06.36500 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | 9:04.54300 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 9:22.56100 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Robyn Lindeberg | Ås IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Ingrid Hagelin | Östersunds SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Siri Herkules | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Lilly Ohlsson | Östersunds SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Siri Eising | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Kerstin Rask | Östersunds SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:35.15400 | |
14 | Nelly Mårtensson | Offerdals SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:58.17700 | |
15 | Lyra Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:37.69600 | +3:08.18700 | |
16 | Tova Hansson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:42.70100 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Stella Medin | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73200 | +3:44.22300 | |
18 | Emilia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 14:03.84200 | +5:34.33300 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 8:09.48800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 8:49.52800 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Linnea Nybond | Frösö IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:49.16800 | |
10 | Frema Teclu | Svegs IK | 13:00.77900 | +5:05.30400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 6:51.41000 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 6:58.41700 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:58.41700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 7:12.43100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 7:33.45200 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 8:39.51800 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Isa Kimselius | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68100 | +4:45.28400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:43.46200 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:16.49500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 8:17.49600 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Ludvig Björk | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:34.57300 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:38.57700 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Ludvig Lidman | Östersunds SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Inge Fohlin | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:47.16600 | |
13 | Jonathan Perfors | Svegs IK | 10:22.62100 | +3:02.18100 | |
14 | August Olin | Duveds IF | 10:23.62200 | +3:03.18200 | |
15 | John Nordin | Svegs IK | 11:11.67000 | +3:51.23000 | |
15 | Emil Lindqvist Berg | Östersunds SK | 11:11.67000 | +3:51.23000 | |
17 | Oscar Aletind | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:55.23400 | |
18 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:34.69300 | +4:14.25300 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 7:21.44000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 7:26.44500 | +8.700 | |
5 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:56.47500 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Axel Lindström | Östersunds SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Viktor Berglund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:20.55900 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Nils Johansson | Föllinge IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Vincent Thelander | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:50.16900 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:36.39500 | +1 | |
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 6:39.39800 | +4.300 | |
4 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:47.40600 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:49.40800 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 6:51.41000 | +16.1500 | |
7 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:57.41600 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 7:04.42300 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43200 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 7:31.45000 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 7:34.45300 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Mattis Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:26.14500 | |
18 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:18.19700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)