42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 1:57:39.705800 | 68.3p | |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Lager 157 | 2:02:11.733000 | +4:32.27100 | 65.1p |
3 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 2:31:39.909800 | +34:00.203900 | 49.7p |
4 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:38:33.951200 | +40:54.245300 | 47.1p |
5 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 2:39:35.957400 | +41:56.251500 | 46.8p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:24:44.868300 | 52.7p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:31:04.906300 | +6:20.37900 | 50.0p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 1:38:48.592700 | 86.1p | |
2 | Emil Persson | Lager 157 | 1:38:49.592800 | +1 | 86.0p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 1:38:49.592800 | +1 | 86.0p |
4 | Andreas Holmberg | Lager 157 | 1:38:49.592800 | +1 | 86.0p |
5 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Lager 157 | 1:38:49.592800 | +1 | 86.0p |
6 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:38:50.592900 | +2.100 | 86.0p |
7 | Ådne Gigernes | Bygdø IL | 1:39:06.594500 | +18.1700 | 85.7p |
8 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:43:11.619000 | +4:23.26200 | 81.1p |
9 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:43:13.619200 | +4:25.26400 | 81.1p |
10 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:13.619200 | +4:25.26400 | 81.1p |
11 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:43:43.622200 | +4:55.29400 | 80.6p |
12 | Bob Impola | Team Serneke | 1:46:53.641200 | +8:05.48400 | 77.4p |
13 | Daniel Härström | IFK Skövde SK | 1:47:44.646300 | +8:56.53500 | 76.6p |
14 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:40.657900 | +10:52.65100 | 74.8p |
15 | David Henriksson | Eds SK | 1:54:24.686300 | +15:36.93500 | 70.8p |
16 | Niklas Lindqvist | Axa SC | 1:55:26.692500 | +16:38.99700 | 70.0p |
17 | Henric Johansson | Grava SK | 1:57:05.702400 | +18:17.109600 | 68.7p |
18 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:58:32.711100 | +19:44.118300 | 67.6p |
19 | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 2:01:38.729700 | +22:50.136900 | 65.4p |
20 | Patrik Gustafsson | No Club | 2:16:24.818300 | +37:36.225500 | 56.6p |
21 | Patrik Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:21:00.845900 | +42:12.253100 | 54.4p |
22 | Marcus Davidsson | Bullarens GOIF | 2:21:22.848100 | +42:34.255300 | 54.2p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:43:16.619500 | 81.1p | |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:47:44.646300 | +4:28.26700 | 76.6p |
3 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 1:50:37.663600 | +7:21.44000 | 74.0p |
4 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:51:40.669900 | +8:24.50300 | 73.1p |
5 | Andreas Rom | Främmestads IK | 1:54:22.686100 | +11:06.66500 | 70.8p |
6 | Viktor Mazko | SF Vershina | 1:55:43.694200 | +12:27.74600 | 69.8p |
7 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 1:56:15.697400 | +12:59.77800 | 69.3p |
8 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 1:58:01.708000 | +14:45.88400 | 68.0p |
9 | Robert Johansson | Främmestads IK | 1:58:19.709800 | +15:03.90200 | 67.8p |
10 | Markus Eriksson | No Club | 1:58:47.712600 | +15:31.93000 | 67.4p |
11 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 2:00:45.724400 | +17:29.104800 | 66.0p |
12 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 2:05:17.751600 | +22:01.132000 | 63.0p |
13 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 2:08:21.770000 | +25:05.150400 | 61.1p |
14 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:09:14.775300 | +25:58.155700 | 60.6p |
15 | Fredrik Söderberg | Tanums IF | 2:10:09.780800 | +26:53.161200 | 60.1p |
16 | Joakim Torstensson | No Club | 2:23:02.858100 | +39:46.238500 | 53.4p |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:20.619900 | 81.0p | |
2 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:48:43.652200 | +5:23.32200 | 75.7p |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:38.657700 | +6:18.37700 | 74.9p |
4 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:51:16.667500 | +7:56.47500 | 73.4p |
5 | Niclas Lund | Alliansloppets SK | 2:07:05.762400 | +23:45.142400 | 61.9p |
6 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 2:07:27.764600 | +24:07.144600 | 61.7p |
7 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:13:29.800800 | +30:09.180800 | 58.2p |
8 | Tommy Skiöld | No Club | 2:14:24.806300 | +31:04.186300 | 57.7p |
9 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:14:26.806500 | +31:06.186500 | 57.7p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 1:07:10.402900 | 56.8p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:09:02.414100 | 55.2p | |
2 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:22:41.496000 | +13:39.81800 | 46.1p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 52:26.314500 | 72.7p | |
2 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 54:23.326200 | +1:57.11600 | 70.1p |
3 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 55:31.333000 | +3:05.18400 | 68.7p |
4 | Ole Gunnar Jensen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 56:52.341100 | +4:26.26500 | 67.0p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Hansson | Tanums IF | 1:01:45.370400 | 61.7p | |
2 | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 1:11:07.426600 | +9:22.56100 | 53.6p |
3 | David Augustsson | Hindås SK | 1:11:44.430300 | +9:59.59800 | 53.1p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 55:33.333200 | 68.6p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:54.365300 | +5:21.32000 | 62.6p |
3 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:01:13.367200 | +5:40.33900 | 62.3p |
4 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:01:15.367400 | +5:42.34100 | 62.2p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 53:19.319800 | 71.5p | |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 58:12.349100 | +4:53.29200 | 65.5p |
3 | Jimmy Nordli | Trøsken IL | 1:09:05.414400 | +15:46.94500 | 55.2p |