7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 21:00.125910 | ||
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 21:02.126170 | +2.160 | |
3 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:03.126200 | +2.190 | |
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 21:03.126280 | +3.270 | |
5 | Adam Claréus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:38.129730 | +38.3720 | |
6 | Jonas Pettersson | Norrbotten | 21:39.129840 | +39.3830 | |
7 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:40.129960 | +40.3950 | |
8 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:41.130040 | +41.4030 | |
9 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:43.130280 | +43.4270 | |
10 | Simon Fors | Dalarna | 21:51.131000 | +50.4990 | |
11 | Gustav Johansson | Norrbotten | 21:52.131120 | +52.5110 | |
12 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 22:04.132300 | +1:03.6290 | |
13 | Erik Söderlund | Värmland | 22:07.132670 | +1:07.6660 | |
14 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:08.132790 | +1:08.6780 | |
15 | Emil Svensson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:22.134140 | +1:22.8130 | |
16 | Viktor Eriksson | Dalarna | 22:25.134480 | +1:25.8470 | |
17 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 22:33.135280 | +1:33.9270 | |
18 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 22:42.136170 | +1:42.10160 | |
19 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 22:44.136300 | +1:43.10290 | |
20 | Johan Bergman | Ångermanland | 22:44.136370 | +1:44.10360 | |
21 | Daniel Wikberg | Dalarna | 22:47.136660 | +1:47.10650 | |
22 | Erik Eriksson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 22:49.136850 | +1:49.10840 | |
23 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 22:52.137150 | +1:52.11140 | |
24 | Marcus Johansson | Värmland | 22:54.137300 | +1:53.11290 | |
25 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 23:14.139340 | +2:14.13330 | |
26 | Fredrik Andrée | Värmland | 23:19.139810 | +2:19.13800 | |
27 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 23:19.139820 | +2:19.13810 | |
28 | Anders Vedin | Medelpad | 23:43.142220 | +2:43.16210 | |
29 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:51.143070 | +2:51.17060 | |
30 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 24:01.144020 | +3:01.18010 | |
31 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 24:11.145050 | +3:11.19040 | |
32 | Emil Svensson | Småland | 24:17.145610 | +3:17.19600 | |
33 | August Nilsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:35.147420 | +3:35.21410 | |
34 | Adam Nelin | Västergötland | 24:39.147890 | +3:39.21880 | |
35 | Jakob Bryne | Värmland | 24:42.148150 | +3:42.22140 | |
36 | Oskar Åström | Medelpad | 24:59.149820 | +3:59.23810 | |
37 | Chrostoffer Wikström | Ångermanland | 25:10.150940 | +4:10.24930 | |
38 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 25:22.152120 | +4:22.26110 | |
39 | Jonathan Ström | Ångermanland | 25:24.152380 | +4:24.26370 | |
40 | Gustav Wuopio | Västmanland | 25:30.152970 | +4:30.26960 | |
41 | Björn Svensson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 25:32.153130 | +4:32.27120 | |
42 | Anton Bergerdahl | Hälsingland | 25:39.153820 | +4:39.27810 | |
43 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 26:01.156040 | +5:01.30030 | |
44 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 26:02.156110 | +5:02.30100 | |
45 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 26:15.157480 | +5:15.31470 | |
46 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 27:04.162390 | +6:04.36380 | |
47 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 27:22.164130 | +6:22.38120 | |
48 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 28:11.169050 | +7:11.43040 | |
49 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 28:47.172620 | +7:47.46610 | |
50 | Erik Magnusson | Halland | 31:37.189660 | +10:37.63650 |